Název: |
PRINCE tour |
Datum: |
28.-30.09. |
Pořadatel: |
Sparta Kutná Hora (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
816336 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Lidický Dalibor |
Jaselská 792 | |
28401 Kutná Hora | |
Tel. (1): |
608054140 |
E-mail: |
dalic007@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
www.teniskh.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Dubovská Anna | 03.03.2008 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 365 |
9 |
15.03.2019 09:04:42 |
||
2. |
Sieglová Dominika | 07.10.2007 | Slavoj Žiželice | 380 |
9 |
20.08.2019 13:47:43 |
||
3. |
Vimrová Andrea | 11.03.2008 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 415 |
6 |
13.09.2019 08:25:32 |
||
4. |
Pňovská Anna | 24.08.2008 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 800 |
4 |
15.07.2019 21:00:42 |
||
5. |
Nálevková Barbora | 07.05.2008 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 800 |
4 |
14.09.2019 20:21:58 |
||
6. |
Zobačová Karolína | 27.11.2007 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 818 |
4 |
volná karta | 27.09.2019 17:43:27 |
|
7. |
Jelínková Nicol | 10.11.2008 | LTC Starý Kolín | 896 |
4 |
volná karta | 26.09.2019 13:46:39 |
|
8. |
Teušlová Klára | 20.01.2008 | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | 1070 |
3 |
11.09.2019 17:15:14 |
||
9. |
Polášková Alena | 20.04.2008 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 1162 |
3 |
10.09.2019 16:06:24 |
||
10. |
Mallinu Stella | 11.06.2009 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 1270 |
1 |
15.03.2019 09:58:08 |
||
11. |
Řezáčová Štěpánka | 31.08.2009 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 1270 |
1 |
15.03.2019 12:18:45 |
||
12. |
Haviárová Vanesa | 01.10.2009 | LTC Humpolec | 1270 |
1 |
15.05.2019 16:19:50 |
||
13. |
Rathanová Kateřina | 25.08.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 1270 |
1 |
14.06.2019 10:53:45 |
||
14. |
Mrkvičková Marie | 05.05.2008 | Slavoj Žiželice | 1270 |
1 |
25.07.2019 10:26:25 |
||
15. |
Průšková Viktorie | 21.11.2008 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 1270 |
1 |
21.08.2019 08:48:00 |
||
16. |
Petrásek Anna Marie | 03.12.2009 | SK Meteor Praha | 1270 |
1 |
22.08.2019 13:50:46 |
||
17. |
Brůžová Adéla | 02.02.2009 | Slavoj Žiželice | 1270 |
1 |
24.08.2019 21:28:16 |
||
18. |
Rynešová Adéla | 07.05.2009 | TK Kročehlavy | 1270 |
1 |
02.09.2019 11:20:56 |
||
19. |
Kantorová Natálie | 28.10.2009 | Sparta Kutná Hora | 1270 |
1 |
04.09.2019 16:29:51 |
||
20. |
Kesnerová Sofie | 09.05.2008 | TK PTA Kolín | 1270 |
1 |
volná karta | 08.09.2019 16:52:47 |
|
21. |
Křivohlavá Nella | 06.06.2009 | TK PTA Kolín | 1270 |
1 |
volná karta | 20.09.2019 17:50:56 |
|
22. |
Vantuchová Aneta | 19.04.2009 | LTC Houštka | 1270 |
1 |
volná karta | 25.09.2019 15:47:47 |
|
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Sekerková Veronika | 03.09.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.06.2019 11:50:18 |
|
2. |
Ječmínková Karolína | 16.03.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.07.2019 15:37:04 |
|
3. |
Raková Viola | 07.06.2008 | LTC Kolín | 596 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.07.2019 20:11:02 |
|
4. |
Reichlová Alžběta | 03.01.2008 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 452 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.08.2019 09:37:29 |
|
5. |
Majerová Tereza | 27.05.2009 | Start Brno | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.09.2019 19:51:15 |
|
6. |
Nechvátalová Natálie | 20.06.2007 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 224 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.09.2019 18:14:20 |
|
7. |
Zběhlíková Ema | 05.10.2009 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.09.2019 11:43:25 |
|
8. |
Pospíšilová Anna Milada | 21.11.2009 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.09.2019 08:14:44 |
|
9. |
Hochmanová Barbora | 07.10.2008 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 418 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.09.2019 22:01:08 |
|
10. |
Nováková Františka | 16.02.2009 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.09.2019 09:44:54 |
|
11. |
Divilová Sára | 30.01.2007 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 164 |
15 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 21.09.2019 12:00:15 |
|
12. |
Turková Karolína | 18.11.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.09.2019 20:47:46 |
|
13. |
Vokrojová Barbora | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.09.2019 08:00:09 |
|
14. |
Tichá Julie | 28.03.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.09.2019 10:03:56 |
|
15. |
Novakova Eliska | 29.12.2007 | Slavoj Žiželice | 367 |
9 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 23.09.2019 16:37:33 |
|
16. |
Bělohlávková Rozálie | 28.08.2009 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.09.2019 08:48:24 |
|
17. |
Richterová Karolína | 28.12.2008 | Slavoj Žiželice | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.09.2019 07:18:51 |
|
18. |
Klimešová Vendula | 18.07.2009 | TC Chrudim z.s. | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.09.2019 11:24:10 |
|
19. |
Kolovecká Aneta | 17.10.2008 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 27.09.2019 17:44:39 |