Název: |
Lob cup |
Datum: |
16.-18.09. |
Pořadatel: |
Lob S.A. Bohnice, zs (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
816313 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
10 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
So do 12:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Knížek Jiří |
Bukolská 843/2a | |
18100 Praha 8 Bohnice | |
Tel. (1): |
775733784 |
E-mail: |
jklob@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
lobtenis.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Dejmková Anna | 04.01.2006 | SK Meteor Praha | 283 |
9 |
volná karta | 12.09.2017 20:33:59 |
|
2. |
Bohatová Laura | 16.08.2006 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 436 |
6 |
15.03.2017 15:54:38 |
||
3. |
Temenugov Isabella | 15.05.2006 | ŽLTC Brno | 525 |
6 |
03.09.2017 09:43:29 |
||
4. |
Páleníková Anna | 30.03.2005 | SK Meteor Praha | 659 |
4 |
volná karta | 12.09.2017 20:37:37 |
|
5. |
Krajová Tereza | 18.08.2006 | TO SK Mělník | 1213 |
3 |
04.09.2017 11:22:17 |
||
6. |
Zikmundová Aneta | 16.06.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1253 |
1 |
15.03.2017 09:20:53 |
||
7. |
Hatinová Tereza | 28.07.2007 | TO SK Mělník | 1253 |
1 |
16.03.2017 04:05:35 |
||
8. |
Náprstková Michaela | 24.08.2007 | TK Most | 1253 |
1 |
18.03.2017 18:38:34 |
||
9. |
Kmeťová Barbora | 01.01.2007 | TK Hovorčovice | 1253 |
1 |
27.06.2017 20:14:48 |
||
10. |
Kundrátová Elen | 17.07.2007 | SK Aritma Praha | 1253 |
1 |
14.08.2017 18:48:07 |
||
11. |
Dererová Dominika | 05.01.2007 | SK Meteor Praha | 1253 |
1 |
11.09.2017 21:35:52 |
||
12. |
Bláhová Ema | 04.11.2007 | TC VŠ Praha | 1253 |
1 |
11.09.2017 21:39:11 |
||
13. |
Bohatová Kristýna | 20.02.2007 | Sokol TK Kaplice | 1253 |
1 |
12.09.2017 08:49:59 |
||
14. |
Pavlová Zuzana | 05.12.2006 | Sokol TK Kaplice | 1253 |
1 |
12.09.2017 08:50:19 |
||
15. |
Novotná Adéla | 10.10.2006 | TK Stochov | 1253 |
1 |
volná karta | 12.09.2017 20:33:29 |
|
16. |
Uhrová Tereza | 20.01.2007 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 1253 |
1 |
volná karta | 12.09.2017 22:06:45 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Uhrová Zuzana | 24.03.2005 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 1253 |
1 |
přijata | 12.09.2017 22:06:57 |
|
2. |
Sedláčková Hana | 17.01.2006 | LTC Houštka | 511 |
6 |
přijata | 13.09.2017 22:07:23 |
|
3. |
Krymlová Marie | 13.12.2006 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 533 |
6 |
přijata | 13.09.2017 22:08:15 |
|
4. |
Šimková Barbara | 04.08.2006 | SK Aritma Praha | 347 |
9 |
přijata | 15.09.2017 10:14:20 |
|
5. |
Irahola Valerie | 21.05.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1253 |
1 |
přijata | 15.09.2017 10:15:20 |
|
6. |
Mujdžičová Ema | 09.06.2007 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 1253 |
1 |
přijata | 15.09.2017 17:46:23 |
|
7. |
Ondráčková Kateřina | 05.06.2007 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 1253 |
1 |
přijata | 15.09.2017 17:46:51 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Sarafanova Daria | 09.09.2005 | Tenis Centrum Lužiny | 511 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.03.2017 18:16:00 |
|
2. |
Pelikánová Elen | 08.03.2005 | SK Satalice | 1253 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.05.2017 13:27:18 |
|
3. |
Tikovská Adéla | 12.07.2006 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 1253 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.07.2017 21:21:06 |
|
4. |
Navrátilová Eliška | 09.05.2005 | BLTC Brno | 218 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.08.2017 23:04:50 |
|
5. |
Benáčanová Eliška | 04.04.2005 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 688 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.08.2017 08:17:23 |
|
6. |
Michlová Lucie | 08.04.2007 | Tenis Dobříš | 1253 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.08.2017 17:05:04 |
|
7. |
Hrubá Tereza | 19.07.2006 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 756 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.08.2017 16:02:13 |
|
8. |
Uwaifo Ayo | 21.10.2006 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 918 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.08.2017 09:23:17 |
|
9. |
