Datum: |
08.-08.12. |
Pořadatel: |
Sokol Králův Dvůr (400) |
Kódové číslo: |
906522 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
2 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
So do 09:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Šilhavý Miroslav |
Stašov 122 | |
26751 Stašov | |
Tel. (1): |
608529037 |
E-mail: |
silhavymirosla@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Doucek Jan | 28.02.2010 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 01.11.2018 21:40:51 |
|
2. |
Rosa Vojtěch | 16.08.2010 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 07.11.2018 16:49:37 |
|
3. |
Hovorka Hugo | 21.04.2011 | Tenis Dobříš | 07.11.2018 22:41:47 |
|
4. |
Bělohlávek Petr | 11.01.2011 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 08.11.2018 21:22:59 |
|
5. |
Burianová Lucie | 20.02.2010 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 12.11.2018 17:34:15 |
|
6. |
Krušina David | 23.09.2010 | TJ Republikán | 16.11.2018 09:29:25 |
|
7. |
Krisman Vojtěch | 01.05.2010 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 18.11.2018 09:50:55 |
|
8. |
Fikáčková Andrea | 08.04.2011 | Spartak Hořovice | 19.11.2018 06:40:29 |
|
9. |
Merunová Veronika | 07.03.2011 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 19.11.2018 11:33:04 |
|
10. |
Beranová Emma | 06.06.2010 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 19.11.2018 11:51:56 |
|
11. |
Pavlisková Viktorie | 13.10.2011 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 22.11.2018 12:38:52 |
|
12. |
Jelínková Adéla | 29.01.2011 | RADOST Králův Dvůr | 25.11.2018 15:34:12 |
|
13. |
Pintíř Jan | 12.03.2010 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 27.11.2018 21:42:00 |
|
14. |
Tvrzská Amélie | 21.03.2011 | Tenis Dobříš | 01.12.2018 06:02:08 |
|
15. |
Šináglová Nela | 25.06.2010 | TC VITALITY Březnice | 01.12.2018 17:38:07 |
|
16. |
Kaslová Sofie | 29.08.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 02.12.2018 08:22:01 |
|
17. |
Vykysalá Nela | 13.08.2010 | Spartak Hořovice | 02.12.2018 11:33:54 |
|
18. |
Svoboda Filip | 16.10.2011 | TK Neridé | 02.12.2018 16:10:11 |
|
19. |
Veberová Nikola | 23.08.2010 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 03.12.2018 21:23:28 |
|
20. |
Solucevova Anna | 25.10.2010 | RADOST Králův Dvůr | 04.12.2018 10:03:27 |
|
21. |
Benešová Sofie | 25.03.2010 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 04.12.2018 12:10:52 |
|
22. |
Pintíř Tomáš | 28.05.2012 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 04.12.2018 16:47:05 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Fialová Barbora | 02.07.2010 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | odhlášeno hráčem | 18.11.2018 14:38:19 |
2. |
Řežábková Tereza | 16.08.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | odhlášeno hráčem | 05.12.2018 05:49:31 |