Název: |
Mimoň Cup |
Datum: |
30.07-01.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Mimoň (C - 300) |
Místo konání: |
Mimoň |
Kódové číslo: |
816299 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
12 |
Prezentace v |
St do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Brett Daniel |
Pavlin Dvůr 800 | |
47124 Ralsko | |
Tel. (1): |
737713336 |
E-mail: |
danbrett@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Novakova Sára | 01.01.2008 | Start Liberec | 546 |
6 |
Prezentována | 28.07.2020 15:46:13 |
|
2. |
Jindrová Anna | 06.11.2009 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 759 |
4 |
Prezentována | 28.07.2020 18:43:46 |
|
3. |
Vrabcová Nela | 15.04.2009 | TK Frýdlant v Čechách | 839 |
4 |
Prezentována | 26.07.2020 20:56:57 |
|
4. |
Foldová Kateřina | 02.09.2010 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 1227 |
1 |
Prezentována | 01.04.2020 03:32:41 |
|
5. |
Čižinská Emma | 18.02.2010 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 1227 |
1 |
Prezentována | 02.04.2020 17:24:04 |
|
6. |
Vítová Andrea | 27.04.2010 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 1227 |
1 |
Prezentována | 10.07.2020 08:55:26 |
|
7. |
Stará Nina | 28.01.2010 | TK Most | 1227 |
1 |
Prezentována | 17.07.2020 22:14:26 |
|
8. |
Kučerová Andrea | 17.01.2010 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
Prezentována | 26.07.2020 07:30:19 |
|
9. |
Fiedlerová Adéla | 08.09.2009 | TK Frýdlant v Čechách | 1227 |
1 |
Prezentována | 26.07.2020 20:57:14 |
|
10. |
Mládková Tereza | 21.11.2010 | TK Frýdlant v Čechách | 1227 |
1 |
Prezentována | 26.07.2020 20:57:31 |
|
11. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
Prezentována | 28.07.2020 17:26:56 |
|
12. |
Archmannová Emma | 01.12.2010 | TK Most | 1227 |
1 |
Prezentována | 29.07.2020 09:14:56 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kožichová Adéla | 15.08.2009 | LTK Liberec | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.06.2020 16:23:13 |
|
2. |
Zajícová Barbora | 15.06.2010 | SK Matchball Česká Lípa | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.07.2020 13:17:15 |
|
3. |
Chocholová Sára | 25.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.07.2020 13:16:55 |
|
4. |
Machackova Nela | 13.07.2009 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 684 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.07.2020 19:32:35 |
|
5. |
Šifaldová Emma | 10.02.2009 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 350 |
9 |
Přijata - prezentována | 25.07.2020 11:09:20 |
|
6. |
Kozlerová Natálie | 10.05.2009 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 28.07.2020 18:44:03 |