Název: |
Vitality Cup Březnice |
Datum: |
26.-27.09. |
Pořadatel: |
TC VITALITY Březnice (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
816277 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
So do 12:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Veselý Jiří |
Sadová ul.746 | |
26272 Březnice | |
Tel. (1): |
776 634047 |
Tel. (2): |
777 161 922 |
Tel. (3): |
318 543 330 |
E-mail: |
info@tenisova-skola.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Těšínská Klárka | 10.10.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 241 |
12 |
14.06.2020 17:22:17 |
||
2. |
Sedláková Nela | 22.10.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 293 |
9 |
01.04.2020 00:14:08 |
||
3. |
Cajthamlová Eliška | 08.05.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 347 |
9 |
30.08.2020 08:10:08 |
||
4. |
Mošnová Kimi | 21.07.2009 | TK Nová Ves | 394 |
6 |
11.09.2020 15:10:14 |
||
5. |
Makovcová Adéla | 01.03.2009 | Sokol TK Kaplice | 424 |
6 |
05.09.2020 20:09:02 |
||
6. |
PROKÝŠKOVÁ ANNA | 10.01.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 470 |
6 |
29.08.2020 22:02:47 |
||
7. |
Maříková Magdalena | 20.08.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 480 |
6 |
31.08.2020 06:47:32 |
||
8. |
Boháčová Ema | 24.04.2009 | LTC Český Krumlov | 512 |
6 |
03.04.2020 22:05:23 |
||
9. |
Hollandrová Aneta | 25.01.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 533 |
6 |
14.09.2020 18:38:08 |
||
10. |
Sekmilerová Tereza | 14.01.2009 | TC VITALITY Březnice | 546 |
6 |
01.09.2020 15:10:56 |
||
11. |
Turečková Karolína | 22.07.2009 | LTK Klatovy | 556 |
6 |
14.04.2020 15:52:38 |
||
12. |
Bicencová Anna | 16.02.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 625 |
4 |
16.08.2020 06:16:26 |
||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Molhancová Viktorie | 30.11.2009 | TK Zliv | 693 |
4 |
06.09.2020 10:09:34 |
||
2. |
Šimáková Veronika | 10.03.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 707 |
4 |
02.06.2020 12:53:31 |
||
3. |
Toningerová Magdaléna | 05.04.2008 | TK Horažďovice | 795 |
4 |
22.06.2020 21:39:24 |
||
4. |
Bratová Gabriela | 18.12.2008 | TK Písek | 862 |
4 |
31.07.2020 18:54:44 |
||
5. |
Krausová Karolína | 27.09.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
29.06.2020 13:00:36 |
||
6. |
Sippel Sofia Dina | 17.09.2009 | LTK Klatovy | 1227 |
1 |
14.07.2020 17:34:07 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Vávrová Veronika | 25.04.2008 | I. ČLTPK Čerčany | 945 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2020 11:30:47 |
|
2. |
Guedria Ines | 22.10.2009 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.08.2020 15:08:45 |
|
3. |
Paterová Tereza | 25.04.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 564 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.09.2020 12:08:49 |
|
4. |
Kotašková Barbora | 02.07.2009 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 460 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.09.2020 15:09:21 |
|
5. |
Říhová Karolína | 06.12.2009 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.09.2020 07:25:01 |
|
6. |
Krajíčková Nela | 22.09.2010 | Tenisový klub Rokycany | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.09.2020 21:20:18 |
|
7. |
Kubíková Sofie | 11.07.2009 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 677 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.09.2020 22:06:45 |
|
8. |
Chocholová Sára | 25.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.09.2020 10:24:41 |
|
9. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.09.2020 06:43:10 |
|
10. |
Milotová Lenka | 15.07.2010 | SK SPORTCENTRUM Roudná | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.09.2020 19:16:41 |
|
11. |
Trnková Anežka | 14.03.2008 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1158 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.09.2020 18:41:03 |
|
12. |
Vlková Karolína | 24.03.2010 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.09.2020 11:12:07 |
|
13. |
Zaťko Melisa | 08.10.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 1227 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 19.09.2020 12:00:23 |
|
14. |
Foldová Kateřina | 02.09.2010 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.09.2020 13:02:07 |
|
15. |
Chrastilová Diana | 01.04.2010 | Wilson tenis centrum z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.09.2020 15:13:50 |
|
16. |
Latislavová Tereza | 08.09.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.09.2020 18:35:19 |
|
17. |
Beranová Emma | 06.06.2010 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.09.2020 08:46:14 |
|
18. |
Turková Karolína | 18.11.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 666 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.09.2020 09:12:36 |
|
19. |
Kobzová Anna | 29.09.2010 | Sokol Čimice | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.09.2020 09:42:40 |
|
20. |
Řežábková Tereza | 16.08.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.09.2020 11:18:05 |
|
21. |
Samešová Nella | 25.03.2008 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 173 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.09.2020 11:27:11 |
|
22. |
Fialová Barbora | 02.07.2010 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.09.2020 11:32:33 |
|
23. |
Archmannová Emma | 01.12.2010 | TK Most | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.09.2020 11:50:27 |
|
24. |
Veberová Nikola | 23.08.2010 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.09.2020 11:54:10 |
|
25. |
Vávrová Lucie | 07.01.2010 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.09.2020 11:59:51 |
|
26. |
Dvořáková Denisa | 09.01.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 20.09.2020 12:00:17 |
|
27. |
Kasperova Tereza | 29.07.2010 | Lokomotiva Praha | 1227 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 20.09.2020 12:00:18 |