Název: |
JOKRA CUP |
Datum: |
28.-29.03. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Radegast (400) |
Místo konání: |
Rožnov pod Radhoštěm |
Kódové číslo: |
906698 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 taraflex |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
So do 07:55 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Kramoliš Josef |
Pod Strání 2834 | |
75661 Rožnov p. Radh. | |
Tel. (1): |
603 281 142 |
E-mail: |
josef@jokratour.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Štika Hynek | 02.03.2012 | Tenisový klub Studénka z.s. | 01.11.2019 08:42:13 |
|
2. |
Marušáková Kristýna | 30.04.2011 | TK Zlín | 05.11.2019 16:26:35 |
|
3. |
Valkovič Šimon | 05.12.2011 | TC BIOCEL Vratimov z.s. | 06.11.2019 20:04:12 |
|
4. |
Novák Richard | 26.04.2012 | TK Zašová | 06.11.2019 22:54:07 |
|
5. |
Pešek Richard | 06.03.2011 | Rožnovský tenisový klub | 07.11.2019 10:11:25 |
|
6. |
Zajac Michal | 11.04.2011 | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá | 07.11.2019 14:58:10 |
|
7. |
Syryčanský Jonáš | 17.11.2011 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 11.11.2019 12:16:00 |
|
8. |
Forgačová Sofie | 01.11.2011 | TC BIOCEL Vratimov z.s. | 13.11.2019 15:27:51 |
|
9. |
Hloušková Vendula | 27.01.2011 | Tenisový klub Šternberk, z.s. | 25.11.2019 06:33:32 |
|
10. |
Vala Max | 04.04.2011 | SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. | 26.11.2019 08:31:06 |
|
11. |
Palupa Tobiáš | 25.06.2011 | TC BIOCEL Vratimov z.s. | 03.12.2019 23:12:57 |
|
12. |
Pešatová Olivie | 24.03.2011 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 07.12.2019 17:17:28 |
|
13. |
Novotná Sára Anna | 22.05.2011 | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá | 20.12.2019 22:29:44 |
|
14. |
Macura Nela | 14.02.2011 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 12.01.2020 13:10:45 |
|
15. |
Pěnčíková Tereza | 25.06.2011 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 14.01.2020 09:44:44 |
|
16. |
Flaksová Helena | 09.05.2011 | TK TENNISPOINT FM | 29.01.2020 20:28:18 |
|
17. |
Hlistová Eliška | 19.10.2011 | TK TENNISPOINT FM | 31.01.2020 17:49:03 |
|
18. |
Gola Petr | 02.06.2011 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 31.01.2020 19:41:41 |
|
19. |
Krkoška Šimon | 16.07.2012 | Tenisový klub Studénka z.s. | 11.02.2020 07:53:16 |
|
20. |
Šimonič Noel Sandro | 22.05.2012 | TK Zlín | 17.02.2020 20:58:54 |
|
21. |
Bury Lukasz | 03.01.2011 | TK Slavia Orlová | 17.02.2020 22:00:55 |
|
22. |
Recová Sofie | 08.12.2011 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 22.02.2020 23:50:10 |
|
23. |
Čaplovičová Nina | 10.01.2011 | - | 04.03.2020 20:48:12 |
|
24. |
Štramberská Tereza | 14.12.2011 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 05.03.2020 13:36:07 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šenk Jan | 15.08.2011 | TK Zlín | odhlášeno hráčem | 23.02.2020 20:56:13 |
2. |
Vitámvás Marek | 12.11.2011 | TK Bystřice p.H. | odhlášeno hráčem | 23.02.2020 21:07:39 |
3. |
Jersáková Julie | 20.02.2012 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | odhlášeno hráčem | 02.03.2020 22:23:51 |
4. |
Cecava Patrick | 19.09.2012 | TK TENNISPOINT FM | odhlášeno hráčem | 05.03.2020 12:34:09 |