Název: |
Lob cup |
Datum: |
03.-05.07. |
Pořadatel: |
Lob S.A. Bohnice, zs (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
816046 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
10 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
St do 12:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Knížek Jiří |
Bukolská 843/2a | |
18100 Praha 8 Bohnice | |
Tel. (1): |
775733784 |
E-mail: |
jklob@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Pricová Ella | 20.10.2007 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 205 |
12 |
01.07.2019 11:51:32 |
||
2. |
Zimová Thelma | 11.01.2008 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 272 |
9 |
13.05.2019 20:53:27 |
||
3. |
Dirlbeck Isabelle | 11.05.2008 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 388 |
9 |
28.05.2019 16:19:20 |
||
4. |
Kotaracova Silvie | 04.11.2008 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 488 |
6 |
30.06.2019 09:47:21 |
||
5. |
Tichá Julie | 28.03.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 1270 |
1 |
15.03.2019 06:36:25 |
||
6. |
Nováková Františka | 16.02.2009 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 1270 |
1 |
15.03.2019 09:01:24 |
||
7. |
Bendova Kristyna | 03.06.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 1270 |
1 |
17.03.2019 13:31:42 |
||
8. |
Frühaufová Nela | 27.08.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1270 |
1 |
07.04.2019 18:21:09 |
||
9. |
Kuznetsova Maria | 15.07.2009 | TC VŠ Praha | 1270 |
1 |
volná karta | 21.05.2019 12:31:42 |
|
10. |
Holečková Klára | 02.01.2009 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 1270 |
1 |
volná karta | 16.06.2019 16:19:03 |
|
11. |
Douděrová Věra | 23.04.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 1270 |
1 |
01.07.2019 08:53:47 |
||
12. |
Heřmanová Tereza | 27.06.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1270 |
1 |
01.07.2019 12:53:23 |
||
13. |
Dvořáková Sophie | 07.08.2009 | TK Most | 1270 |
1 |
01.07.2019 22:52:33 |
||
14. |
Skurzoková Patricie | 08.07.2008 | TCM Dubeč, z.s. | 1270 |
1 |
01.07.2019 22:55:07 |
||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Malá Kristýna | 07.05.2009 | TK Olymp Praha | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.03.2019 18:43:45 |
|
2. |
Hanzlíčková Nela | 20.10.2007 | TK Kaznějov | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.05.2019 10:37:42 |
|
3. |
Sekerková Veronika | 03.09.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.06.2019 23:36:49 |
|
4. |
Ječmínková Karolína | 16.03.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.06.2019 18:37:07 |
|
5. |
Zdeňková Anna | 25.03.2009 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.06.2019 22:37:20 |
|
6. |
Oliveriusová Sára | 18.04.2009 | LTK Liberec | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.06.2019 22:33:07 |
|
7. |
Šifaldová Emma | 10.02.2009 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.06.2019 17:14:03 |
|
8. |
Ďulíková Kristýna | 22.12.2009 | LTK Liberec | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.06.2019 08:58:08 |
|
9. |
Drbalová Linda | 30.06.2009 | SK Meteor Praha | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.06.2019 10:23:29 |
|
10. |
Tydlačková Nikola | 06.10.2009 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 1270 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 26.06.2019 12:01:01 |
|
11. |
Pátková Viktorie | 20.12.2007 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 528 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.06.2019 14:01:39 |
|
12. |
Skriplenok Alina | 22.04.2008 | SK Meteor Praha | 294 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.06.2019 19:03:59 |
|
13. |
Vokrojová Barbora | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.06.2019 06:22:52 |
|
14. |
Sedláková Nela | 22.10.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.06.2019 09:12:15 |
|
15. |
Pátková Amálie | 29.08.2007 | SK Kamínka 1986, z.s. | 677 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.06.2019 09:58:20 |
|
16. |
Palečková Tereza | 03.04.2009 | TO Dukla Praha | 1270 |
1 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 28.06.2019 07:10:48 |
|
17. |
Kolářová Daniela | 28.01.2009 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 1270 |
1 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 28.06.2019 14:10:23 |
|
18. |
Tvrzská Karolína | 28.01.2008 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 443 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.06.2019 20:33:46 |
|
19. |
Benešová Valentýna | 05.07.2009 | SK TALENT 13 - spolek | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.06.2019 11:13:54 |
|
20. |
Čechová Natali | 24.05.2008 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 250 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.06.2019 21:29:08 |
|
21. |
Desteová Lucrezia | 19.02.2007 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 452 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.07.2019 07:51:22 |
|
22. |
Vítová Nelly | 20.11.2008 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1270 |
1 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 01.07.2019 12:28:41 |