Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Tarič Tobiáš |
11.06.2010 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
|
|
|
volná karta |
02.01.2018 15:37:49 |
2. |
Svobodová Vanessa |
27.07.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
|
|
|
volná karta |
07.01.2018 00:44:40 |
3. |
Kolářová Daniela |
28.01.2009 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy |
|
|
|
volná karta |
16.01.2018 15:44:48 |
4. |
Šebek Martin |
29.11.2009 |
TK Olymp Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
20.01.2018 18:25:22 |
5. |
Šebek Filip |
08.07.2011 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
20.01.2018 18:26:44 |
6. |
Vejšická Alžběta |
28.03.2009 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
|
|
|
volná karta |
20.01.2018 19:52:47 |
7. |
Van der Zwan Demi |
11.05.2009 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
|
|
|
volná karta |
23.01.2018 19:31:26 |
8. |
Houžvičková Terezie |
30.03.2009 |
TCD Donovalská |
|
|
|
volná karta |
25.01.2018 19:51:10 |
9. |
Vrána Václav |
23.04.2009 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
|
|
|
volná karta |
30.01.2018 08:04:12 |
10. |
ashenbrennerova melanie |
01.03.2009 |
TK Žatec |
|
|
|
volná karta |
30.01.2018 18:03:06 |
11. |
Sirotková Julie |
06.06.2009 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
|
|
|
volná karta |
02.02.2018 09:40:20 |
12. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Martincová Denisa |
04.09.2009 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.11.2017 12:06:24 |
2. |
Burešová Liliana |
25.06.2011 |
TK Litvínov z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.01.2018 18:31:06 |
3. |
Jančarová Mariana |
01.11.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.01.2018 21:58:17 |
4. |
Dvořáková Denisa |
09.01.2010 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.01.2018 09:59:21 |
5. |
Vildová Adéla |
30.06.2009 |
SK Tenis Mýto, z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.01.2018 10:35:01 |
6. |
Teiralová Adéla |
16.02.2009 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.01.2018 16:52:05 |
7. |
Marešová Sofie |
25.03.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.01.2018 17:25:10 |
8. |
Tydlačková Nikola |
06.10.2009 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.01.2018 17:37:10 |
9. |
Šimek Kristián |
20.08.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.01.2018 09:49:46 |
10. |
Kovařík Dominik |
04.02.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.02.2018 19:07:08 |
11. |
Navrátilová Veronika |
26.07.2010 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.02.2018 20:24:45 |
12. |
Krištůfek Tomáš |
19.01.2009 |
SK Aritma Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
02.02.2018 09:37:53 |
13. |
Freeman Eva Savannah |
25.06.2009 |
1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
03.02.2018 12:37:02 |
14. |
Tichá Julie |
28.03.2009 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
03.02.2018 12:37:46 |
15. |
Pšeničný Dmitrij |
23.04.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
03.02.2018 16:27:30 |
|