Název: |
Uničovský tenisák |
Datum: |
29.-31.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Gymnázium Uničov (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
816205 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
So do 12:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Skřebský Miloslav |
Na Nivách | |
783 91 Uničov | |
Tel. (1): |
602585536 |
Tel. (2): |
585072600 |
E-mail: |
miloslav.skrebsky@unex.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kurková Sofie | 20.02.2009 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 724 |
4 |
28.08.2020 15:07:12 |
||
2. |
Hwozdecká Karolína | 19.02.2008 | TK Gymnázium Uničov | 1003 |
3 |
15.07.2020 17:56:50 |
||
3. |
Hrdličková Adéla | 01.03.2010 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
01.04.2020 00:30:14 |
||
4. |
Hönschová Josefína | 25.03.2010 | TK Gymnázium Uničov | 1227 |
1 |
13.04.2020 07:59:41 |
||
5. |
Nevrlá Eliška | 01.02.2010 | T.J. Sokol Šumperk | 1227 |
1 |
25.05.2020 20:15:43 |
||
6. |
Vilímková Denisa | 25.10.2010 | T.J. Sokol Šumperk | 1227 |
1 |
31.05.2020 14:22:36 |
||
7. |
Štěrbová Dana Saskia | 19.09.2009 | Pašťa tenis, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 04.06.2020 14:35:48 |
|
8. |
Kratochvílová Valerie | 06.04.2010 | TJ Tatran Litovel, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 07.07.2020 22:17:56 |
|
9. |
Gregorová Anna | 08.07.2010 | TK Mohelnice, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
23.08.2020 19:33:15 |
||
10. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
28.08.2020 15:06:00 |
||
11. |
Šuláková Bára | 18.04.2010 | TK Opava | 1227 |
1 |
28.08.2020 17:03:18 |
||
12. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Suchomelová Amálie | 03.12.2009 | Pašťa tenis, z.s. | 460 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.07.2020 15:44:58 |
|
2. |
Salačová Emma | 18.07.2010 | TC Austerlitz | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.08.2020 22:31:02 |
|
3. |
Chocholová Sára | 25.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.08.2020 20:19:11 |
|
4. |
Skácelová Natálie Jana | 11.01.2010 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.08.2020 03:46:06 |
|
5. |
Maturová Adriana | 28.07.2008 | TK Milo Olomouc | 1003 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.08.2020 08:54:38 |
|
6. |
Kohoutková Samantha | 18.07.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.08.2020 20:11:37 |
|
7. |
Ivanová Stella | 16.09.2010 | TC BORS CLUB | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.08.2020 10:13:41 |
|
8. |
Šmídová Karolína | 27.07.2010 | TK Zlín | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.08.2020 10:17:03 |
|
9. |
van Neck Marleen | 06.12.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.08.2020 10:23:31 |
|
10. |
Nantlová Ella | 09.03.2010 | TK Milo Olomouc | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.08.2020 11:54:19 |
|
11. |
Špitová Monika | 08.04.2009 | Pašťa tenis, z.s. | 330 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.08.2020 14:02:14 |
|
12. |
Kotovska Yelizavieta | 13.02.2008 | T.J. Sokol Šumperk | 333 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.08.2020 05:19:06 |
|
13. |
Moťková Eliška | 15.10.2010 | TK Milo Olomouc | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.08.2020 15:14:20 |