Název: |
Wilson Tempo Cup |
Datum: |
07.-09.09. |
Pořadatel: |
Tempo Praha (C - 200) |
Místo konání: |
Ve Lhotce 1068/3 |
Kódové číslo: |
816297 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
ing. Pokorná Pavlína |
Ve Lhotce 1068/3 | |
14300 Praha | |
Tel. (1): |
736401113 |
E-mail: |
info@wilson.cz |
Internet: |
www.tempotenis.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Lukášová Alžběta | 12.05.2007 | LTC Svoboda Praha | 316 |
9 |
02.09.2019 22:54:41 |
||
2. |
Čermáková Aneta | 23.11.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 395 |
6 |
06.09.2019 13:48:36 |
||
3. |
Špačková Julie | 01.03.2008 | TC VŠ Praha | 476 |
6 |
05.09.2019 09:13:05 |
||
4. |
Blechová Tereza | 25.01.2007 | TJ Spoje Praha | 523 |
6 |
02.09.2019 10:41:54 |
||
5. |
Wágnerova Kristyna | 11.06.2008 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 530 |
6 |
06.09.2019 13:48:11 |
||
6. |
Bryndova Anna Marie | 06.02.2007 | SK Tenis Kladno | 645 |
4 |
06.09.2019 17:59:59 |
||
7. |
Blumertová Aneta | 14.06.2007 | TK Žatec | 693 |
4 |
19.08.2019 09:54:34 |
||
8. |
Kühnová Karolína | 06.06.2008 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 723 |
4 |
27.04.2019 21:08:07 |
||
9. |
Opletalová Anna | 08.04.2008 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 1031 |
3 |
06.09.2019 13:47:50 |
||
10. |
Audy Sofie | 20.11.2009 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 1270 |
1 |
07.04.2019 19:18:11 |
||
11. |
Rakušan Elisa Sophia | 16.08.2009 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 1270 |
1 |
25.04.2019 18:21:33 |
||
12. |
Benetková Jessica | 13.03.2009 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1270 |
1 |
03.08.2019 19:05:30 |
||
13. |
Šedová Julie | 10.03.2008 | Sokol Říčany | 1270 |
1 |
05.08.2019 11:22:54 |
||
14. |
Meszárošová Elly | 10.12.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1270 |
1 |
24.08.2019 07:49:48 |
||
15. |
Hrušková Anna | 24.01.2008 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 1270 |
1 |
25.08.2019 09:13:54 |
||
16. |
Martincová Denisa | 04.09.2009 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1270 |
1 |
05.09.2019 09:14:48 |
||
17. |
Teiralová Adéla | 16.02.2009 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 1270 |
1 |
05.09.2019 09:16:02 |
||
18. |
Rothe Julie | 14.10.2007 | TK Písnice | 1270 |
1 |
06.09.2019 09:17:45 |
||
19. |
Říhová Tereza | 20.11.2009 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 1270 |
1 |
06.09.2019 09:18:11 |
||
20. |
Turková Karolína | 18.11.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1270 |
1 |
06.09.2019 13:48:53 |
||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
26. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
27. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
28. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Zdeňková Anna | 25.03.2009 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.06.2019 22:40:46 |
|
2. |
Ječmínková Karolína | 16.03.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.07.2019 15:37:03 |
|
3. |
Ďulíková Kristýna | 22.12.2009 | LTK Liberec | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.07.2019 13:25:40 |
|
4. |
Oliveriusová Sára | 18.04.2009 | LTK Liberec | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.07.2019 21:06:52 |
|
5. |
Desteová Lucrezia | 19.02.2007 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 452 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.07.2019 08:37:30 |
|
6. |
Palečková Tereza | 03.04.2009 | TO Dukla Praha | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.08.2019 06:47:48 |
|
7. |
Zemanová Kateřina | 05.03.2009 | TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.08.2019 21:27:24 |
|
8. |
Vítová Nelly | 20.11.2008 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.08.2019 14:17:13 |
|
9. |
Hrušková Hana | 17.04.2009 | LTC Litvínov | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.08.2019 17:34:45 |
|
10. |
Sedláková Nela | 22.10.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.08.2019 19:40:49 |
|
11. |
Vokrojová Barbora | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.08.2019 06:34:31 |
|
12. |
Skořepová Isabela | 17.02.2009 | TK Znojmo | 1270 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 31.08.2019 12:00:12 |
|
13. |
Bendova Kristyna | 03.06.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 1270 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 31.08.2019 12:00:12 |
|
14. |
Těšínská Klárka | 10.10.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 350 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.08.2019 22:04:39 |
|
15. |
Nováková Františka | 16.02.2009 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.09.2019 06:36:45 |
|
16. |
BIDZILIA Barbora | 04.01.2009 | TK Čelákovice | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.09.2019 09:37:34 |
|
17. |
Sokolová Elen | 17.01.2009 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.09.2019 11:23:51 |
|
18. |
Tydlačková Nikola | 06.10.2009 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 1270 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 01.09.2019 12:00:55 |
|
19. |
Kolářová Daniela | 28.01.2009 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 1270 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 01.09.2019 12:00:55 |