Datum: |
18.-20.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Horní Měcholupy (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
816173 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 umělá antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Út do 14:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Duda Václav |
Hornoměcholupská 564 | |
109 00 Praha 15 | |
Tel. (1): |
606 916 916 |
E-mail: |
vaclav.duda@tenisduda.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Douděrová Věra | 23.04.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 309 |
9 |
17.08.2020 14:56:53 |
||
2. |
Pňovská Anna | 24.08.2008 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 338 |
9 |
17.08.2020 14:59:14 |
||
3. |
Burešová Karolína | 15.09.2008 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 394 |
6 |
17.08.2020 14:56:20 |
||
4. |
Palečková Tereza | 03.04.2009 | TO Dukla Praha | 408 |
6 |
16.08.2020 09:58:09 |
||
5. |
Rathanová Kateřina | 25.08.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 431 |
6 |
volná karta | 17.08.2020 15:00:09 |
|
6. |
Sirotková Julie | 06.06.2009 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 435 |
6 |
volná karta | 17.08.2020 15:01:03 |
|
7. |
Čechová Natali | 24.05.2008 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 439 |
6 |
volná karta | 17.08.2020 15:01:29 |
|
8. |
Kolářová Daniela | 28.01.2009 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 439 |
6 |
volná karta | 17.08.2020 17:42:55 |
|
9. |
Wilson Carly | 01.03.2009 | LTC Litvínov | 455 |
6 |
16.08.2020 09:57:48 |
||
10. |
Turková Karolína | 18.11.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 666 |
4 |
23.07.2020 10:58:16 |
||
11. |
Jindrová Anna | 06.11.2009 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 759 |
4 |
12.08.2020 15:35:33 |
||
12. |
Vávrová Veronika | 25.04.2008 | I. ČLTPK Čerčany | 945 |
3 |
volná karta | 17.08.2020 17:29:15 |
|
13. |
Kejřová Tereza | 17.09.2009 | TJ Horní Měcholupy | 1003 |
3 |
07.08.2020 20:57:53 |
||
14. |
Vítová Nelly | 20.11.2008 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1158 |
3 |
05.06.2020 21:56:34 |
||
15. |
Hádková Anna | 18.12.2010 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 1227 |
1 |
03.07.2020 20:45:52 |
||
16. |
Pšeničková Dominika | 05.03.2010 | Sportcentrum Uhříněves | 1227 |
1 |
14.07.2020 11:56:46 |
||
17. |
Vinšová Tereza | 14.06.2009 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1227 |
1 |
18.07.2020 19:38:32 |
||
18. |
Čižinská Emma | 18.02.2010 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 1227 |
1 |
27.07.2020 13:41:48 |
||
19. |
Netrdová Barbora | 26.01.2010 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1227 |
1 |
27.07.2020 20:33:46 |
||
20. |
Bělohlávková Bára | 31.01.2010 | TJ Horní Měcholupy | 1227 |
1 |
29.07.2020 07:40:20 |
||
21. |
Drašarová Eliška | 27.07.2010 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
03.08.2020 11:51:30 |
||
22. |
Kuberová Adéla | 24.07.2008 | LTC Radotín | 1227 |
1 |
03.08.2020 12:24:51 |
||
23. |
Matoušková Tereza | 14.01.2010 | TK Kročehlavy | 1227 |
1 |
05.08.2020 08:19:50 |
||
24. |
Štochlová Karolína Berta | 17.01.2009 | TK Neridé | 1227 |
1 |
12.08.2020 12:12:03 |
||
25. |
Šináglová Nela | 25.06.2010 | TC VITALITY Březnice | 1227 |
1 |
16.08.2020 09:57:03 |
||
26. |
Kyselová Monika | 04.04.2010 | Tenis Nová Paka | 1227 |
1 |
16.08.2020 09:57:25 |
||
27. |
Krajíčková Nela | 22.09.2010 | Tenisový klub Rokycany | 1227 |
1 |
16.08.2020 21:15:31 |
||
28. |
Foldová Kateřina | 02.09.2010 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 1227 |
1 |
16.08.2020 21:15:57 |
||
29. |
Chrastilová Diana | 01.04.2010 | Wilson tenis centrum z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
17.08.2020 14:58:54 |
||
30. |
Tofi Satine | 30.01.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 17.08.2020 15:00:39 |
|
31. |
Ratajová Kateřina | 07.01.2010 | TK Radošovice | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 17.08.2020 15:01:49 |
|
32. |
Vávrová Lucie | 07.01.2010 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 17.08.2020 15:50:00 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Padrnosová Nela | 07.08.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.07.2020 18:16:20 |
|
2. |
Čepková Karolína | 18.02.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2020 22:15:16 |
|
3. |
Čepková Kristýna | 18.02.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2020 22:17:05 |
|
4. |
Fuková Viktorie | 14.04.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.07.2020 14:34:37 |
|
5. |
Chocholová Sára | 25.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.08.2020 20:15:15 |
|
6. |
Macháčková Kateřina | 07.07.2010 | TK Litvínov z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.08.2020 14:54:13 |
|
7. |
Žáčková Marcela | 26.11.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.08.2020 06:52:46 |
|
8. |
Těšínská Klárka | 10.10.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 241 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.08.2020 15:52:46 |
|
9. |
Parchomenko Valerija | 10.06.2009 | TK Čelákovice | 759 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.08.2020 19:23:53 |
|
10. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.08.2020 08:30:25 |
|
11. |
Bendova Kristyna | 03.06.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 330 |
9 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 12.08.2020 12:00:41 |
|
12. |
Baarová Natálie | 12.01.2010 | TENIS Klánovice | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.08.2020 12:58:05 |