Datum: |
22.-25.07. |
Pořadatel: |
Lokomotiva Beroun (C - 250) |
Místo konání: |
Beroun Na Ostrově |
Kódové číslo: |
816099 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
7 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
St do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Blecha Václav |
Dobrovského 791 | |
266 01 Beroun | |
Tel. (1): |
603167766 |
E-mail: |
vasekblecha@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Mošnová Kimi | 21.07.2009 | TK Nová Ves | 394 |
6 |
08.07.2020 17:52:26 |
||
2. |
Sekmilerová Tereza | 14.01.2009 | TC VITALITY Březnice | 546 |
6 |
14.07.2020 14:27:26 |
||
3. |
Stibůrková Lucie | 26.04.2009 | TK Benešov | 693 |
4 |
20.07.2020 14:58:50 |
||
4. |
Žlůvová Matylda | 05.01.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 780 |
4 |
11.06.2020 22:04:19 |
||
5. |
Všetečková Mariana | 10.04.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 824 |
4 |
20.06.2020 16:13:14 |
||
6. |
Řežábková Tereza | 16.08.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
01.04.2020 00:10:03 |
||
7. |
Havlíková Viktorie | 08.11.2010 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1227 |
1 |
01.04.2020 00:22:55 |
||
8. |
Fialová Barbora | 02.07.2010 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
01.04.2020 08:00:58 |
||
9. |
Doleželová Alžběta | 02.03.2010 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 1227 |
1 |
01.04.2020 08:47:34 |
||
10. |
Kaslová Sofie | 29.08.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
01.04.2020 20:33:46 |
||
11. |
Krajíčková Nela | 22.09.2010 | Tenisový klub Rokycany | 1227 |
1 |
07.04.2020 10:33:21 |
||
12. |
Fořtová Kateřina | 25.05.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
01.05.2020 19:27:05 |
||
13. |
Jiránková Barbora | 25.02.2010 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
11.06.2020 14:00:49 |
||
14. |
Krausová Karolína | 27.09.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
29.06.2020 12:50:54 |
||
15. |
Lébrová Sabina | 15.03.2008 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
04.07.2020 21:29:19 |
||
16. |
Matoušková Tereza | 14.01.2010 | TK Kročehlavy | 1227 |
1 |
08.07.2020 16:24:54 |
||
17. |
Lepková Stella | 15.09.2010 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
09.07.2020 20:55:42 |
||
18. |
Mousa Sarah | 12.05.2010 | TO Bohemians Praha | 1227 |
1 |
14.07.2020 17:56:59 |
||
19. |
Čepková Karolína | 18.02.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1227 |
1 |
17.07.2020 08:49:15 |
||
20. |
Čepková Kristýna | 18.02.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1227 |
1 |
17.07.2020 08:50:25 |
||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
26. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
27. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
28. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kobzová Anna | 29.09.2010 | Sokol Čimice | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.06.2020 22:05:15 |
|
2. |
Kubíková Sofie | 11.07.2009 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 677 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.06.2020 10:41:09 |
|
3. |
Těšínská Klárka | 10.10.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 241 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.07.2020 11:25:35 |
|
4. |
Žáčková Marcela | 26.11.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.07.2020 15:57:22 |
|
5. |
Čižinská Emma | 18.02.2010 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.07.2020 13:11:31 |
|
6. |
Sedláková Nela | 22.10.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 293 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.07.2020 22:03:54 |
|
7. |
Bicencová Anna | 16.02.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 625 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2020 16:55:01 |
|
8. |
Veberová Nikola | 23.08.2010 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2020 20:46:32 |
|
9. |
Ivanová Stella | 16.09.2010 | TC BORS CLUB | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.07.2020 10:18:54 |
|
10. |
Archmannová Emma | 01.12.2010 | TK Most | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.07.2020 11:25:29 |
|
11. |
Milotová Lenka | 15.07.2010 | SK SPORTCENTRUM Roudná | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2020 19:08:10 |
|
12. |
Foldová Kateřina | 02.09.2010 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2020 19:14:16 |
|
13. |
Wey Emma | 24.05.2010 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2020 22:30:57 |
|
14. |
PROKÝŠKOVÁ ANNA | 10.01.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 470 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.07.2020 20:36:19 |
|
15. |
Beranová Emma | 06.06.2010 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.07.2020 21:12:27 |
|
16. |
Rabová Agneta | 30.11.2010 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.07.2020 08:12:28 |