Název: |
JODA CUP |
Datum: |
12.-14.09. |
Pořadatel: |
TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň (C - 300) |
Místo konání: |
Brno-Líšeň,ul. Klicperova |
Kódové číslo: |
816239 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
20 |
Prezentace v |
So do 12:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Juda Michal |
Bukovinka 152 | |
679 05 Křtiny | |
Tel. (1): |
603 421 212 |
E-mail: |
m.juda@seznam .cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Králová Adriana | 18.07.2008 | ŽLTC Brno | 252 |
12 |
26.05.2020 21:53:09 |
||
2. |
Skoupá Barbora | 05.07.2008 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 299 |
9 |
17.08.2020 14:09:24 |
||
3. |
Šnajdrová Lucie | 18.02.2009 | ŽLTC Brno | 439 |
6 |
18.08.2020 17:37:12 |
||
4. |
Švecová Karolína | 01.04.2009 | Start Brno | 466 |
6 |
01.09.2020 18:44:11 |
||
5. |
Nešporová Sára | 21.10.2009 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 542 |
6 |
01.04.2020 00:23:42 |
||
6. |
Haruštiaková Klára | 16.03.2009 | LTC Hodonín | 546 |
6 |
přijata do turnaje | 10.09.2020 12:40:03 |
|
7. |
Majerová Tereza | 27.05.2009 | Start Brno | 572 |
6 |
11.09.2020 15:11:34 |
||
8. |
Miklišová Barbora | 16.02.2009 | Start Brno | 599 |
4 |
15.05.2020 22:36:54 |
||
9. |
Košuličová Sofie | 24.07.2008 | Start Brno | 625 |
4 |
08.04.2020 13:51:58 |
||
10. |
Ryvolova Dominika | 09.02.2009 | Tenisový klub Tesla Brno | 759 |
4 |
07.06.2020 13:35:28 |
||
11. |
Pokorná Alexandra | 09.07.2009 | TJ Kraví Hora Brno | 824 |
4 |
27.05.2020 21:18:55 |
||
12. |
Ivanová Stella | 16.09.2010 | TC BORS CLUB | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.04.2020 00:12:15 |
|
13. |
Čoupková Aneta | 15.06.2010 | TC Brno. | 1227 |
1 |
přijata do turnaje | 01.04.2020 00:28:17 |
|
14. |
Smejkalová Monika | 11.07.2010 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.04.2020 10:57:45 |
|
15. |
Švandová Nikola | 10.12.2009 | D&M Tennis Academy, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
přijata do turnaje | 03.04.2020 11:23:30 |
|
16. |
Hrstková Mia | 23.12.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 1227 |
1 |
přijata do turnaje | 08.07.2020 12:41:56 |
|
17. |
van Neck Marleen | 06.12.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 09.07.2020 11:41:16 |
|
18. |
Zaťko Melisa | 08.10.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 26.08.2020 14:18:15 |
|
19. |
Dočekalová Kateřina | 08.04.2008 | TC Austerlitz | 1227 |
1 |
přijata do turnaje | 05.09.2020 11:34:14 |
|
20. |
Zikmundova Nela | 17.04.2008 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 05.09.2020 11:35:53 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Vejrostová Nela | 12.09.2009 | Sokol Čebín | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.05.2020 16:30:24 |
|
2. |
Pulcerová Klaudie | 04.08.2010 | TK Slavia Orlová | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.07.2020 14:16:27 |
|
3. |
Latislavová Tereza | 08.09.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.07.2020 19:58:10 |
|
4. |
Chladová Ema | 11.07.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.07.2020 19:55:42 |
|
5. |
Janůfková Nikola | 25.07.2009 | TK Třebíč | 357 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.08.2020 17:19:50 |
|
6. |
Chocholová Sára | 25.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.08.2020 20:19:12 |
|
7. |
Padrnosová Nela | 07.08.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.08.2020 17:35:48 |
|
8. |
Jahnová Aneta | 02.04.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.08.2020 14:09:20 |
|
9. |
Špitová Monika | 08.04.2009 | Pašťa tenis, z.s. | 330 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.08.2020 14:03:47 |
|
10. |
Jurmanová Adéla | 17.11.2009 | TJ Brno-Komín | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.08.2020 18:37:36 |
|
11. |
Urbánková Veronika | 08.02.2010 | TJ Slavoj Velké Pavlovice | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.08.2020 09:04:13 |
|
12. |
Ryšavá Ema | 12.02.2008 | TJ Slavoj Velké Pavlovice | 374 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.09.2020 08:07:15 |
|
13. |
Prosová Adéla | 07.02.2010 | TK Bystřice n.Pernštejnem | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.09.2020 08:42:17 |
|
14. |
Hrdličková Adéla | 01.03.2010 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.09.2020 16:55:17 |
|
15. |
Vábnová Monika | 05.01.2009 | Start Brno | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.09.2020 20:17:03 |
|
16. |
Rašovská Viola | 09.01.2009 | Start Brno | 1030 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.09.2020 22:51:15 |
|
17. |
Bukalová Adriana | 30.11.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.09.2020 13:38:21 |
|
18. |
Kovářová Nikita | 30.07.2009 | BLTC Brno | 582 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.09.2020 20:27:30 |
|
19. |
Šmídová Karolína | 27.07.2010 | TK Zlín | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.09.2020 10:21:53 |
|
20. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.09.2020 13:32:36 |
|
21. |
Horáková Kamila | 28.10.2009 | TK Moravský Krumlov z.s. | 945 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.09.2020 15:31:49 |
|
22. |
Raisiglová Ema | 05.03.2009 | Sokol Čebín | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.09.2020 18:05:24 |
|
23. |
Filipi Dominika | 25.10.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.09.2020 21:33:13 |
|
24. |
Hipšrová Magdaléna | 19.06.2008 | BLTC Brno | 283 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.09.2020 21:43:16 |
|
25. |
Peková Denisa | 09.01.2008 | BLTC Brno | 200 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.09.2020 07:15:09 |
|
26. |
Nantlová Ella | 09.03.2010 | TK Milo Olomouc | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.09.2020 10:24:13 |
|
27. |
Vukadinovičová Dita | 13.09.2009 | TC Brno. | 634 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.09.2020 11:02:39 |
|
28. |
Landová Kateřina | 05.06.2010 | TC Brno. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.09.2020 11:54:46 |
|
29. |
Sluková Nelly | 08.03.2009 | ŽLTC Brno | 542 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.09.2020 15:29:37 |
|
30. |
Hudcová Eva | 11.10.2010 | Start Brno | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.09.2020 14:51:11 |
|
31. |
Salačová Emma | 18.07.2010 | TC Austerlitz | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.09.2020 09:08:44 |