Název: |
Oblastní přebor |
Datum: |
12.-14.05. |
Pořadatel: |
jihočeský (P - 200) |
Místo konání: |
TK Písek |
Kódové číslo: |
816860 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
11 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
So do 10:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
MVDr. Kacbunda Libor |
U Výstaviště 491 | |
39701 Písek | |
Tel. (1): |
603233355 |
E-mail: |
libor.kacbunda@tkpisek.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Jiříková Klára | 05.02.2006 | TK VEVE Tábor | 63 |
30 |
přímý postup | 20.03.2018 10:23:12 |
|
2. |
Straková Sára | 11.10.2006 | TK Pelhřimov | 78 |
25 |
přímý postup | 04.04.2018 07:12:52 |
|
3. |
Marešová Nela | 23.04.2007 | TK Pelhřimov | 205 |
12 |
přímý postup | 01.04.2018 20:32:40 |
|
4. |
Soukupová Lucie | 26.02.2007 | TK Písek | 223 |
12 |
přímý postup | 18.03.2018 16:35:51 |
|
5. |
Chrtová Sarah | 09.11.2007 | TJ TK Hluboká nad Vltavou | 228 |
12 |
přímý postup | 08.04.2018 14:27:22 |
|
6. |
Bohdalová Karolína | 12.09.2006 | Sokol TK Kaplice | 238 |
12 |
přímý postup | 26.03.2018 22:06:22 |
|
7. |
Holubová Tereza | 18.01.2007 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 265 |
9 |
přímý postup | 15.03.2018 07:21:41 |
|
8. |
Nguyenová Michaela | 25.08.2006 | TK Pelhřimov | 285 |
9 |
přímý postup | 28.03.2018 21:20:44 |
|
9. |
VALHODOVA MARIE | 04.10.2006 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 314 |
9 |
přímý postup | 20.04.2018 20:04:16 |
|
10. |
Havlíková Melanie | 22.08.2006 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 387 |
6 |
přímý postup | 22.03.2018 16:20:32 |
|
11. |
Grobárová Julie Eva | 07.05.2007 | TK Písek | 408 |
6 |
přímý postup | 16.03.2018 06:23:59 |
|
12. |
Dubová Denisa | 22.05.2007 | TK Pelhřimov | 487 |
6 |
přímý postup | 18.03.2018 20:40:39 |
|
13. |
Holasová Kateřina | 01.01.2007 | TK Soběslav | 506 |
6 |
přímý postup | 15.04.2018 20:12:58 |
|
14. |
Wagnerová Patricie | 13.03.2007 | TK Prachatice z.s. | 523 |
6 |
přímý postup | 22.03.2018 17:17:23 |
|
15. |
Viturková Kamila | 24.04.2007 | TK Soběslav | 562 |
6 |
přímý postup | 22.03.2018 13:01:45 |
|
16. |
Rolníková Karolína | 15.08.2006 | LTC Český Krumlov | 659 |
4 |
přímý postup | 18.03.2018 12:37:45 |
|
17. |
Pancová Valerie | 11.10.2007 | TK Písek | 659 |
4 |
přímý postup | 20.03.2018 18:17:31 |
|
18. |
Kainráthová Gabriela | 19.04.2007 | SKT Planá n.Luž. | 676 |
4 |
přímý postup | 20.03.2018 08:45:36 |
|
19. |
Bohatová Kristýna | 20.02.2007 | Sokol TK Kaplice | 694 |
4 |
nominace OS | 04.04.2018 21:53:38 |
|
20. |
Krejčí Magdalena | 29.11.2006 | Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. | 839 |
4 |
nominace OS | 04.04.2018 07:32:22 |
|
21. |
Křepelková Jana | 24.07.2007 | TK VEVE Tábor | 1205 |
3 |
nominace OS | 16.03.2018 19:40:45 |
|
22. |
Dvořáková Nikola | 20.04.2008 | TK Písek | 1275 |
1 |
nominace OS | 15.03.2018 00:04:39 |
|
23. |
Pánková Adéla | 19.04.2008 | TK Soběslav | 1275 |
1 |
nominace OS | 21.03.2018 14:13:22 |
|
24. |
ZÁBRANOVÁ NICOLE | 09.02.2008 | LTC Humpolec | 1275 |
1 |
nominace OS | 23.03.2018 15:49:02 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kozáková Tereza | 12.04.2008 | TK Písek | 1275 |
1 |
nominace OS | 15.03.2018 14:12:55 |
|
2. |
Krejsová Laura | 16.01.2008 | TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n.L. | 1275 |
1 |
nominace OS | 15.03.2018 14:40:16 |
|
3. |
Jílková Ema | 08.06.2008 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1275 |
1 |
nominace OS | 15.03.2018 16:38:59 |
|
4. |
Rainke Klaudie | 06.04.2008 | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 1275 |
1 |
nominace OS | 15.03.2018 16:42:51 |
|
5. |
Vaněčková Lenka | 16.11.2007 | LTC Český Krumlov | 1275 |
1 |
nominace OS | 15.03.2018 19:41:21 |
|
6. |
Gill Victoria | 22.02.2008 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1275 |
1 |
nominace OS | 15.03.2018 21:13:13 |
|
7. |
Šebístková Karolína | 13.05.2008 | LTC Humpolec | 1275 |
1 |
volná karta | 17.03.2018 11:50:55 |
|
8. |
Senderakova Veronika | 31.03.2008 | Jiskra Bechyně | 1275 |
1 |
volná karta | 20.03.2018 16:30:03 |
|
9. |
Hronová Elen | 12.06.2008 | Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. | 1275 |
1 |
27.03.2018 23:16:24 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Čabanovová Terezie | 03.07.2007 | TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. | 800 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.04.2018 19:15:59 |
|
2. |
Zemková Nela | 02.05.2008 | LTC Český Krumlov | 1275 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.05.2018 20:38:19 |
|
3. |
Ježková Lucie | 21.06.2008 | TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n.L. | 1275 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.05.2018 15:09:40 |
|
4. |
Pradličková Patricie | 25.01.2007 | LTC Český Krumlov | 1275 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.05.2018 15:18:48 |
|
5. |
Nováková Ema | 29.09.2006 | TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n.L. | 361 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.05.2018 20:03:46 |
|
6. |
Samcová Adéla | 13.01.2007 | TK Písek | 630 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 10.05.2018 20:12:48 |
|
7. |
Ulbrichtová Barbora | 25.03.2007 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 839 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 11.05.2018 12:14:10 |
|
8. |
Podpěrová Adéla | 24.04.2006 | TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. | 812 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 11.05.2018 14:38:18 |