Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Mikula Jakub |
23.06.2003 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
|
|
|
volná karta |
03.11.2011 14:20:34 |
2. |
Bražina Michael |
12.03.2004 |
TK Písnice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
03.11.2011 16:27:14 |
3. |
Dosdá Andrea |
21.07.2003 |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
04.11.2011 11:47:20 |
4. |
Zlatohlávek Tomáš |
25.01.2004 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
14.11.2011 18:18:39 |
5. |
Mrázová Laura |
29.01.2003 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
16.11.2011 21:23:18 |
6. |
Fialka David |
04.06.2003 |
TGC Kunratice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
19.11.2011 11:10:44 |
7. |
Paroulek Filip |
20.06.2005 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
19.11.2011 21:06:11 |
8. |
Macek Matyáš |
14.03.2004 |
Sokol Smíchov I. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
21.11.2011 10:52:51 |
9. |
Beranová Kamila |
11.03.2003 |
Slavoj Žiželice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
23.11.2011 17:10:58 |
10. |
Keršláger Šimon |
11.07.2003 |
TC Pankrác |
|
|
|
volná karta |
24.11.2011 10:26:51 |
11. |
Šalková Dominika |
28.06.2004 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
24.11.2011 10:39:57 |
12. |
Vlasák Jakub |
14.01.2003 |
Sportcentrum Uhříněves |
|
|
|
volná karta |
27.11.2011 16:49:49 |
13. |
Nováčková Karolína |
26.02.2003 |
TK Sport Kolovraty |
|
|
|
volná karta |
29.11.2011 09:08:23 |
14. |
Dvořák David |
30.05.2003 |
TK Tenisek Buštěhrad |
|
|
|
volná karta |
29.11.2011 10:12:31 |
15. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
17. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
18. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Kovačka Matouš |
09.03.2005 |
Sokol Říčany |
|
|
|
|
29.11.2011 22:40:12 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Vild Ondřej |
19.01.2004 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.11.2011 15:49:47 |
2. |
Bouchner Aleš |
18.01.2003 |
LTC Humpolec |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.11.2011 22:33:34 |
3. |
Šedivý Jan |
27.11.2003 |
TK Třebenice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.12.2011 23:33:27 |
4. |
Zýtová Julie |
01.02.2003 |
TK Neridé |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.12.2011 11:11:36 |
5. |
Šťastná Karolína |
14.02.2004 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.12.2011 10:05:00 |
6. |
Vůle Matyáš |
03.02.2003 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.12.2011 14:26:00 |
|