Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Slobodová Gabriela |
04.08.2012 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
01.11.2019 09:26:57 |
2. |
Hugová Kateřina |
07.07.2012 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
|
|
|
volná karta |
01.11.2019 14:15:24 |
3. |
Havlík Jan |
12.04.2012 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
|
|
|
volná karta |
01.11.2019 18:09:33 |
4. |
Silina Kseniia |
24.05.2011 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
14.12.2019 14:22:00 |
5. |
Dušek Lukáš |
30.10.2011 |
TK Neridé |
|
|
|
volná karta |
21.12.2019 13:39:59 |
6. |
Šulcová Gabriela |
02.01.2011 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
31.12.2019 00:27:59 |
7. |
Kolářová Viktorie |
31.01.2011 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
|
|
|
volná karta |
02.01.2020 13:47:51 |
8. |
Ječmínek Ondřej |
18.01.2012 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
|
|
|
volná karta |
04.01.2020 00:47:54 |
9. |
Boček Matyáš |
22.07.2011 |
Wilson tenis centrum z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
11.01.2020 09:51:07 |
10. |
Dvořák Jonáš |
09.05.2011 |
TK Neridé |
|
|
|
volná karta |
14.01.2020 19:57:10 |
11. |
Vondráček Samuel Cristian |
06.04.2011 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
15.01.2020 07:04:17 |
12. |
Zbořil JAKUB |
14.08.2011 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
|
|
|
volná karta |
17.01.2020 20:40:35 |
13. |
Rajchrtová Natálie |
16.06.2011 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
|
|
|
volná karta |
18.01.2020 13:32:54 |
14. |
Přikrylová Valentýna |
13.09.2013 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
volná karta |
18.01.2020 16:24:20 |
15. |
Staněk Miroslav |
15.07.2011 |
TK Radošovice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
19.01.2020 12:58:29 |
16. |
Trojan Max |
06.10.2011 |
Tenis Dobříš |
|
|
|
volná karta |
19.01.2020 19:52:54 |
17. |
Marešová Beata |
12.07.2012 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
20.01.2020 11:04:27 |
18. |
Zikmund Adam |
29.01.2013 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
20.01.2020 20:40:13 |
19. |
Wollner Filip |
28.06.2012 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
20.01.2020 21:32:30 |
20. |
Slavíková Tereza |
31.10.2011 |
TENIS VLAŠIM,z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
21.01.2020 12:31:03 |
21. |
Janoušová Nella |
24.09.2012 |
TENIS VLAŠIM,z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
22.01.2020 17:06:48 |
22. |
Hadrabová Radka |
07.01.2011 |
Tenis Dobříš |
|
|
|
volná karta |
23.01.2020 07:36:33 |
23. |
Blažková Barbora |
10.06.2011 |
LTK Liberec |
|
|
|
volná karta |
23.01.2020 17:42:49 |
24. |
Hanzelín Tobiáš |
28.11.2011 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
24.01.2020 08:46:02 |
25. |
Vurm Gustav |
03.02.2011 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
volná karta |
24.01.2020 10:12:21 |
26. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
27. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
28. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
29. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
30. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
31. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
32. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Dvořák Jan |
16.10.2013 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.01.2020 18:10:23 |
2. |
Jiráková Sofie |
01.08.2012 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.01.2020 08:21:18 |
3. |
Mrzena Patrik |
09.02.2011 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.01.2020 12:52:25 |
4. |
Sirový Šimon |
28.11.2011 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.01.2020 19:41:50 |
5. |
Drábová Sára |
21.09.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.01.2020 13:56:23 |
6. |
Zeinerová Victoria |
27.07.2011 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.01.2020 16:26:04 |
7. |
Bartůška Jan |
06.03.2012 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
21.01.2020 18:07:55 |
8. |
Michna Lisa |
26.07.2012 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.01.2020 08:37:56 |
9. |
Šedivcová Liliana |
15.09.2011 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
24.01.2020 11:35:17 |
|