Název: |
Tecnifibre Cup |
Datum: |
29.-31.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Stochov (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
816149 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Babolat |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
So do 13:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Klusák Roman |
Zborovská 317 | |
27303 Stochov | |
Tel. (1): |
602298317 |
E-mail: |
prezident@tkstochov.cz |
Internet: |
www.tkstochov.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Lakomá Klára | 17.04.2006 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 179 |
12 |
27.07.2017 10:07:46 |
||
2. |
Bušková Kateřina | 27.01.2006 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 349 |
9 |
27.07.2017 16:44:13 |
||
3. |
Bittarová Juliana | 29.06.2006 | TC Tachlovice | 376 |
6 |
07.07.2017 19:49:47 |
||
4. |
Dvořáková Zuzana | 09.12.2006 | SK Aritma Praha | 386 |
6 |
15.06.2017 21:18:01 |
||
5. |
Svačinová Simona | 26.08.2006 | TK Louny | 714 |
4 |
24.07.2017 11:44:23 |
||
6. |
Novotná Adéla | 10.10.2006 | TK Stochov | 1253 |
1 |
22.03.2017 10:52:21 |
||
7. |
Rosolová Julie | 11.01.2007 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 1253 |
1 |
03.04.2017 20:26:57 |
||
8. |
Dihelová Barbara | 14.04.2006 | SK Tenis Kladno | 1253 |
1 |
08.06.2017 14:17:00 |
||
9. |
Dihelová Sofie | 25.10.2007 | SK Tenis Kladno | 1253 |
1 |
08.06.2017 14:20:33 |
||
10. |
Gengelová Natálie | 07.01.2005 | SK TALENT 13 - spolek | 1253 |
1 |
11.06.2017 07:07:56 |
||
11. |
Holubová Tereza | 24.02.2007 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 1253 |
1 |
24.07.2017 07:31:57 |
||
12. |
Bryndova Anna Marie | 06.02.2007 | SK Tenis Kladno | 1253 |
1 |
25.07.2017 11:59:24 |
||
13. |
Jungmannová Nicol | 07.09.2005 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 1253 |
1 |
25.07.2017 12:58:51 |
||
14. |
Náprstková Michaela | 24.08.2007 | TK Most | 1253 |
1 |
27.07.2017 10:08:09 |
||
15. |
Škvorová Kateřina | 10.05.2007 | TK Severní Terasa | 1253 |
1 |
27.07.2017 10:08:33 |
||
16. |
Korbelová Nikola | 18.02.2007 | TK Louny | 1253 |
1 |
27.07.2017 16:44:43 |
||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Gieblová Lucie | 10.05.2006 | TK Kadaň | 372 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.06.2017 08:42:42 |
|
2. |
Hajšmanová Zita | 30.09.2006 | TK Kročehlavy | 838 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.07.2017 17:57:25 |
|
3. |
Spanner Leonie Vaddany | 01.08.2005 | TKB Hrušovany z.s. | 1253 |
1 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 21.07.2017 16:27:50 |
|
4. |
Běhalová Terezie | 03.10.2005 | TCD Donovalská | 560 |
4 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 22.07.2017 12:00:29 |
|
5. |
Rychtecká Vanessa | 18.05.2007 | TK Chomutov | 1253 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 23.07.2017 12:00:49 |