Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Petrásek Ella Martina |
18.08.2011 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
01.11.2019 08:28:35 |
2. |
Havlásek Vojtěch |
29.11.2011 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
01.11.2019 09:58:29 |
3. |
Farajpourova Aináz |
17.07.2011 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
|
|
|
volná karta |
01.11.2019 10:34:12 |
4. |
Jelínková Adéla |
10.01.2011 |
TK Olymp Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
01.11.2019 12:39:38 |
5. |
Havlík Jan |
12.04.2012 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
|
|
|
volná karta |
01.11.2019 18:11:07 |
6. |
Drábová Sára |
21.09.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
02.11.2019 15:40:46 |
7. |
Rak Denis |
08.07.2011 |
LTC Kolín |
|
|
|
volná karta |
05.11.2019 12:28:46 |
8. |
Slavíková Tereza |
31.10.2011 |
TENIS VLAŠIM,z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
17.11.2019 21:26:48 |
9. |
Štefaník Antonín |
02.04.2011 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
|
|
|
volná karta |
11.12.2019 13:23:35 |
10. |
Zeinerová Victoria |
27.07.2011 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
|
|
|
volná karta |
16.12.2019 17:15:24 |
11. |
Berezovskaya Varvara |
21.11.2011 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
17.12.2019 10:42:30 |
12. |
Marešová Beata |
12.07.2012 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
26.12.2019 17:48:35 |
13. |
Mráčková Eliška |
08.07.2011 |
Sokol Čimice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
26.12.2019 23:37:44 |
14. |
Krejčíková Viktorie |
03.01.2011 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
01.01.2020 13:17:34 |
15. |
Boček Matyáš |
22.07.2011 |
Wilson tenis centrum z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
02.01.2020 10:29:35 |
16. |
Říha Marek |
17.09.2012 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
|
|
|
volná karta |
02.01.2020 11:59:12 |
17. |
Vurm Gustav |
03.02.2011 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
volná karta |
03.01.2020 12:37:07 |
18. |
Michna Gabriel |
06.07.2011 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
03.01.2020 13:25:16 |
19. |
Michna Lisa |
26.07.2012 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
03.01.2020 13:26:09 |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
22. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
23. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
24. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
25. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
26. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
27. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
28. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
29. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
30. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
31. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
32. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Datlová Tina |
07.10.2011 |
TK Neridé |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.12.2019 13:33:55 |
2. |
Roček Eduard |
31.01.2011 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.01.2020 11:16:16 |
3. |
Settle Andrew Michael |
04.02.2011 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.01.2020 13:49:29 |
4. |
Příhoda Adam |
14.03.2011 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.01.2020 16:06:44 |
5. |
Čižinská Mia |
29.02.2012 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
02.01.2020 19:23:00 |
6. |
Bartůška Jan |
06.03.2012 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
03.01.2020 09:14:56 |
|