Datum: |
29.-29.12. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Písnice (400) |
Kódové číslo: |
906541 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Čt do 09:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Jiroušek Roman |
Smrková 788 | |
252 42 Jesenice | |
Tel. (1): |
603 203 842 |
Tel. (2): |
261 910 033 |
E-mail: |
r.jirousek@centrum.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Linhart Adam | 19.06.2009 | Sportovní centrum Linhart | 01.11.2016 00:50:24 |
|
2. |
Jiroušková Monika | 31.01.2008 | TK Neridé | 02.11.2016 08:59:12 |
|
3. |
Halamová Kateřina | 02.06.2008 | TJ Spoje Praha | 02.11.2016 10:19:21 |
|
4. |
Slavíková Barbora | 18.09.2008 | TENIS VLAŠIM,z.s. | 06.11.2016 21:29:23 |
|
5. |
Holečková Klára | 02.01.2009 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 08.11.2016 19:41:00 |
|
6. |
Těhníková Ester | 16.07.2008 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 25.11.2016 21:27:16 |
|
7. |
Švejcarová Marie | 14.05.2008 | Tenis Semice a.s. | 28.11.2016 08:00:19 |
|
8. |
Čechová Natali | 24.05.2008 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 28.11.2016 22:11:26 |
|
9. |
Trubač Tadeáš | 09.01.2008 | TK Písnice | 29.11.2016 11:27:59 |
|
10. |
Seitzová Petra | 05.11.2008 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 04.12.2016 10:01:22 |
|
11. |
Tichá Julie | 28.03.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 06.12.2016 14:13:54 |
|
12. |
Mottlová Anna | 21.12.2008 | CTA Rudná | 06.12.2016 14:29:57 |
|
13. |
Buchtel Denis | 18.10.2008 | TK Písnice | 07.12.2016 11:04:10 |
|
14. |
Kollert Jonáš | 23.07.2008 | TK Olymp Praha | 08.12.2016 21:04:46 |
|
15. |
Žahour Richard | 08.01.2008 | TK Písek | 10.12.2016 19:08:12 |
|
16. |
Kovačková Alena | 13.06.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 10.12.2016 20:27:49 |
|
17. |
Kovačková Jana | 13.06.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 10.12.2016 20:33:49 |
|
18. |
Švarc Prokop | 24.09.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 11.12.2016 23:29:09 |
|
19. |
Wágnerova Kristyna | 11.06.2008 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 12.12.2016 21:18:32 |
|
20. |
Klíma Max | 24.01.2008 | SK Meteor Praha | 13.12.2016 10:42:37 |
|
21. |
Andr Marek | 11.04.2008 | SK Meteor Praha | 13.12.2016 10:48:21 |
|
22. |
Martínek Tobiáš | 05.06.2008 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 17.12.2016 21:19:01 |
|
23. |
Rat Daniel | 09.05.2008 | TENIS Klánovice | 18.12.2016 18:29:55 |
|
24. |
Červenka Matěj | 04.06.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 21.12.2016 20:17:36 |
|
25. |
Korec Lukáš | 06.04.2008 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 26.12.2016 10:40:15 |
|
26. |
Šidlík Jan | 07.04.2008 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 26.12.2016 19:16:51 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Čumpelíková Pavlína | 07.11.2008 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | odhlášeno hráčem | 11.12.2016 21:00:23 |
2. |
PROCHÁZKA Adam | 29.03.2008 | TK Neridé | odhlášeno hráčem | 20.12.2016 10:38:33 |
3. |
Sekerková Veronika | 03.09.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | odhlášeno hráčem | 25.12.2016 20:48:29 |
4. |
Drbalová Linda | 30.06.2009 | SK Meteor Praha | odhlášeno hráčem | 26.12.2016 13:54:18 |
5. |
Zdeňková Anna | 25.03.2009 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | odhlášeno hráčem | 26.12.2016 14:22:19 |