Název: |
O POHÁR MĚSTA OPAVY |
Datum: |
08.-10.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Opava (C - 300) |
Místo konání: |
Jaselská 2754/20 |
Kódové číslo: |
816137 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 12:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Šulák Jiří |
Palackého 14 | |
74601 Opava | |
Tel. (1): |
608733500 |
Tel. (2): |
777743750 |
E-mail: |
tkopava@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Řezáčová Leontýna | 20.02.2008 | TK Hlučín | 315 |
9 |
prezentována | 29.07.2020 07:31:30 |
|
2. |
Dihlová Nela | 05.06.2009 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 371 |
9 |
prezentována | 04.08.2020 21:33:38 |
|
3. |
Borowik Julia | 31.01.2009 | - | 391 |
6 |
prezentována | 03.08.2020 08:31:06 |
|
4. |
Benda Valentyna | 13.05.2008 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 417 |
6 |
prezentována | 07.08.2020 08:18:04 |
|
5. |
Ďurajková Vanessa | 22.09.2008 | TK Hlučín | 453 |
6 |
prezentována | 30.06.2020 22:02:13 |
|
6. |
Žídková Nella | 22.06.2009 | Tenisový klub Minerva Opava,z.s. | 659 |
4 |
prezentována | 04.08.2020 13:41:20 |
|
7. |
Kreuzingerová Natálie | 14.02.2009 | TK Hlučín | 724 |
4 |
prezentována | 01.08.2020 16:51:07 |
|
8. |
Semotánová Nelli | 03.06.2009 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 742 |
4 |
prezentována | 26.05.2020 20:46:15 |
|
9. |
Scheibinger Valerie | 22.04.2008 | SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. | 753 |
4 |
prezentována | 30.07.2020 10:58:34 |
|
10. |
Přikrylová Kristýna | 10.03.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
prezentována | 01.04.2020 09:56:27 |
|
11. |
Michalcová Liliana | 19.11.2010 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
prezentována | 17.05.2020 13:12:07 |
|
12. |
Šuláková Bára | 18.04.2010 | TK Opava | 1227 |
1 |
prezentována | 24.05.2020 15:20:28 |
|
13. |
Koukolová Tereza | 27.04.2010 | TK Opava | 1227 |
1 |
prezentována | 02.07.2020 17:39:36 |
|
14. |
Furmánková Natalie | 15.03.2010 | TC BIOCEL Vratimov z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
prezentována | 21.07.2020 09:57:32 |
|
15. |
Baarová Natálie | 12.01.2010 | TENIS Klánovice | 1227 |
1 |
prezentována | 21.07.2020 19:46:55 |
|
16. |
Michalíková Denisa | 06.10.2009 | SK JC Sport Opava | 1227 |
1 |
prezentována | 24.07.2020 11:03:51 |
|
17. |
Charitonidu Nela | 12.10.2010 | TK Hlučín | 1227 |
1 |
prezentována | 24.07.2020 12:02:47 |
|
18. |
Vavrečková Anna | 24.03.2009 | SK JC Sport Opava | 1227 |
1 |
prezentována | 06.08.2020 23:27:55 |
|
19. |
Višňovská Vanessa | 28.01.2010 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 1227 |
1 |
prezentována | 07.08.2020 09:26:29 |
|
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
26. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
27. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
28. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
29. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
30. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
31. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Dufková Viktorie | 09.07.2010 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.06.2020 08:06:07 |
|
2. |
Salačová Emma | 18.07.2010 | TC Austerlitz | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.07.2020 21:09:41 |
|
3. |
Bystroňová Denisa | 25.10.2008 | TK Slavia Orlová | 435 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2020 20:27:01 |
|
4. |
Plačková Eliška | 17.08.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.07.2020 10:42:18 |
|
5. |
Stanovská Kristýna | 28.01.2010 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.07.2020 15:26:02 |
|
6. |
Hrdličková Adéla | 01.03.2010 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2020 07:07:43 |
|
7. |
Indraková Eliška | 26.04.2010 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.07.2020 18:50:38 |
|
8. |
Gebauerová Agáta | 06.04.2010 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.07.2020 20:43:27 |
|
9. |
Ivanová Stella | 16.09.2010 | TC BORS CLUB | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.07.2020 11:04:36 |
|
10. |
Bukalová Adriana | 30.11.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.07.2020 09:40:29 |
|
11. |
Chocholová Sára | 25.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.07.2020 12:35:46 |
|
12. |
Válková Elen | 06.09.2008 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.07.2020 21:47:18 |
|
13. |
Holmanová Karolína | 03.12.2010 | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.07.2020 16:01:25 |
|
14. |
Nantlová Ella | 09.03.2010 | TK Milo Olomouc | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.07.2020 18:21:07 |
|
15. |
Kohoutková Samantha | 18.07.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.07.2020 20:31:03 |
|
16. |
Skácelová Natálie Jana | 11.01.2010 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 1227 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 01.08.2020 12:00:05 |
|
17. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.08.2020 20:00:14 |
|
18. |
Pulcerová Klaudie | 04.08.2010 | TK Slavia Orlová | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.08.2020 09:46:23 |