Název: |
Arnesport cup 2020 |
Datum: |
25.-27.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Břízky Jablonec n.Nis. (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
816298 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Křenovská Klára |
Sportovní 5027/10a | |
46604 Jablonec nad Nisou | |
Tel. (1): |
604250659 |
Tel. (2): |
739333615 |
E-mail: |
klara@tkbrizky.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Pabišková Natalie | 29.04.2009 | LTK Liberec | 350 |
9 |
18.07.2020 14:55:35 |
||
2. |
Molnárová Viktorie | 23.08.2009 | Start Liberec | 512 |
6 |
volná karta | 20.07.2020 20:10:55 |
|
3. |
Novakova Sára | 01.01.2008 | Start Liberec | 546 |
6 |
volná karta | 20.07.2020 20:14:38 |
|
4. |
Dimtrova Hana | 10.04.2009 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 664 |
4 |
10.07.2020 10:23:47 |
||
5. |
Machackova Nela | 13.07.2009 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 684 |
4 |
12.04.2020 09:45:10 |
||
6. |
Vrabcová Nela | 15.04.2009 | TK Frýdlant v Čechách | 839 |
4 |
30.06.2020 20:47:41 |
||
7. |
Horáková Lenka | 06.11.2008 | TK Frýdlant v Čechách | 945 |
3 |
12.07.2020 18:32:58 |
||
8. |
Kočíková Barbora | 26.12.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 1227 |
1 |
11.05.2020 20:03:11 |
||
9. |
Lachmannová Klára | 26.03.2010 | TCM Dubeč, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
08.06.2020 16:33:48 |
||
10. |
Stará Natalie | 11.05.2010 | TCM Dubeč, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
08.06.2020 16:43:58 |
||
11. |
Fiedlerová Adéla | 08.09.2009 | TK Frýdlant v Čechách | 1227 |
1 |
30.06.2020 20:56:07 |
||
12. |
Mládková Tereza | 21.11.2010 | TK Frýdlant v Čechách | 1227 |
1 |
08.07.2020 07:57:36 |
||
13. |
Peřinková Jana | 18.12.2009 | TK Břízky Jablonec n.Nis. | 1227 |
1 |
14.07.2020 14:58:35 |
||
14. |
Buschtová Klaudie | 15.01.2010 | TK Břízky Jablonec n.Nis. | 1227 |
1 |
18.07.2020 14:56:22 |
||
15. |
Brožková Nikola | 09.03.2010 | TK Lomnice n.Pop. | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 20.07.2020 20:12:33 |
|
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Fuková Viktorie | 14.04.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
21.07.2020 18:37:43 |
||
2. |
Hůlková Amálie | 17.04.2008 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 158 |
15 |
21.07.2020 18:38:12 |
||
3. |
Krawczyk Hanna | 28.08.2009 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 659 |
4 |
22.07.2020 12:55:06 |
||
4. |
Šnajdrová Lucie | 18.02.2009 | ŽLTC Brno | 439 |
6 |
24.07.2020 17:30:26 |
||
5. |
Irahola Natalie | 23.07.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 263 |
9 |
24.07.2020 17:44:00 |
||
6. |
Kozlerová Natálie | 10.05.2009 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 1227 |
1 |
24.07.2020 17:46:25 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Malimánková Zora | 24.10.2010 | MTenis sport z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.05.2020 15:48:59 |
|
2. |
Kožichová Adéla | 15.08.2009 | LTK Liberec | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.06.2020 16:23:13 |
|
3. |
Wolfgramm Sophia | 05.01.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.07.2020 22:50:24 |
|
4. |
Picková Adéla | 18.12.2010 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2020 07:23:53 |
|
5. |
Žáčková Marcela | 26.11.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2020 10:02:21 |
|
6. |
Foldová Kateřina | 02.09.2010 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2020 19:14:17 |
|
7. |
Vantuchová Aneta | 19.04.2009 | LTC Houštka | 202 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2020 12:30:24 |
|
8. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 18.07.2020 12:00:13 |