Název: |
Babolat Cup 2020 |
Datum: |
13.-14.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Znojmo (C - 300) |
Místo konání: |
Tenis.dvorce, Do Lesek, ZN |
Kódové číslo: |
816159 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
7 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Čt do 09:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Wirgler Martin |
Vídeňská Třída 28 | |
66902 Znojmo | |
Tel. (1): |
602456980 |
E-mail: |
mwirgler@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
www.tkznojmo.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Medunová Alena | 04.06.2008 | TK Znojmo | 196 |
12 |
11.07.2020 08:51:25 |
||
2. |
Severinová Kateřina | 23.09.2008 | TK Znojmo | 238 |
12 |
volná karta | 04.08.2020 10:42:05 |
|
3. |
Myslivcová Lucie | 14.01.2009 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 243 |
12 |
01.08.2020 00:07:06 |
||
4. |
Severinová Alena | 23.09.2008 | TK Znojmo | 258 |
9 |
volná karta | 04.08.2020 10:41:44 |
|
5. |
Zedníčková Anna | 16.03.2008 | HTK Třebíč | 321 |
9 |
01.04.2020 13:42:41 |
||
6. |
Janůfková Nikola | 25.07.2009 | TK Třebíč | 357 |
9 |
01.04.2020 05:59:30 |
||
7. |
Pokorna Kristýna | 11.02.2009 | TK Znojmo | 523 |
6 |
08.04.2020 22:03:08 |
||
8. |
Malá Adéla | 26.07.2008 | TK Třebíč | 759 |
4 |
17.07.2020 07:33:36 |
||
9. |
Chocholová Sára | 25.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.04.2020 07:56:17 |
|
10. |
Zedníčková Emma | 12.10.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 1227 |
1 |
Přijata do hl.soutěže | 01.04.2020 10:29:16 |
|
11. |
Zaťko Melisa | 08.10.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 1227 |
1 |
Přijata do hl.soutěže | 01.04.2020 21:35:53 |
|
12. |
Apolínová Stella | 04.06.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 04.04.2020 17:28:54 |
|
13. |
Nantlová Ella | 09.03.2010 | TK Milo Olomouc | 1227 |
1 |
Přijata do hl.soutěže | 15.04.2020 18:28:37 |
|
14. |
Štěpánková Aneta | 17.08.2010 | Mosilana Brno | 1227 |
1 |
12.08.2020 13:51:05 |
||
15. |
Válková Elen | 06.09.2008 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 1227 |
1 |
12.08.2020 17:32:32 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Otiepková Viola | 04.07.2009 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 365 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.04.2020 18:55:46 |
|
2. |
Šebístková Karolína | 13.05.2008 | LTC Humpolec | 225 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.05.2020 20:09:47 |
|
3. |
Čoupková Aneta | 15.06.2010 | TC Brno. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.07.2020 20:15:34 |
|
4. |
Padrnosová Nela | 07.08.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.07.2020 18:11:54 |
|
5. |
Hrdličková Adéla | 01.03.2010 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2020 07:07:43 |
|
6. |
Rašovská Viola | 09.01.2009 | Start Brno | 1030 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.07.2020 22:23:54 |
|
7. |
Mrázová Vanesa | 15.07.2009 | LTC Hodonín | 297 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.07.2020 14:59:41 |
|
8. |
Landová Kateřina | 05.06.2010 | TC Brno. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.08.2020 12:32:25 |
|
9. |
Urbánková Veronika | 08.02.2010 | TJ Slavoj Velké Pavlovice | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.08.2020 15:09:42 |
|
10. |
Bukalová Adriana | 30.11.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.08.2020 20:47:07 |
|
11. |
Šmídová Karolína | 27.07.2010 | TK Zlín | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.08.2020 14:33:51 |
|
12. |
Haruštiaková Klára | 16.03.2009 | LTC Hodonín | 546 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.08.2020 16:45:39 |
|
13. |
Chladová Ema | 11.07.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.08.2020 20:17:19 |
|
14. |
Ivanová Stella | 16.09.2010 | TC BORS CLUB | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.08.2020 20:18:34 |
|
15. |
Dřevojanová Eliška | 25.03.2009 | HTK Třebíč | 141 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.08.2020 21:31:25 |
|
16. |
Dřevojanová Anežka | 14.11.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.08.2020 21:32:38 |
|
17. |
Skoupá Barbora | 05.07.2008 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 299 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.08.2020 23:00:28 |
|
18. |
Nešporová Sára | 21.10.2009 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 542 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.08.2020 14:25:17 |
|
19. |
Skalická Ela | 15.01.2010 | TJ Kraví Hora Brno | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.08.2020 14:45:05 |
|
20. |
Filipi Dominika | 25.10.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.08.2020 08:03:59 |
|
21. |
Miklišová Barbora | 16.02.2009 | Start Brno | 599 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.08.2020 09:08:25 |
|
22. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 06.08.2020 12:00:08 |
|
23. |
Salačová Emma | 18.07.2010 | TC Austerlitz | 1227 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 06.08.2020 12:00:09 |
|
24. |
Smejkalová Monika | 11.07.2010 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.08.2020 18:21:00 |
|
25. |
Molíková Zuzana | 21.10.2009 | TK Znojmo | 569 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.08.2020 22:54:19 |
|
26. |
Hipšrová Magdaléna | 19.06.2008 | BLTC Brno | 283 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.08.2020 20:15:34 |