Datum: |
25.-29.09. |
Pořadatel: |
TK SC OSTRAVA (B - 400) |
Kódové číslo: |
816270 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Kvalifikace | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Čt do 17:00 hod. |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Eliáš Miroslav |
Budečská 4 | |
702 00 Ostrava | |
Tel. (1): |
608737818 |
E-mail: |
elias6@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Dostálová Christina | 16.04.2009 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 72 |
25 |
12.05.2020 22:04:21 |
||
2. |
Eliášová Veronika | 03.11.2008 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 85 |
20 |
01.04.2020 08:12:22 |
||
3. |
Cháňová Laura | 02.06.2008 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 92 |
20 |
26.05.2020 17:43:39 |
||
4. |
Ďulíková Kristýna | 22.12.2009 | LTK Liberec | 97 |
20 |
20.08.2020 06:51:09 |
||
5. |
Minarovičová Nina | 31.05.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 108 |
20 |
07.06.2020 17:42:10 |
||
6. |
Hartingerová Sára | 02.02.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 117 |
20 |
07.09.2020 16:57:24 |
||
7. |
Piteráková Dominika | 08.12.2009 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 155 |
15 |
06.06.2020 14:58:25 |
||
8. |
MIČOLOVÁ BEATA | 30.01.2009 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 163 |
15 |
08.09.2020 14:55:01 |
||
9. |
Martináková Adéla | 01.09.2008 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 168 |
15 |
20.06.2020 19:56:31 |
||
10. |
Pospíšilová Nikola | 09.04.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 204 |
12 |
12.09.2020 18:54:14 |
||
11. |
Šedivá Anna | 20.02.2009 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 220 |
12 |
06.09.2020 11:57:15 |
||
12. |
Vrajíková Rozálie | 07.04.2009 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 226 |
12 |
01.04.2020 10:16:20 |
||
13. |
Sněhotová Karolína | 13.11.2009 | SK JC Sport Opava | 232 |
12 |
volná karta | 18.09.2020 14:35:15 |
|
14. |
Bečičková Laura | 25.08.2009 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 235 |
12 |
31.08.2020 14:55:31 |
||
15. |
Myslivcová Lucie | 14.01.2009 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 243 |
12 |
01.04.2020 10:53:00 |
||
16. |
Kalavská Karin | 25.11.2009 | SK JC Sport Opava | 280 |
9 |
30.08.2020 13:28:16 |
||
17. |
Bódiová Lucie | 15.04.2008 | TC Ostrava Nová Ves | 310 |
9 |
13.09.2020 11:48:22 |
||
18. |
Otiepková Viola | 04.07.2009 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 365 |
9 |
01.04.2020 13:59:05 |
||
19. |
Borowik Julia | 31.01.2009 | - | 391 |
6 |
19.08.2020 16:00:31 |
||
20. |
Drozdová Ella | 17.05.2009 | TC Ostrava Nová Ves | 406 |
6 |
31.08.2020 23:16:08 |
||
21. |
Fichnová Adéla | 08.06.2008 | TK Hlučín | 410 |
6 |
volná karta | 18.09.2020 11:22:08 |
|
22. |
Peroutková Eliška | 20.05.2009 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 435 |
6 |
04.08.2020 17:29:47 |
||
23. |
Suchomelová Amálie | 03.12.2009 | Pašťa tenis, z.s. | 460 |
6 |
volná karta | 22.09.2020 09:03:17 |
|
24. |
Kurková Sofie | 20.02.2009 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 724 |
4 |
06.09.2020 16:01:58 |
||
25. |
Levinsky Gloria | 09.02.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
01.04.2020 00:02:24 |
||
26. |
Jahnová Aneta | 02.04.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
01.04.2020 00:05:59 |
||
27. |
Kohoutková Samantha | 18.07.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
01.04.2020 00:08:35 |
||
28. |
Bukalová Adriana | 30.11.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1227 |
1 |
01.04.2020 00:32:12 |
||
29. |
Přikrylová Kristýna | 10.03.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.04.2020 10:07:22 |
|
30. |
Hrdličková Terezie | 28.02.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1227 |
1 |
01.04.2020 19:53:09 |
||
31. |
Navrátilová Veronika | 26.07.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
09.04.2020 18:23:06 |
||
32. |
Nantlová Ella | 09.03.2010 | TK Milo Olomouc | 1227 |
1 |
15.04.2020 18:38:38 |
||
33. |
Michalcová Liliana | 19.11.2010 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
16.05.2020 14:30:29 |
||
34. |
Šuláková Bára | 18.04.2010 | TK Opava | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 06.09.2020 19:16:15 |
|
35. |
Hönschová Josefína | 25.03.2010 | TK Gymnázium Uničov | 1227 |
1 |
07.09.2020 08:25:44 |
||
36. |
Hladíková Emma | 19.03.2010 | Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
07.09.2020 19:33:04 |
||
37. |
Šmídová Karolína | 27.07.2010 | TK Zlín | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 21.09.2020 15:38:17 |
|
38. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
39. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
40. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
41. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
42. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
43. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
44. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
45. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
47. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
48. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
49. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
50. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
51. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Zdeňková Anna | 25.03.2009 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 55 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.07.2020 22:25:43 |
|
2. |
Marešová Sofie | 25.03.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 70 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2020 12:21:45 |
|
3. |
Mousa Sarah | 12.05.2010 | TO Bohemians Praha | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.07.2020 22:24:17 |
|
4. |
Svobodová Vanessa | 27.07.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 90 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2020 23:13:26 |
|
5. |
Ječmínková Karolína | 16.03.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 42 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.07.2020 09:03:51 |
|
6. |
Salačová Emma | 18.07.2010 | TC Austerlitz | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.08.2020 22:39:01 |
|
7. |
Řezáčová Štěpánka | 31.08.2009 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 168 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.08.2020 09:46:38 |
|
8. |
Hubáčková Karolína | 25.11.2008 | TC Brno. | 124 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.08.2020 20:53:33 |
|
9. |
Holmanová Karolína | 03.12.2010 | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.08.2020 17:45:40 |
|
10. |
Padrnosová Nela | 07.08.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.08.2020 23:37:25 |
|
11. |
Scheibinger Valerie | 22.04.2008 | SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. | 753 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.09.2020 18:32:16 |
|
12. |
Skácelová Natálie Jana | 11.01.2010 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.09.2020 07:18:19 |
|
13. |
Polochová Eliška | 10.02.2009 | TK Slavia Orlová | 460 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.09.2020 10:44:45 |
|
14. |
Chladová Ema | 11.07.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.09.2020 17:04:25 |
|
15. |
Sokolová Elen | 17.01.2009 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 233 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.09.2020 01:04:00 |
|
16. |
Chocholová Sára | 25.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.09.2020 10:24:41 |
|
17. |
Peterková Adina | 29.02.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 120 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.09.2020 11:45:43 |
|
18. |
Mrázová Vanesa | 15.07.2009 | LTC Hodonín | 297 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.09.2020 21:10:49 |
|
19. |
Hrdličková Adéla | 01.03.2010 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.09.2020 09:49:25 |
|
20. |
Dihlová Nela | 05.06.2009 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 371 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.09.2020 05:56:07 |
|
21. |
Pulcerová Klaudie | 04.08.2010 | TK Slavia Orlová | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.09.2020 09:00:53 |
|
22. |
Mrózková Rozálie | 30.09.2008 | Tenisový klub Příbor,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.09.2020 11:34:28 |
|
23. |
Zimenová Lujza | 07.09.2009 | SK JC Sport Opava | 242 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.09.2020 11:38:45 |
|
24. |
van Neck Marleen | 06.12.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.09.2020 20:48:57 |
|
25. |
Ivanová Stella | 16.09.2010 | TC BORS CLUB | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.09.2020 08:40:11 |
|
26. |
Smetanová Sára | 23.10.2009 | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.09.2020 09:46:56 |
|
27. |
Dvořáková Sophie | 07.08.2009 | TK Most | 130 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.09.2020 12:27:34 |
|
28. |
Gebauerová Agáta | 06.04.2010 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.09.2020 12:42:28 |
|
29. |
Ploskuňáková Lucie | 19.02.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 112 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.09.2020 14:28:59 |
|
30. |
Zaťko Melisa | 08.10.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.09.2020 17:51:39 |
|
31. |
Smékalová Barbora | 14.01.2010 | TK Milo Olomouc | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.09.2020 22:02:29 |
|
32. |
Wolfgramm Sophia | 05.01.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.09.2020 10:27:59 |
|
33. |
Vantuchová Aneta | 19.04.2009 | LTC Houštka | 202 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.09.2020 12:50:58 |
|
34. |
Pohanková Adina | 08.02.2010 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.09.2020 16:29:49 |
|
35. |
Horutová Agáta | 22.05.2008 | Tenisový klub Studénka z.s. | 128 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.09.2020 20:48:30 |
|
36. |
Nováková Viktória | 09.01.2010 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.09.2020 08:26:35 |
|
37. |
Stanovská Kristýna | 28.01.2010 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 21.09.2020 12:21:00 |
|
38. |
Dufková Viktorie | 09.07.2010 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 22.09.2020 09:03:41 |
|
39. |
Slaměníková Lucie | 25.12.2009 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 61 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.09.2020 07:43:19 |
|
40. |
Plačková Eliška | 17.08.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.09.2020 08:56:23 |
|
41. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.09.2020 09:18:13 |
|
42. |
Haring Nicole | 04.11.2010 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.09.2020 09:38:58 |