Název: |
A2 |
Datum: |
10.-14.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. (A - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
816057 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Kvalifikace | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 10:00 hod. |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 10:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Huťka Pavel |
Kosmákova 55 | |
75002 Přerov | |
Tel. (1): |
725802909 |
E-mail: |
tenis@tenis-prerov.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kovačková Alena | 13.06.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 2 |
60 |
10.05.2020 22:59:02 |
||
2. |
Forejtková Eliška | 12.11.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 6 |
60 |
10.05.2020 20:20:43 |
||
3. |
Jiroušková Monika | 31.01.2008 | TK Neridé | 11 |
60 |
07.04.2020 23:09:31 |
||
4. |
Veselá Barbora | 11.07.2008 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 12 |
60 |
17.05.2020 10:36:34 |
||
5. |
Dobiášová Vanessa | 09.01.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 17 |
45 |
22.05.2020 10:32:03 |
||
6. |
Bervid Victoria | 23.05.2008 | I.ČLTK Praha | 18 |
45 |
13.06.2020 21:21:35 |
||
7. |
Jiráková Julie | 09.04.2008 | I.ČLTK Praha | 23 |
45 |
30.04.2020 11:37:52 |
||
8. |
Svobodová Jana | 01.08.2008 | I.ČLTK Praha | 24 |
45 |
04.04.2020 21:20:14 |
||
9. |
Ondrášková Karolína | 28.10.2008 | TK Slavia Orlová | 25 |
35 |
02.05.2020 20:33:15 |
||
10. |
Sekerková Veronika | 03.09.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 31 |
35 |
29.05.2020 17:07:39 |
||
11. |
Paštiková Julie | 31.05.2008 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 32 |
35 |
10.05.2020 14:46:23 |
||
12. |
Havlová Nela | 10.07.2008 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 33 |
35 |
10.04.2020 07:49:49 |
||
13. |
Melicharová Kateřina | 18.03.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 34 |
35 |
09.05.2020 21:11:01 |
||
14. |
Žoldáková Denisa | 01.01.2008 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 36 |
35 |
03.06.2020 20:18:26 |
||
15. |
Krejčová Tereza | 30.08.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 40 |
35 |
volná karta ČTS | 07.07.2020 08:42:26 |
|
16. |
Ječmínková Karolína | 16.03.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 42 |
30 |
11.05.2020 16:16:29 |
||
17. |
Hettlerová Sofie | 21.03.2009 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 43 |
30 |
27.06.2020 16:23:59 |
||
18. |
Slavíková Barbora | 18.09.2008 | TENIS VLAŠIM,z.s. | 44 |
30 |
24.06.2020 21:51:33 |
||
19. |
Taxová Victoria | 10.08.2008 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 46 |
30 |
12.06.2020 16:42:03 |
||
20. |
Farajpourová Aileen | 16.07.2008 | Pliskova Tennis Academy, z.s. | 51 |
30 |
04.07.2020 10:40:12 |
||
21. |
Ludvová Anna | 16.05.2008 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 53 |
30 |
08.05.2020 14:40:40 |
||
22. |
Zdeňková Anna | 25.03.2009 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 55 |
30 |
14.05.2020 17:06:44 |
||
23. |
Mošková Natálie | 31.08.2008 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 58 |
30 |
03.05.2020 08:14:24 |
||
24. |
Jirousková Karoline | 27.03.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 60 |
25 |
08.05.2020 11:13:49 |
||
25. |
Slaměníková Lucie | 25.12.2009 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 61 |
25 |
08.05.2020 17:41:09 |
||
26. |
Růžičková Tereza | 23.01.2008 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 64 |
25 |
24.05.2020 19:23:45 |
||
27. |
Smetanová Lilian | 19.08.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 68 |
25 |
04.06.2020 16:45:06 |
||
28. |
Ostravská Adéla | 19.08.2008 | TK Zlín | 69 |
25 |
05.06.2020 16:43:26 |
||
29. |
Marešová Sofie | 25.03.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 70 |
25 |
01.04.2020 18:40:08 |
||
30. |
Dostálová Christina | 16.04.2009 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 72 |
25 |
19.04.2020 21:43:48 |
||
31. |
Oliveriusová Sára | 18.04.2009 | LTK Liberec | 74 |
25 |
01.04.2020 08:19:54 |
||
32. |
Boudová Valerie | 15.09.2008 | ŽLTC Brno | 74 |
25 |
26.05.2020 19:57:38 |
||
33. |
Eliášová Veronika | 03.11.2008 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 85 |
20 |
01.04.2020 08:18:12 |
||
34. |
Svobodová Vanessa | 27.07.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 90 |
20 |
10.05.2020 16:26:24 |
||
35. |
Ďulíková Kristýna | 22.12.2009 | LTK Liberec | 97 |
20 |
29.05.2020 18:11:10 |
||
36. |
