Název: |
Chomutovský pohár |
Datum: |
30.-30.03. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Chomutov (300) |
Místo konání: |
Bezručova 4880, Chomutov |
Kódové číslo: |
906718 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
2 antuka |
Míče: |
Babolat |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 10:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Rychtecká Andrea |
Cihlářská 4031 | |
43004 Chomutov | |
Tel. (1): |
776034091 |
E-mail: |
andrearychtecka@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Archmannová Emma | 01.12.2010 | TK Most | volná karta | 04.11.2018 13:30:04 |
2. |
Koubek Tomáš | 31.07.2010 | TK Litvínov z.s. | volná karta | 04.11.2018 18:50:49 |
3. |
Fiala Štěpán | 26.05.2011 | TK Sokolov | volná karta | 10.11.2018 19:07:17 |
4. |
Burešová Liliana | 25.06.2011 | TK Litvínov z.s. | volná karta | 11.11.2018 17:37:28 |
5. |
Svobodová Adéla | 11.06.2010 | TO Meziboří | volná karta | 19.11.2018 14:50:46 |
6. |
Bardovcy Kristýna | 11.04.2012 | TK Chomutov | volná karta | 09.01.2019 22:14:17 |
7. |
Macháčková Kateřina | 07.07.2010 | TK Litvínov z.s. | volná karta | 07.02.2019 19:40:41 |
8. |
Ryč Ondřej | 09.05.2010 | LTC Panorama Teplice | volná karta | 09.02.2019 16:56:00 |
9. |
Šulcová Gabriela | 02.01.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | volná karta | 11.02.2019 13:57:31 |
10. |
Valtrová Kamilla | 19.06.2010 | TK Chomutov | volná karta | 14.02.2019 10:53:27 |
11. |
Kasperova Tereza | 29.07.2010 | Lokomotiva Praha | volná karta | 18.02.2019 18:39:13 |
12. |
Šebesta Daniel | 18.03.2011 | TK Chomutov | volná karta | 26.02.2019 08:36:32 |
13. |
Červený Václav | 14.02.2012 | TK Chomutov | volná karta | 26.02.2019 08:36:53 |
14. |
Procházková Adriana | 08.04.2010 | TK Chomutov | volná karta | 26.02.2019 08:37:13 |
15. |
Majstrová Sofie | 19.05.2011 | TK Most | volná karta | 09.03.2019 20:07:38 |
16. |
Kučera Daniel | 09.02.2010 | Tenisová akademie Březno u Loun | volná karta | 11.03.2019 17:01:41 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Petrlíková Daniela | 10.12.2010 | TK Louny | 17.03.2019 09:30:53 |
|
2. |
Petrů Michal | 20.06.2011 | BATESTA Chodov | 17.03.2019 11:15:28 |
|
3. |
Buben Nicolas | 21.02.2010 | BATESTA Chodov | 18.03.2019 15:36:11 |
|
4. |
Zapský Tobiáš | 12.01.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 20.03.2019 08:33:57 |
|
5. |
Král Petr | 05.12.2011 | Tenisová akademie Březno u Loun | 20.03.2019 17:07:16 |
|
6. |
Šťastná Lenka | 29.12.2011 | TK Louny | 26.03.2019 19:19:54 |
|
7. |
Šťastná Eliška | 18.02.2010 | TK Louny | 26.03.2019 19:20:15 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Skořepa Adam | 11.06.2010 | TK Most | odhlášeno hráčem | 11.03.2019 08:51:29 |
2. |
Sás Ondřej | 24.03.2010 | TK Kadaň | odhlášeno hráčem | 27.03.2019 12:33:58 |