Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Řezáčová Štěpánka |
31.08.2009 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
168 |
15 |
|
|
23.08.2020 19:30:07 |
2. |
Čížková Veronika |
30.08.2008 |
LTC Houštka |
256 |
12 |
|
|
22.06.2020 16:03:20 |
3. |
Molnárová Viktorie |
23.08.2009 |
Start Liberec |
512 |
6 |
|
|
10.08.2020 22:38:04 |
4. |
Müllerová Kristýna |
15.08.2009 |
LTC Houštka |
535 |
6 |
|
volná karta |
20.08.2020 22:41:47 |
5. |
Tydlačková Nikola |
06.10.2009 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy |
614 |
4 |
|
|
20.08.2020 11:34:02 |
6. |
Turková Karolína |
18.11.2009 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
666 |
4 |
|
|
19.08.2020 12:01:55 |
7. |
Fuková Viktorie |
14.04.2010 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
01.04.2020 07:31:40 |
8. |
Potměšilová Karolína |
06.01.2009 |
LTC Houštka |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
20.07.2020 20:25:09 |
9. |
Králová Natálie |
02.08.2008 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
26.07.2020 12:40:57 |
10. |
Chrastilová Diana |
01.04.2010 |
Wilson tenis centrum z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
18.08.2020 12:21:56 |
11. |
Kubátová Nataly |
17.10.2008 |
TC ESO Praha z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
21.08.2020 20:49:07 |
12. |
Hodková Eliška |
26.11.2009 |
LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
23.08.2020 19:28:41 |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Sirotková Julie |
06.06.2009 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
435 |
6 |
|
|
27.08.2020 14:45:34 |
2. |
Kwasniewska Maria Anna |
10.01.2009 |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
28.08.2020 19:35:21 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Kožichová Adéla |
15.08.2009 |
LTK Liberec |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.07.2020 12:20:41 |
2. |
Latislavová Tereza |
08.09.2010 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.07.2020 19:54:37 |
3. |
Koutová Veronika |
26.01.2008 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
265 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.07.2020 16:16:11 |
4. |
Koutová Lucie |
26.01.2008 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
350 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.07.2020 16:17:13 |
5. |
Chocholová Sára |
25.01.2010 |
TK Pelhřimov |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.08.2020 20:19:12 |
6. |
Pabišková Natalie |
29.04.2009 |
LTK Liberec |
350 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.08.2020 17:52:06 |
7. |
Havelková Natálie |
13.10.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.08.2020 11:30:05 |
8. |
Žáčková Marcela |
26.11.2010 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.08.2020 21:27:17 |
9. |
Ivanová Stella |
16.09.2010 |
TC BORS CLUB |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.08.2020 16:25:45 |
10. |
Bendova Kristyna |
03.06.2008 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
330 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.08.2020 17:50:12 |
11. |
Radová Sofie |
21.01.2010 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.08.2020 10:20:12 |
12. |
Archmannová Emma |
01.12.2010 |
TK Most |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.08.2020 10:49:50 |
13. |
Jiránková Barbora |
25.02.2010 |
TC ESO Praha z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.08.2020 11:32:29 |
14. |
Beranová Emma |
06.06.2010 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.08.2020 10:33:24 |
15. |
Králová Valérie |
02.08.2008 |
TO SK Mělník |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.08.2020 18:27:25 |
|