Datum: |
24.-26.09. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Oáza Říčany (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
816337 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ptáček Vít |
V chobotě 2112 | |
251 01 Říčany | |
Tel. (1): |
725827397 |
E-mail: |
turnajeoaza@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hašlová Markéta | 05.01.2005 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 563 |
4 |
23.09.2016 15:53:31 |
||
2. |
Dostálová Natálie | 30.05.2005 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 636 |
4 |
22.09.2016 10:07:32 |
||
3. |
Trinerová Darja | 01.09.2005 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 1220 |
1 |
29.08.2016 11:40:42 |
||
4. |
Pavelková Adéla | 26.02.2006 | 1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. | 1220 |
1 |
10.09.2016 21:54:22 |
||
5. |
Fialová Adéla | 15.06.2005 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 1220 |
1 |
11.09.2016 15:31:16 |
||
6. |
Jandurová Adéla | 01.10.2005 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 1220 |
1 |
13.09.2016 15:14:10 |
||
7. |
Willanderová Katrin | 11.08.2006 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 1220 |
1 |
15.09.2016 22:28:03 |
||
8. |
Moudrá Adéla | 12.11.2005 | Tsport Votice o.s. | 1220 |
1 |
15.09.2016 22:28:34 |
||
9. |
Šílová Nela | 19.05.2006 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. | 1220 |
1 |
19.09.2016 12:21:32 |
||
10. |
Šibravová Anna | 03.07.2004 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 1220 |
1 |
19.09.2016 19:40:37 |
||
11. |
Ramachová Michaela | 26.09.2006 | HTK Třebíč | 1220 |
1 |
19.09.2016 19:40:57 |
||
12. |
Lhotáková Laura | 23.01.2006 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1220 |
1 |
23.09.2016 11:10:23 |
||
13. |
Bláhová Nela | 02.05.2006 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1220 |
1 |
23.09.2016 15:27:36 |
||
14. |
Bláhová Natalie | 02.05.2006 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1220 |
1 |
23.09.2016 15:28:00 |
||
15. |
Dolejší Eliška | 22.03.2006 | TK Olymp Praha | 1220 |
1 |
23.09.2016 17:32:07 |
||
16. |
Drukerova Amelie Essie | 27.06.2006 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1220 |
1 |
23.09.2016 17:47:33 |
||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Vašutová Agáta | 30.11.2006 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1220 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.09.2016 09:49:48 |
|
2. |
Hrudková Nela | 11.04.2006 | TK Dynamo Hradec Králové | 1220 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.09.2016 09:45:05 |
|
3. |
Palánová Michaela | 22.11.2006 | LTC Humpolec | 1220 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.09.2016 11:30:15 |
|
4. |
Lange Jessica | 14.11.2005 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 1220 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 18.09.2016 12:00:54 |
|
5. |
Peldová Nikola | 04.01.2006 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1220 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 18.09.2016 12:00:54 |
|
6. |
Žohová Kateřina | 09.11.2006 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 1220 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 23.09.2016 15:54:31 |
|
7. |
Mikšová Anna Marie | 03.08.2006 | Sokol Petrovice | 1220 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 23.09.2016 17:43:56 |