Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Piteráková Dominika |
08.12.2009 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
01.11.2016 00:33:02 |
2. |
Slaměníková Lucie |
25.12.2009 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
volná karta |
01.11.2016 01:50:37 |
3. |
Baderle David |
12.08.2008 |
Sokol Zábřeh |
|
|
|
volná karta |
01.11.2016 08:55:05 |
4. |
Bečičková Laura |
25.08.2009 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
|
|
|
volná karta |
01.11.2016 14:09:23 |
5. |
Papajík Jakub |
10.12.2009 |
Pašťa tenis, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
01.11.2016 20:27:36 |
6. |
Hartingerová Sára |
02.02.2009 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
02.11.2016 09:46:54 |
7. |
PALME PROKOP |
18.10.2008 |
TK Kunštát |
|
|
|
volná karta |
02.11.2016 19:02:44 |
8. |
Havlová Nela |
10.07.2008 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
03.11.2016 10:06:18 |
9. |
Maturová Adriana |
28.07.2008 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
|
|
|
volná karta |
03.11.2016 12:38:33 |
10. |
Dujka Dominik |
29.01.2009 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
volná karta |
05.11.2016 19:38:45 |
11. |
Paštiková Julie |
31.05.2008 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
volná karta |
09.11.2016 11:48:59 |
12. |
Dostálová Christina |
16.04.2009 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
volná karta |
09.11.2016 21:36:32 |
13. |
Chlodnicki Jan |
10.10.2008 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
09.11.2016 22:57:00 |
14. |
Weiler Adam |
29.08.2009 |
SK Véska |
|
|
|
volná karta |
15.11.2016 21:22:48 |
15. |
Boyko Jaroslav |
21.07.2008 |
ITS Tennis Club, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
21.11.2016 20:27:50 |
16. |
Staňková Jana |
05.03.2009 |
Pašťa tenis, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
23.11.2016 22:55:12 |
17. |
Onderka Sebastian |
30.11.2008 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
05.12.2016 14:44:35 |
18. |
Knapíková Ellen |
14.05.2009 |
SK JC Sport Opava |
|
|
|
volná karta |
08.12.2016 12:18:13 |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
22. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
23. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
24. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
25. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
26. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
27. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
28. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
29. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
30. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
31. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
32. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Pfeifferová Leona |
31.07.2009 |
TK EZE Olomouc z.s.-klub zrušen |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.11.2016 21:30:11 |
2. |
Kročková Natália |
15.07.2008 |
ŽLTC Brno |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.12.2016 16:48:38 |
3. |
Meiselová Sára |
24.01.2008 |
TC Ostrava Nová Ves |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.12.2016 19:28:01 |
4. |
Slovák Petr |
21.02.2009 |
TK Natali |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.12.2016 14:23:46 |
|