Název: |
TK Oáza Říčany |
Datum: |
11.-13.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Oáza Říčany (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
816061 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Naxerová Natálie |
V chobotě 2112 | |
251 01 Říčany | |
Tel. (1): |
725827397 |
E-mail: |
turnajeoaza@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Makovcová Adéla | 01.03.2009 | Sokol TK Kaplice | 424 |
6 |
01.06.2020 20:09:01 |
||
2. |
Molhancová Viktorie | 30.11.2009 | TK Zliv | 693 |
4 |
04.06.2020 13:34:08 |
||
3. |
Stibůrková Lucie | 26.04.2009 | TK Benešov | 693 |
4 |
09.07.2020 18:06:48 |
||
4. |
Šedová Julie | 10.03.2008 | Sokol Říčany | 753 |
4 |
23.06.2020 11:46:55 |
||
5. |
Knobel Victoria | 13.01.2009 | TJ MEZ Vsetín | 753 |
4 |
29.06.2020 19:25:03 |
||
6. |
Skopcová Valerie | 06.11.2009 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 904 |
4 |
10.07.2020 17:00:47 |
||
7. |
Latislavová Tereza | 08.09.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
01.04.2020 00:04:54 |
||
8. |
Holubová Eliška | 12.09.2010 | TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n.L. | 1227 |
1 |
01.04.2020 00:10:40 |
||
9. |
Daďová Magdaléna | 29.04.2010 | SK Aritma Praha | 1227 |
1 |
19.05.2020 19:23:06 |
||
10. |
Baarová Natálie | 12.01.2010 | TENIS Klánovice | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 22.06.2020 11:35:07 |
|
11. |
Dvořáková Denisa | 09.01.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 30.06.2020 07:58:47 |
|
12. |
Bohatová Silvie | 22.05.2010 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1227 |
1 |
06.07.2020 09:05:29 |
||
13. |
Kobzová Anna | 29.09.2010 | Sokol Čimice | 1227 |
1 |
08.07.2020 08:08:16 |
||
14. |
Vinšová Tereza | 14.06.2009 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1227 |
1 |
08.07.2020 12:36:17 |
||
15. |
Vacková Viktorie | 03.08.2008 | LTC Podolí Praha | 1227 |
1 |
09.07.2020 21:15:53 |
||
16. |
Ratajová Kateřina | 07.01.2010 | TK Radošovice | 1227 |
1 |
09.07.2020 23:00:23 |
||
17. |
Filipová Kateřina | 07.04.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1227 |
1 |
10.07.2020 10:57:32 |
||
18. |
Miketová Nicoletta | 25.12.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1227 |
1 |
10.07.2020 12:30:13 |
||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Veselá Viktorie | 13.03.2009 | TK Most | 240 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.05.2020 13:02:06 |
|
2. |
Fuková Viktorie | 14.04.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.06.2020 19:44:14 |
|
3. |
Skurzoková Patricie | 08.07.2008 | TCM Dubeč, z.s. | 364 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.06.2020 08:51:09 |
|
4. |
Palečková Tereza | 03.04.2009 | TO Dukla Praha | 408 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.06.2020 21:09:30 |
|
5. |
Řezáčová Štěpánka | 31.08.2009 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 168 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.06.2020 00:24:36 |
|
6. |
Archmannová Emma | 01.12.2010 | TK Most | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.06.2020 18:18:28 |
|
7. |
Foldová Kateřina | 02.09.2010 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.06.2020 12:50:53 |
|
8. |
Zimová Lela | 09.07.2010 | Lokomotiva Praha | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.07.2020 17:14:07 |
|
9. |
Ivanová Stella | 16.09.2010 | TC BORS CLUB | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.07.2020 18:25:21 |
|
10. |
Netrdová Barbora | 26.01.2010 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.07.2020 07:30:22 |
|
11. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.07.2020 08:47:28 |
|
12. |
Čepková Karolína | 18.02.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.07.2020 18:49:59 |
|
13. |
Čepková Kristýna | 18.02.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.07.2020 18:50:59 |
|
14. |
Padrnosová Nela | 07.08.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.07.2020 06:51:08 |
|
15. |
Chocholová Sára | 25.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.07.2020 08:33:46 |
|
16. |
Veberová Nikola | 23.08.2010 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.07.2020 14:27:01 |
|
17. |
Wey Emma | 24.05.2010 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.07.2020 18:08:46 |
|
18. |
Přikrylová Kateřina | 28.08.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.07.2020 18:52:13 |
|
19. |
Bendova Kristyna | 03.06.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 330 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.07.2020 19:59:42 |
|
20. |
Vokrojová Barbora | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 252 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.07.2020 20:39:11 |
|
21. |
Sejvalová Eliška | 19.02.2008 | TK Chomutov | 239 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.07.2020 10:25:41 |