Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Palacký Jakub |
06.08.2010 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
19.03.2017 16:25:28 |
2. |
Přikrylová Kristýna |
10.03.2010 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
19.03.2017 19:31:58 |
3. |
Sýkora Ondřej |
26.04.2010 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
|
|
|
volná karta |
07.04.2017 17:18:53 |
4. |
Švidrnoch Viktor |
05.07.2010 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
18.04.2017 22:46:04 |
5. |
Čech Jakub |
13.07.2010 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
13.05.2017 21:17:33 |
6. |
Pohanková Adina |
08.02.2010 |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
|
|
|
volná karta |
21.05.2017 21:37:17 |
7. |
Hanzal Šimon |
08.03.2010 |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
|
|
|
volná karta |
21.05.2017 21:39:07 |
8. |
Slováček Martin |
02.03.2010 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
01.06.2017 14:05:41 |
9. |
Satrapa Martin |
25.08.2010 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
07.06.2017 14:08:23 |
10. |
Baránek Denis |
20.01.2010 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
07.06.2017 15:00:02 |
11. |
Gebauerová Agáta |
06.04.2010 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
08.06.2017 20:31:13 |
12. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
13. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
14. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
15. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
17. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
18. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
22. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
23. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
24. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Smékalová Barbora |
14.01.2010 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.06.2017 23:47:52 |
2. |
Indraková Eliška |
26.04.2010 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.06.2017 21:07:48 |
3. |
Dub Adam |
20.04.2011 |
TK Pelhřimov |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.06.2017 13:23:39 |
|