Název: |
Sparta Head Minitenis Tour IV - L17 |
Datum: |
06.-06.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Sparta Praha (200) |
Kódové číslo: |
916057 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Head |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
35 |
Prezentace v |
Ne do 10:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Škochová Lenka |
Za Císařským mlýnem 2/1115 | |
17000 Praha 7 | |
Tel. (1): |
724 890 700 |
Internet: |
www.spartababytenis.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Chlumská Laura | 25.03.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 15.03.2017 09:23:36 |
|
2. |
Hadrabová Radka | 07.01.2011 | Tenis Dobříš | 15.03.2017 10:52:22 |
|
3. |
Zapský Tobiáš | 12.01.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 15.03.2017 14:00:36 |
|
4. |
Hrnčířová Anna | 06.09.2011 | TENIS Klánovice | 16.03.2017 16:33:31 |
|
5. |
Koubek Tomáš | 31.07.2010 | TK Litvínov z.s. | 22.03.2017 14:03:41 |
|
6. |
Kovář Josef | 21.10.2010 | SK Meteor Praha | 29.03.2017 17:11:04 |
|
7. |
Velek Jan | 20.03.2011 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 20.04.2017 21:21:04 |
|
8. |
Filipová Kateřina | 07.04.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 13.05.2017 15:50:42 |
|
9. |
Bílek Dominik | 22.11.2010 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 15.05.2017 14:06:50 |
|
10. |
Rieser Sedrik Aurelius | 15.01.2010 | TK Olymp Praha | 26.05.2017 23:20:39 |
|
11. |
Petrásek Ella Martina | 18.08.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 31.05.2017 18:37:28 |
|
12. |
Doucek Jan | 28.02.2010 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 04.06.2017 17:56:06 |
|
13. |
Mor Rafael | 20.01.2010 | - | 13.07.2017 07:28:37 |
|
14. |
Klika Adam | 02.08.2010 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 22.07.2017 16:15:51 |
|
15. |
Kučerová Andrea | 17.01.2010 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 23.07.2017 18:45:29 |
|
16. |
Fejka Štěpán | 13.07.2011 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 02.08.2017 11:51:48 |
|
17. |
Kabrhel Šimon | 10.01.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 02.08.2017 22:08:50 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Jourdren Philippe | 29.01.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | odhlášeno hráčem | 15.05.2017 19:40:11 |
2. |
Štefaník Antonín | 02.04.2011 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | odhlášeno hráčem | 30.07.2017 15:16:31 |
3. |
Blažková Barbora | 10.06.2011 | LTK Liberec | odhlášeno hráčem | 31.07.2017 15:14:48 |
4. |
Weigert Matyáš | 12.04.2012 | SK HAMR, z.s. | odhlášeno hráčem | 03.08.2017 09:59:38 |
5. |
Mára Jan | 27.05.2010 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | odhlášeno hráčem | 03.08.2017 12:23:33 |
6. |
Kunc Eduard | 25.03.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | odhlášeno hráčem | 03.08.2017 15:30:23 |