Drbalová Linda | 30.06.2009 | SK Meteor Praha | 103 |
20 |
01.04.2020 00:03:50 |
||
37. |
Minarovičová Nina | 31.05.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 108 |
20 |
volná karta | 07.06.2020 17:29:56 |
|
38. |
Ploskuňáková Lucie | 19.02.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 112 |
20 |
volná karta | 25.06.2020 11:19:35 |
|
39. |
Hrdličková Terezie | 28.02.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.04.2020 07:24:51 |
|
40. |
Kovačková Jana | 13.06.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta ČTS | 01.05.2020 23:15:18 |
|
41. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
42. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
43. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
44. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
45. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
46. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
47. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
48. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hartingerová Sára | 02.02.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 117 |
20 |
16.05.2020 21:21:16 |
||
2. |
Mojžíšová Vendula | 26.02.2009 | TK Olymp Praha | 122 |
15 |
05.06.2020 21:01:47 |
||
3. |
Hubáčková Karolína | 25.11.2008 | TC Brno. | 124 |
15 |
03.06.2020 20:21:15 |
||
4. |
Horutová Agáta | 22.05.2008 | Tenisový klub Studénka z.s. | 128 |
15 |
08.06.2020 21:13:23 |
||
5. |
Dvořáková Sophie | 07.08.2009 | TK Most | 130 |
15 |
03.06.2020 18:14:35 |
||
6. |
Dřevojanová Eliška | 25.03.2009 | HTK Třebíč | 141 |
15 |
01.04.2020 00:10:06 |
||
7. |
Štěpánková Klára | 06.08.2008 | TK Neridé | 151 |
15 |
09.06.2020 10:21:46 |
||
8. |
Piteráková Dominika | 08.12.2009 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 155 |
15 |
01.04.2020 22:42:14 |
||
9. |
MIČOLOVÁ BEATA | 30.01.2009 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 163 |
15 |
02.06.2020 15:44:05 |
||
10. |
Benáčková Veronika | 22.06.2009 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 179 |
12 |
14.06.2020 13:36:03 |
||
11. |
Pospíšilová Nikola | 09.04.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 204 |
12 |
volná karta | 07.07.2020 14:52:00 |
|
12. |
Šedivá Anna | 20.02.2009 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 220 |
12 |
22.06.2020 21:17:23 |
||
13. |
Vrajíková Rozálie | 07.04.2009 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 226 |
12 |
01.04.2020 10:10:48 |
||
14. |
Sněhotová Karolína | 13.11.2009 | SK JC Sport Opava | 232 |
12 |
28.06.2020 17:52:16 |
||
15. |
Bečičková Laura | 25.08.2009 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 235 |
12 |
05.06.2020 15:46:38 |
||
16. |
Zimenová Lujza | 07.09.2009 | SK JC Sport Opava | 242 |
12 |
07.06.2020 22:26:14 |
||
17. |
Mrázová Vanesa | 15.07.2009 | LTC Hodonín | 297 |
9 |
02.04.2020 22:06:42 |
||
18. |
Bódiová Lucie | 15.04.2008 | TC Ostrava Nová Ves | 310 |
9 |
08.06.2020 10:04:22 |
||
19. |
Dihlová Nela | 05.06.2009 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 371 |
9 |
05.07.2020 12:04:56 |
||
20. |
Hendrychová Kateřina | 21.08.2009 | TK Zašová | 724 |
4 |
07.07.2020 21:46:57 |
||
21. |
Krutilová Kateřina | 16.11.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 776 |
4 |
24.06.2020 10:24:32 |
||
22. |
Levinsky Gloria | 09.02.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
01.04.2020 00:01:07 |
||
23. |
Nováková Viktória | 09.01.2010 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
01.04.2020 00:02:51 |
||
24. |
Padrnosová Nela | 07.08.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 1227 |
1 |
01.04.2020 00:04:30 |
||
25. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
01.04.2020 00:14:49 |
||
26. |
Střídová Aneta | 28.02.2010 | Tenisový klub Progress z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
01.04.2020 17:53:58 |
||
27. |
Smékalová Barbora | 14.01.2010 | TK Milo Olomouc | 1227 |
1 |
05.04.2020 20:49:33 |
||
28. |
Zajíčková Kateřina | 07.02.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta ČTS | 20.04.2020 22:59:59 |
|
29. |
Skácelová Natálie Jana | 11.01.2010 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 29.04.2020 13:10:14 |
|
30. |
Šmídová Karolína | 27.07.2010 | TK Zlín | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta ČTS | 30.06.2020 00:23:26 |
|
31. |
Wolfgramm Sophia | 05.01.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 07.07.2020 09:54:34 |
|
32. |
