Název: |
TENNISPOINT SUMMER YOUNG |
Datum: |
11.-13.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TK TENNISPOINT FM (C - 300) |
Místo konání: |
FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK |
Kódové číslo: |
816058 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Vykoukal Jiří |
Na Drahách 196 | |
739 25 Sviadnov | |
Tel. (1): |
602 718 364 |
E-mail: |
jiri.vykoukal@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
www.tennispoint.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šperková Anna | 07.04.2009 | TK Kunštát | 236 |
12 |
prezentována | 18.06.2020 13:40:11 |
|
2. |
Myslivcová Lucie | 14.01.2009 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 243 |
12 |
prezentována | 20.06.2020 18:14:29 |
|
3. |
Kalavská Karin | 25.11.2009 | SK JC Sport Opava | 280 |
9 |
prezentována | 29.06.2020 15:01:29 |
|
4. |
Roiková Natalie | 06.02.2009 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 299 |
9 |
prezentována | 08.07.2020 07:12:53 |
|
5. |
Benda Valentyna | 13.05.2008 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 417 |
6 |
prezentována | 10.07.2020 15:00:28 |
|
6. |
Peroutková Eliška | 20.05.2009 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 435 |
6 |
prezentována | 29.06.2020 08:12:55 |
|
7. |
Polochová Eliška | 10.02.2009 | TK Slavia Orlová | 460 |
6 |
prezentována | 10.07.2020 07:49:22 |
|
8. |
Odleváková Vendula | 16.07.2009 | SKT Frýdlant n.O. | 776 |
4 |
prezentována | 30.06.2020 20:01:10 |
|
9. |
Strakošová Markéta | 08.07.2008 | TK Slavia Orlová | 926 |
3 |
prezentována | 09.07.2020 08:52:53 |
|
10. |
Knapíková Ellen | 14.05.2009 | SK JC Sport Opava | 945 |
3 |
prezentována | 06.07.2020 10:41:24 |
|
11. |
Macura Sidney | 15.05.2009 | TC BIOCEL Vratimov z.s. | 945 |
3 |
prezentována | 07.07.2020 07:10:23 |
|
12. |
Daková Aneta | 11.04.2008 | Tenisklub7 | 945 |
3 |
prezentována | 10.07.2020 15:12:13 |
|
13. |
Dufková Viktorie | 09.07.2010 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
prezentována | 01.04.2020 00:04:02 |
|
14. |
Holmanová Karolína | 03.12.2010 | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá | 1227 |
1 |
prezentována | 01.04.2020 00:05:15 |
|
15. |
Kohoutková Samantha | 18.07.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
POUZE ČTYŘHRA | 01.04.2020 00:12:05 |
|
16. |
Michalcová Liliana | 19.11.2010 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
prezentována | 16.05.2020 14:17:41 |
|
17. |
Papajová Eliška | 25.02.2010 | Sokol TK Kaplice | 1227 |
1 |
prezentována | 02.06.2020 16:17:58 |
|
18. |
Janoviaková Renata | 29.11.2010 | TK TENNISPOINT FM | 1227 |
1 |
prezentována | 14.06.2020 10:20:24 |
|
19. |
Fereková Emma | 05.08.2010 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 1227 |
1 |
prezentována | 14.06.2020 17:00:09 |
|
20. |
Zajacová Zara | 23.08.2010 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 1227 |
1 |
prezentována | 16.06.2020 16:54:36 |
|
21. |
Smetanová Sára | 23.10.2009 | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 1227 |
1 |
prezentována | 21.06.2020 15:53:49 |
|
22. |
Furmánková Natalie | 15.03.2010 | TC BIOCEL Vratimov z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
prezentována | 03.07.2020 22:01:06 |
|
23. |
Mrózková Rozálie | 30.09.2008 | Tenisový klub Příbor,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
prezentována | 03.07.2020 22:25:18 |
|
24. |
Hájková Laura | 28.11.2009 | SKT Frýdlant n.O. | 1227 |
1 |
prezentována | 07.07.2020 07:11:01 |
|
25. |
Borovská Barbora | 08.01.2010 | Tenisklub7 | 1227 |
1 |
prezentována | 07.07.2020 07:11:30 |
|
26. |
Gebauerová Agáta | 06.04.2010 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
prezentována | 08.07.2020 07:08:51 |
|
27. |
Mikesz Adéla | 10.06.2010 | Městský tenisový klub Karviná | 1227 |
1 |
prezentována | 08.07.2020 07:10:06 |
|
28. |
Slivková Amálie | 05.08.2010 | TK Dolní Benešov | 1227 |
1 |
prezentována | 08.07.2020 09:47:49 |
|
29. |
Adamusová Vanessa | 07.09.2009 | SKT Frýdlant n.O. | 1227 |
1 |
prezentována | 10.07.2020 09:01:31 |
|
30. |
Jahnová Aneta | 02.04.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
prezentována | 10.07.2020 16:32:15 |
|
31. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
32. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hlobilová Tereza | 27.07.2010 | TK Sokol Vizovice | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.06.2020 21:13:03 |
|
2. |
Plačková Eliška | 17.08.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.06.2020 10:35:14 |
|
3. |
Indraková Eliška | 26.04.2010 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.06.2020 20:17:16 |
|
4. |
Skalická Ela | 15.01.2010 | TJ Kraví Hora Brno | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.06.2020 14:41:51 |
|
5. |
Nantlová Ella | 09.03.2010 | TK Milo Olomouc | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.06.2020 18:06:45 |
|
6. |
Branná Sára | 21.01.2008 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 538 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.06.2020 20:03:30 |
|
7. |
Hrdličková Adéla | 01.03.2010 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.07.2020 14:20:01 |
|
8. |
Ivanová Stella | 16.09.2010 | TC BORS CLUB | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.07.2020 18:25:20 |
|
9. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.07.2020 08:47:25 |
|
10. |
Skácelová Natálie Jana | 11.01.2010 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno SMS | 04.07.2020 12:00:08 |
|
11. |
Štěrbová Dana Saskia | 19.09.2009 | Pašťa tenis, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.07.2020 05:32:35 |
|
12. |
Chocholová Sára | 25.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.07.2020 07:41:31 |
|
13. |
Zemanová Zuzana | 02.02.2010 | SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.07.2020 07:42:50 |
|
14. |
Přikrylová Kristýna | 10.03.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
prezentována | 08.07.2020 12:33:04 |
|
15. |
Martellini Meggie | 27.10.2010 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.07.2020 17:27:39 |
|
16. |
Pulcerová Klaudie | 04.08.2010 | TK Slavia Orlová | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 10.07.2020 15:04:34 |