Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Šifaldová Emma |
10.02.2009 |
LTC Panorama Teplice |
350 |
9 |
|
|
15.07.2020 20:18:42 |
2. |
Malá Kristýna |
07.05.2009 |
TK Olymp Praha |
519 |
6 |
|
|
17.07.2020 22:17:34 |
3. |
Müllerová Kristýna |
15.08.2009 |
LTC Houštka |
535 |
6 |
|
|
23.06.2020 07:35:07 |
4. |
NIKIŤUK NIKOL |
19.12.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
693 |
4 |
|
|
19.07.2020 13:32:54 |
5. |
Parchomenko Valerija |
10.06.2009 |
TK Čelákovice |
759 |
4 |
|
|
02.07.2020 17:42:19 |
6. |
Pšeničková Dominika |
05.03.2010 |
Sportcentrum Uhříněves |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
09.06.2020 14:44:35 |
7. |
Krausová Karolína |
27.09.2010 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
29.06.2020 12:50:12 |
8. |
Mousa Sarah |
12.05.2010 |
TO Bohemians Praha |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
17.07.2020 22:18:08 |
9. |
Mikesz Adéla |
10.06.2010 |
Městský tenisový klub Karviná |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
17.07.2020 22:18:39 |
10. |
Ratajová Kateřina |
07.01.2010 |
TK Radošovice |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
19.07.2020 16:47:46 |
11. |
Vinšová Tereza |
14.06.2009 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
19.07.2020 17:33:58 |
12. |
Hájková Sofie |
23.07.2010 |
LTC Panorama Teplice |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
19.07.2020 17:40:52 |
13. |
Matějková Karolína |
02.09.2009 |
LTC Panorama Teplice |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
19.07.2020 17:41:12 |
14. |
Archmannová Emma |
01.12.2010 |
TK Most |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
19.07.2020 17:41:26 |
15. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
17. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
18. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
22. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Sejvalová Eliška |
19.02.2008 |
TK Chomutov |
239 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.07.2020 06:38:48 |
2. |
Foldová Kateřina |
02.09.2010 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.07.2020 19:41:31 |
3. |
van Neck Marleen |
06.12.2010 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.07.2020 20:11:49 |
4. |
Čepková Kristýna |
18.02.2010 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.07.2020 12:18:35 |
5. |
Čepková Karolína |
18.02.2010 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.07.2020 12:21:44 |
6. |
Chocholová Sára |
25.01.2010 |
TK Pelhřimov |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.07.2020 06:58:00 |
7. |
Těšínská Klárka |
10.10.2008 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
241 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.07.2020 20:43:02 |
8. |
Latislavová Tereza |
08.09.2010 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.07.2020 21:17:38 |
9. |
Ivanová Stella |
16.09.2010 |
TC BORS CLUB |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.07.2020 10:18:27 |
10. |
Havelková Natálie |
13.10.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.07.2020 15:31:47 |
11. |
Radová Sofie |
21.01.2010 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.07.2020 19:21:20 |
12. |
Wey Emma |
24.05.2010 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.07.2020 20:09:56 |
13. |
Vedralová Julie |
12.05.2009 |
Tempo Praha |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
19.07.2020 17:33:43 |
|