Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Gregůrková Nicol |
31.07.2006 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
211 |
12 |
|
|
15.03.2017 08:41:55 |
2. |
Brucháčková Anna |
21.01.2005 |
TC BORS CLUB |
310 |
9 |
|
|
30.07.2017 11:25:30 |
3. |
Škutková Adéla |
04.03.2006 |
TK Fatra Napajedla |
481 |
6 |
|
|
20.03.2017 20:09:21 |
4. |
Jurdová Beata |
29.01.2006 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
590 |
4 |
|
|
19.03.2017 09:29:40 |
5. |
Gajzurová Emma |
03.04.2006 |
TK Sokol Vizovice |
707 |
4 |
|
|
07.04.2017 16:57:55 |
6. |
Prici Terezie |
06.06.2007 |
Jiskra Otrokovice |
1253 |
1 |
|
|
15.03.2017 09:47:35 |
7. |
Richterová Alexandra |
06.01.2007 |
TK TILIA Brno |
1253 |
1 |
|
|
15.03.2017 14:27:39 |
8. |
Křížová Izabela |
17.07.2007 |
Tenisový klub Vnorovy, z.s. |
1253 |
1 |
|
|
21.03.2017 21:34:37 |
9. |
Turková Ema |
05.06.2007 |
TK Fatra Napajedla |
1253 |
1 |
|
|
04.05.2017 19:48:42 |
10. |
Žišková Mariana |
19.04.2007 |
TK Uherské Hradiště |
1253 |
1 |
|
|
14.06.2017 23:52:10 |
11. |
Pivodová Natálie |
25.06.2005 |
TK Fatra Napajedla |
1253 |
1 |
|
|
30.07.2017 11:16:34 |
12. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
13. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
14. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
15. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
17. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Schmidtová Nela |
24.08.2006 |
SK Zlín-Mladcová |
525 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.06.2017 16:30:47 |
2. |
Kordulíková Emma |
12.05.2005 |
LTC Hodonín |
266 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.07.2017 07:24:35 |
3. |
Vallová Valentina |
06.06.2007 |
ŽLTC Brno |
1253 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.07.2017 08:26:54 |
4. |
Smetanová Karolína |
09.01.2007 |
TJ Jiskra Strážnice |
1253 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.07.2017 13:00:14 |
5. |
Zimanyi Ela |
23.10.2007 |
ŽLTC Brno |
1253 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.07.2017 20:48:10 |
6. |
Spanner Leonie Vaddany |
01.08.2005 |
TKB Hrušovany z.s. |
1253 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.07.2017 16:28:00 |
7. |
Šimková Sofie |
29.08.2007 |
SK Zlín-Mladcová |
1253 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.07.2017 13:01:31 |
8. |
Ftorková Ella |
09.10.2007 |
SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. |
1253 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.07.2017 15:11:48 |
9. |
Kuchařová Nela |
17.09.2006 |
TC Holešov, o.s. |
328 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.07.2017 18:11:26 |
10. |
Skybová Eliška |
20.06.2005 |
SK Zlín-Mladcová |
140 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.07.2017 10:15:00 |
11. |
Špitová Michaela |
08.04.2007 |
Pašťa tenis, z.s. |
1253 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
26.07.2017 12:01:14 |
12. |
Horáčková Natálie |
06.03.2005 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
1253 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.07.2017 12:42:40 |
13. |
Pokorná Nela |
10.08.2007 |
TJ Sokol Uherský Brod |
1253 |
1 |
|
IS: lhůta 8 dní |
31.07.2017 13:01:10 |
|