# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Dorazil Tadeáš |
20.11.2011 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. |
|
|
|
neděle |
01.11.2019 00:13:04 |
2. |
Štika Hynek |
02.03.2012 |
Tenisový klub Studénka z.s. |
|
|
|
neděle |
01.11.2019 08:10:43 |
3. |
Palupa Tobiáš |
25.06.2011 |
TC BIOCEL Vratimov z.s. |
|
|
|
neděle |
01.11.2019 14:25:49 |
4. |
Bill Adam |
24.12.2011 |
TK Slavia Orlová |
|
|
|
neděle |
04.11.2019 08:39:42 |
5. |
Krejčí Jan |
27.09.2011 |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB KOUTY z.s. |
|
|
|
neděle |
04.11.2019 09:03:20 |
6. |
Barina Václav |
22.04.2011 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
neděle |
04.11.2019 11:09:18 |
7. |
Vala Max |
04.04.2011 |
SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. |
|
|
|
neděle |
04.11.2019 19:51:42 |
8. |
Macura Nela |
14.02.2011 |
TK SC OSTRAVA |
|
|
|
sobota |
05.11.2019 20:24:19 |
9. |
Klar Dominik |
09.04.2011 |
SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. |
|
|
|
neděle |
06.11.2019 11:43:37 |
10. |
Valkovič Šimon |
05.12.2011 |
TC BIOCEL Vratimov z.s. |
|
|
|
neděle |
06.11.2019 19:59:34 |
11. |
Zajac Michal |
11.04.2011 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá |
|
|
|
neděle |
07.11.2019 14:53:09 |
12. |
Bury Lukasz |
03.01.2011 |
TK Slavia Orlová |
|
|
|
neděle |
10.11.2019 23:18:40 |
13. |
Motalová Hana |
28.07.2011 |
Tenisový klub Šternberk, z.s. |
|
|
|
sobota |
17.11.2019 21:39:59 |
14. |
Pěnčíková Tereza |
25.06.2011 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
|
|
|
sobota |
18.11.2019 15:23:40 |
15. |
Klimentová Barbora |
26.01.2011 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
|
|
|
sobota |
21.11.2019 21:24:42 |
16. |
Hloušková Vendula |
27.01.2011 |
Tenisový klub Šternberk, z.s. |
|
|
|
sobota |
25.11.2019 06:31:17 |
17. |
Slováková Karolína |
05.03.2011 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
|
|
|
sobota |
29.11.2019 15:21:02 |
18. |
Telnar Adam |
17.05.2011 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
|
|
|
neděle |
03.12.2019 20:24:53 |
19. |
Penhaker Bernard |
26.08.2011 |
Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. |
|
|
|
neděle |
03.12.2019 20:25:12 |
20. |
Prstecký Jan |
16.08.2011 |
SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. |
|
|
|
neděle |
08.01.2020 21:20:59 |
21. |
Gáliková Adriana |
02.04.2012 |
TK TENNISPOINT FM |
|
|
|
sobota |
09.01.2020 18:26:53 |
22. |
Minarovičová Linda |
23.11.2012 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
|
|
|
sobota |
10.01.2020 20:35:39 |
23. |
Bergerová Lucie |
21.11.2011 |
SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. |
|
|
|
sobota |
11.01.2020 09:44:33 |
24. |
Miškovský Nathalie Charlize |
03.03.2011 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
sobota |
19.01.2020 15:23:35 |
25. |
Flaksová Helena |
09.05.2011 |
TK TENNISPOINT FM |
|
|
|
sobota |
29.01.2020 20:26:21 |
26. |
Losková Marie |
22.07.2011 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá |
|
|
|
sobota |
01.02.2020 16:53:25 |
27. |
Schirmerová Caroline |
24.05.2011 |
TK Slavia Orlová |
|
|
|
sobota |
09.02.2020 12:48:12 |
28. |
Vrajík Filip |
07.05.2011 |
TC BIOCEL Vratimov z.s. |
|
|
|
neděle |
09.02.2020 20:52:04 |
29. |
Konderla Denis |
17.03.2011 |
TK Slavia Orlová |
|
|
|
neděle |
16.02.2020 12:34:58 |
30. |
Kučatý Michael |
16.12.2011 |
TK Slavia Orlová |
|
|
|
neděle |
20.02.2020 15:00:28 |
31. |
Skácelíková Klára |
18.01.2011 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
|
|
|
sobota |
22.02.2020 10:35:51 |
32. |
Recová Sofie |
08.12.2011 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
|
|
|
sobota |
22.02.2020 23:20:12 |
33. |
Panáčková Agáta |
26.10.2011 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
|
|
|
sobota |
23.02.2020 17:53:33 |
34. |
Bárta Tomáš |
23.02.2012 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
|
|
|
neděle |
23.02.2020 19:54:15 |
35. |
Čichoň Filip |
03.05.2012 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
|
|
|
neděle |
24.02.2020 11:08:58 |
36. |
Mrňka Michal |
27.06.2012 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
|
|
|
neděle |
25.02.2020 09:14:15 |
37. |
Handlířová Lilly |
02.09.2012 |
TK Slavia Orlová |
|
|
|
sobota |
25.02.2020 09:24:34 |
38. |
Lukáš Damian |
19.03.2012 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
|
|
|
neděle |
25.02.2020 19:13:39 |