Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Vulganová Zuzana |
18.01.2005 |
LTC Hodonín |
185 |
12 |
|
|
22.06.2017 17:31:45 |
2. |
Kordulíková Emma |
12.05.2005 |
LTC Hodonín |
266 |
9 |
|
|
15.03.2017 07:23:58 |
3. |
Káňová Barbora |
20.01.2006 |
Rožnovský tenisový klub |
276 |
9 |
|
|
15.03.2017 12:03:26 |
4. |
Raušová Nikola |
27.01.2006 |
SHARK Brno |
389 |
6 |
|
|
04.07.2017 13:24:59 |
5. |
Škutková Adéla |
04.03.2006 |
TK Fatra Napajedla |
481 |
6 |
|
|
20.03.2017 19:51:29 |
6. |
Štvrtecká Silvia |
14.10.2005 |
- |
496 |
6 |
|
|
15.04.2017 21:14:19 |
7. |
Kulíšková Nikola |
12.04.2006 |
Jiskra Otrokovice |
525 |
6 |
|
|
16.03.2017 09:03:17 |
8. |
Matelová Zita |
17.08.2006 |
TC Austerlitz |
583 |
4 |
|
|
05.07.2017 10:43:49 |
9. |
Jurdová Beata |
29.01.2006 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
590 |
4 |
|
|
19.03.2017 09:26:02 |
10. |
Kulíšková Michaela |
05.03.2005 |
Jiskra Otrokovice |
647 |
4 |
|
|
16.03.2017 09:11:23 |
11. |
Krejčí Barbora |
22.05.2006 |
TC Fit4all Brno |
659 |
4 |
|
|
03.07.2017 12:58:23 |
12. |
Žemlová Alena |
21.08.2006 |
TC Austerlitz |
794 |
4 |
|
|
09.06.2017 12:41:35 |
13. |
Sokolová Marie |
18.06.2005 |
TC BORS CLUB |
994 |
3 |
|
|
08.05.2017 11:27:39 |
14. |
Richterová Alexandra |
06.01.2007 |
TK TILIA Brno |
1253 |
1 |
|
|
15.03.2017 16:54:00 |
15. |
Košecká Gabriela |
19.04.2006 |
LTC Hodonín |
1253 |
1 |
|
|
21.03.2017 01:27:44 |
16. |
Smetanová Karolína |
09.01.2007 |
TJ Jiskra Strážnice |
1253 |
1 |
|
|
21.03.2017 12:54:34 |
17. |
Křížová Izabela |
17.07.2007 |
Tenisový klub Vnorovy, z.s. |
1253 |
1 |
|
|
21.03.2017 21:26:53 |
18. |
Svobodová Ema |
16.11.2007 |
Slovan Hodonín |
1253 |
1 |
|
|
28.03.2017 23:47:09 |
19. |
Sopková Lucia |
12.10.2007 |
LTC Hodonín |
1253 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
06.04.2017 12:06:39 |
20. |
Pivodová Natálie |
25.06.2005 |
TK Fatra Napajedla |
1253 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
14.04.2017 09:54:28 |
21. |
Žišková Mariana |
19.04.2007 |
TK Uherské Hradiště |
1253 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
14.06.2017 23:48:51 |
22. |
Dekanova Vanessa |
16.03.2006 |
- |
1253 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
28.06.2017 19:59:48 |
23. |
Pokorná Petra |
29.06.2007 |
TK Vyškov |
1253 |
1 |
|
|
04.07.2017 10:00:56 |
24. |
Kubíková Nikola |
19.05.2007 |
TK Vyškov |
1253 |
1 |
|
|
04.07.2017 10:01:28 |
25. |
Lačňáková Denisa |
12.08.2007 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
1253 |
1 |
|
|
07.07.2017 10:50:00 |
26. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
27. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
28. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
29. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Žochová Tereza |
06.01.2006 |
I.NTC Olomouc |
1253 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.04.2017 22:47:48 |
2. |
Šimková Sofie |
29.08.2007 |
SK Zlín-Mladcová |
1253 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.06.2017 21:52:35 |
3. |
Holubová Aneta |
05.07.2007 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
1253 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.06.2017 13:46:22 |
4. |
Schmidtová Nela |
24.08.2006 |
SK Zlín-Mladcová |
525 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.06.2017 16:28:38 |
5. |
Židelová Viktorie |
17.07.2006 |
ŽLTC Brno |
299 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.06.2017 08:33:01 |
6. |
Špitová Michaela |
08.04.2007 |
Pašťa tenis, z.s. |
1253 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.06.2017 22:44:54 |
7. |
Vrzalová Tereza |
07.03.2005 |
LTC Hodonín |
1100 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.06.2017 16:56:50 |
8. |
Galnorová Adéla |
23.09.2007 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
1253 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.06.2017 22:00:21 |
9. |
Bejlek Sára |
31.01.2006 |
TK Sparta Praha |
32 |
35 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.06.2017 21:34:18 |
10. |
Šindelková Nela |
11.02.2007 |
ŽLTC Brno |
1253 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.06.2017 09:44:17 |
11. |
Temenugov Isabella |
15.05.2006 |
ŽLTC Brno |
525 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.06.2017 13:29:28 |
12. |
Zimanyi Ela |
23.10.2007 |
ŽLTC Brno |
1253 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.06.2017 20:46:50 |
13. |
Katzer Ellen |
27.03.2007 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
1253 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.06.2017 21:37:33 |
14. |
Janošková Amálie |
04.04.2007 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
1253 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.06.2017 21:46:52 |
15. |
Piteráková Natálie |
27.08.2007 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
1253 |
1 |
|
IS: lhůta 5 dní |
29.06.2017 12:05:21 |
16. |
Pávková Veronika |
13.04.2006 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
1253 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.06.2017 07:54:26 |
17. |
Čižmárová Karolína |
01.04.2007 |
Tatran Brno Kohoutovice |
1253 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.07.2017 07:27:35 |
18. |
Čubrdová Michaela |
19.05.2006 |
I.NTC Olomouc |
1253 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.07.2017 11:45:36 |
19. |
Spanner Leonie Vaddany |
01.08.2005 |
TKB Hrušovany z.s. |
1253 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
01.07.2017 12:00:27 |
20. |
Fryčáková Julie Nela |
07.02.2007 |
ITS Tennis Club, z.s. |
1253 |
1 |
|
IS: lhůta 5 dní |
01.07.2017 15:12:55 |
21. |
Bařinková Klára |
19.09.2006 |
ITS Tennis Club, z.s. |
621 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.07.2017 23:42:02 |
22. |
Prici Terezie |
06.06.2007 |
Jiskra Otrokovice |
1253 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.07.2017 12:28:49 |
|