Přikrylová Kristýna | 10.03.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 08.07.2020 12:51:51 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Gill Victoria | 22.02.2008 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 188 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.04.2020 14:41:15 |
|
2. |
Latislavová Tereza | 08.09.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.05.2020 20:17:56 |
|
3. |
Myslivcová Lucie | 14.01.2009 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 243 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.06.2020 18:08:19 |
|
4. |
Plačková Eliška | 17.08.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.06.2020 10:35:14 |
|
5. |
Bukalová Adriana | 30.11.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.06.2020 11:04:51 |
|
6. |
Peroutková Eliška | 20.05.2009 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 435 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.06.2020 09:02:09 |
|
7. |
Žáčková Nela | 18.11.2009 | TK Milo Olomouc | 666 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.06.2020 18:28:06 |
|
8. |
Žáčková Kamila | 18.11.2009 | TK Milo Olomouc | 647 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.06.2020 18:28:31 |
|
9. |
Otiepková Viola | 04.07.2009 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 365 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.06.2020 07:01:56 |
|
10. |
Landová Kateřina | 05.06.2010 | TC Brno. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.06.2020 15:14:13 |
|
11. |
Rainke Klaudie | 06.04.2008 | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 98 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.06.2020 22:01:25 |
|
12. |
Filipová Kateřina | 07.04.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.06.2020 07:30:57 |
|
13. |
Prosová Adéla | 07.02.2010 | TK Bystřice n.Pernštejnem | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.06.2020 12:17:48 |
|
14. |
Chocholová Sára | 25.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.06.2020 17:10:52 |
|
15. |
Sokolová Elen | 17.01.2009 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 233 |
12 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 30.06.2020 20:34:31 |
|
16. |
Čoupková Aneta | 15.06.2010 | TC Brno. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.06.2020 22:30:31 |
|
17. |
Petečelová Valentina | 29.01.2008 | LTC Velen Boskovice | 135 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.07.2020 06:11:34 |
|
18. |
Hrdličková Adéla | 01.03.2010 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.07.2020 14:19:58 |
|
19. |
Stryková Justyna Anna | 05.02.2008 | TC Brno. | 136 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.07.2020 19:40:54 |
|
20. |
Jahnová Aneta | 02.04.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.07.2020 10:22:08 |
|
21. |
Řezáčová Štěpánka | 31.08.2009 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 168 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.07.2020 18:19:36 |
|
22. |
Samsonová Laura | 10.03.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 8 |
60 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.07.2020 19:01:38 |
|
23. |
Janůfková Nikola | 25.07.2009 | TK Třebíč | 357 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.07.2020 06:55:03 |
|
24. |
Nešporová Sára | 21.10.2009 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 542 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.07.2020 07:46:59 |
|
25. |
Donald Natalie | 27.08.2008 | TK Olymp Praha | 37 |
35 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 03.07.2020 12:00:21 |
|
26. |
Zaťko Melisa | 08.10.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.07.2020 06:47:52 |
|
27. |
van Neck Marleen | 06.12.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.07.2020 11:48:36 |
|
28. |
Cháňová Laura | 02.06.2008 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 92 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.07.2020 11:59:00 |
|
29. |
Gebauerová Agáta | 06.04.2010 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.07.2020 01:07:26 |
|
30. |
Peterková Adina | 29.02.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 120 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.07.2020 11:37:38 |
|
31. |
Skořepová Isabela | 17.02.2009 | TK Znojmo | 136 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.07.2020 13:10:49 |
|
32. |
Blažková Klára | 05.01.2008 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 83 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.07.2020 19:47:28 |
|
33. |
Musilová Amélie | 17.06.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.07.2020 21:03:23 |