Chaloupková Kateřina | 24.06.2005 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 1253 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.09.2017 13:13:50 |
|
10. |
Vachková Valentina | 22.03.2007 | LTK Liberec | 1253 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.09.2017 15:20:14 |
|
11. |
Žabková Kiara | 16.05.2007 | LTK Liberec | 1253 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.09.2017 18:13:13 |
|
12. |
Opletalová Emma | 16.03.2006 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 347 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.09.2017 07:19:37 |
|
13. |
Bejlek Sára | 31.01.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 32 |
35 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.09.2017 21:56:00 |
|
14. |
Coubalová Aneta | 15.01.2005 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 688 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.09.2017 08:00:21 |
|
15. |
Sirotková Žaneta | 06.05.2006 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 1253 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.09.2017 11:22:21 |
|
16. |
Ercolino Sofie Marie | 18.08.2005 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 1253 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.09.2017 15:17:14 |
|
17. |
Nechvátalová Natálie | 20.06.2007 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1253 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.09.2017 15:20:40 |
|
18. |
Urbanova Berenika | 11.03.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1253 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.09.2017 17:14:30 |
|
19. |
Tikalová Žaneta | 01.10.2007 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 1253 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.09.2017 18:05:48 |
|
20. |
Picková Věra | 14.03.2006 | Jiskra Velké Březno | 1253 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.09.2017 21:09:02 |
|
21. |
Spanner Leonie Vaddany | 01.08.2005 | TKB Hrušovany z.s. | 1253 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.09.2017 06:22:26 |
|
22. |
Šandová Nella | 24.11.2005 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1253 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.09.2017 11:45:32 |
|
23. |
Fialová Adéla | 15.06.2005 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 1253 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.09.2017 11:50:02 |
|
24. |
Brožková Tereza | 17.03.2007 | Open Tennis Club | 1253 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 09.09.2017 12:00:19 |
|
25. |
Gabrielová Aneta | 28.09.2006 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 381 |
6 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 09.09.2017 12:00:20 |
|
26. |
Hladká Elen | 15.10.2007 | TENIS Klánovice | 1253 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 09.09.2017 12:00:30 |
|
27. |
Bendová Agáta | 09.07.2006 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 334 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.09.2017 18:11:08 |
|
28. |
Svítilová Adéla | 21.09.2007 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 1253 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.09.2017 19:45:04 |
|
29. |
Tůmová Linda | 22.03.2007 | Sokol Jemnice | 1253 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.09.2017 20:21:38 |
|
30. |
Pávková Veronika | 13.04.2006 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 1253 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.09.2017 07:56:41 |
|
31. |
Holubová Tereza | 24.02.2007 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 1253 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.09.2017 09:17:23 |
|
32. |
Bláhová Natalie | 02.05.2006 | Slavoj Český Brod | 367 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.09.2017 10:54:00 |
|
33. |
Bláhová Nela | 02.05.2006 | TJ Spoje Praha | 416 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.09.2017 10:55:28 |
|
34. |
Tichá Linda | 12.12.2006 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 714 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.09.2017 11:00:24 |
|
35. |
Havelková Laurine Sophia | 15.01.2007 | TK Sparta Praha | 1253 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.09.2017 11:33:40 |