Název: |
TC Brno CUP |
Datum: |
21.-21.03. |
Pořadatel: |
TC Brno. (400) |
Místo konání: |
Brno, Herčíkova 19b |
Kódové číslo: |
906686 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
So do 11:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Šafránková Martina |
Balbínova 30 | |
61500 Brno | |
Tel. (1): |
603911229 |
E-mail: |
martina@tc-brno.cz |
Internet: |
www.tc-brno.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Haruštiaková Dáša | 03.03.2011 | LTC Hodonín | 01.11.2019 18:43:23 |
|
2. |
Hradecký Kryštof | 14.02.2011 | ŽLTC Brno | 01.11.2019 20:03:40 |
|
3. |
Kiss Jindřich | 13.07.2011 | TK Znojmo | 01.11.2019 20:52:01 |
|
4. |
Ludvík David | 12.04.2012 | TC Brno. | 02.11.2019 15:04:21 |
|
5. |
Krňávek Daniel | 02.03.2011 | TC Brno. | 03.11.2019 11:09:00 |
|
6. |
Langášová Zuzana | 19.10.2011 | TC Brno. | 03.11.2019 12:09:29 |
|
7. |
Hubcej Matyáš | 17.10.2011 | HTK Třebíč | 05.11.2019 12:54:11 |
|
8. |
Marušáková Kristýna | 30.04.2011 | TK Zlín | 05.11.2019 16:25:52 |
|
9. |
Kolář Jan | 07.08.2012 | ŽLTC Brno | 05.11.2019 17:08:28 |
|
10. |
Kučerová Eliška | 13.10.2011 | TC Brno. | 05.11.2019 19:31:05 |
|
11. |
Šilinek Jiří | 01.11.2012 | ŽLTC Brno | 05.11.2019 23:59:43 |
|
12. |
Jastrábek Vít | 14.06.2011 | TC Brno. | 07.11.2019 16:35:33 |
|
13. |
Patáková Klára | 18.07.2011 | SK Uherský Brod | 07.11.2019 19:21:33 |
|
14. |
Vurm Gustav | 03.02.2011 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 08.11.2019 09:31:54 |
|
15. |
Koc Rafael | 31.10.2011 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 09.11.2019 22:43:22 |
|
16. |
Slováková Karolína | 05.03.2011 | TK Milo Olomouc | 29.11.2019 15:22:24 |
|
17. |
Baciu Matei Serban | 02.05.2011 | TC Brno. | 30.11.2019 13:17:23 |
|
18. |
Schamberger Sebastian | 02.11.2012 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 30.11.2019 23:50:19 |
|
19. |
Masaryková Laura | 14.03.2011 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 03.12.2019 21:35:25 |
|
20. |
Tománková Denisa | 08.01.2011 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 11.12.2019 20:47:37 |
|
21. |
Krčková Klára | 02.07.2012 | ŽLTC Brno | 12.12.2019 14:30:43 |
|
22. |
Rusnok Alex | 06.10.2011 | Sokol Lanžhot | 21.12.2019 18:17:33 |
|
23. |
Tomek Jakub | 07.12.2012 | BLTC Brno | 05.01.2020 22:15:44 |
|
24. |
Sedláčková Sára | 17.01.2011 | TK Mohelnice, z.s. | 06.01.2020 18:50:45 |
|
25. |
Dostál Robin | 17.08.2012 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 08.01.2020 12:19:24 |
|
26. |
Bučko Oliver | 01.10.2012 | TC Brno. | 10.01.2020 17:44:56 |
|
27. |
Sypko Tabea | 13.01.2012 | TC Brno. | 14.01.2020 15:45:00 |
|
28. |
Flaksová Helena | 09.05.2011 | TK TENNISPOINT FM | 01.02.2020 07:37:40 |
|
29. |
Veselý Matěj | 12.07.2013 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 11.02.2020 20:25:32 |
|
30. |
Šimek Oliver | 27.07.2012 | TC Brno. | 15.02.2020 15:56:25 |
|
31. |
Lišková Lucie | 19.12.2011 | TC Brno. | 22.02.2020 22:36:16 |
|
32. |
Dvořáček David | 02.10.2011 | ŽLTC Brno | 24.02.2020 20:26:18 |
|
33. |
Paleček Daniel | 06.11.2011 | BLTC Brno | 06.03.2020 11:18:43 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Pěnčíková Tereza | 25.06.2011 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | odhlášeno hráčem | 19.01.2020 22:43:32 |
2. |
Nezval Matyáš | 22.01.2011 | SHARK Brno | odhlášeno hráčem | 03.02.2020 08:51:09 |
3. |
Landa Oskar | 22.03.2012 | TC Brno. | odhlášeno hráčem | 22.02.2020 11:42:44 |
4. |
Fiala Aleš | 18.04.2014 | TC Brno. | odhlášeno pořadatelem | 24.02.2020 19:14:19 |
5. |
Lešingr Jiří | 28.01.2012 | TK Zlín | odhlášeno hráčem | 26.02.2020 23:40:52 |
6. |
Martiš Max | 13.08.2011 | BLTC Brno | odhlášeno hráčem | 27.02.2020 15:57:06 |
7. |
Hradecký Tobiáš | 07.12.2012 | ŽLTC Brno | odhlášeno hráčem | 02.03.2020 16:34:14 |
8. |
Barina Václav | 22.04.2011 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | odhlášeno hráčem | 09.03.2020 11:22:34 |
9. |
Švecová Lena | 05.02.2012 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | odhlášeno hráčem | 09.03.2020 11:31:42 |