Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Benetková Jessica |
13.03.2009 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
151 |
15 |
|
|
30.05.2020 22:37:25 |
2. |
Benáčková Veronika |
22.06.2009 |
TC ESO Praha z.s. |
179 |
12 |
|
|
01.06.2020 13:08:15 |
3. |
PLAČKOVÁ MARKÉTA |
30.12.2008 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
311 |
9 |
|
|
25.05.2020 22:24:06 |
4. |
Holečková Klára |
02.01.2009 |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. |
444 |
6 |
|
|
08.06.2020 11:57:56 |
5. |
Meszárošová Elly |
10.12.2009 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
453 |
6 |
|
|
25.05.2020 19:30:39 |
6. |
Kabelková Daniela |
27.12.2008 |
TK Louny |
575 |
6 |
|
|
03.06.2020 09:27:22 |
7. |
Kobzová Anna |
29.09.2010 |
Sokol Čimice |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
01.04.2020 00:01:44 |
8. |
Žáčková Marcela |
26.11.2010 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
01.04.2020 00:03:32 |
9. |
Kubátová Nataly |
17.10.2008 |
TC ESO Praha z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
18.05.2020 13:06:35 |
10. |
Daďová Magdaléna |
29.04.2010 |
SK Aritma Praha |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
19.05.2020 19:08:35 |
11. |
Milotová Lenka |
15.07.2010 |
SK SPORTCENTRUM Roudná |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
24.05.2020 22:08:11 |
12. |
Zajíčková Kateřina |
07.02.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
26.05.2020 19:43:20 |
13. |
Birhanzlová Ela |
16.04.2010 |
SK Aritma Praha |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
11.06.2020 19:44:00 |
14. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
15. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
17. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
18. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Mousa Sarah |
12.05.2010 |
TO Bohemians Praha |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.04.2020 10:17:08 |
2. |
Latislavová Tereza |
08.09.2010 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.05.2020 08:55:27 |
3. |
Ivanová Stella |
16.09.2010 |
TC BORS CLUB |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.05.2020 18:25:22 |
4. |
Tichá Julie |
28.03.2009 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
174 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.06.2020 10:16:43 |
5. |
Pírková Klára |
16.05.2009 |
Tenisový klub Černošice |
344 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.06.2020 12:41:58 |
6. |
Hološko Sophie |
09.05.2009 |
Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
04.06.2020 18:18:31 |
7. |
BIDZILIA Barbora |
04.01.2009 |
TK Čelákovice |
260 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.06.2020 21:07:47 |
8. |
Havlíková Viktorie |
08.11.2010 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.06.2020 08:10:09 |
9. |
Čepková Kristýna |
18.02.2010 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.06.2020 10:38:59 |
10. |
Čepková Karolína |
18.02.2010 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.06.2020 10:40:27 |
11. |
Chlumská Laura |
25.03.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.06.2020 14:50:52 |
12. |
Fuková Viktorie |
14.04.2010 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.06.2020 15:05:03 |
13. |
Radová Sofie |
21.01.2010 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.06.2020 11:55:26 |
14. |
Bendova Kristyna |
03.06.2008 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
330 |
9 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
06.06.2020 12:00:07 |
15. |
Čermáková Aneta |
23.11.2008 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
273 |
9 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
06.06.2020 12:00:07 |
16. |
Sokolová Elen |
17.01.2009 |
LTC Panorama Teplice |
233 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.06.2020 19:11:42 |
17. |
Zemanová Kateřina |
05.03.2009 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. |
1075 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.06.2020 19:37:03 |
18. |
Glaserová Eva |
19.02.2008 |
TK Kročehlavy |
945 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.06.2020 21:17:57 |
19. |
Turková Karolína |
18.11.2009 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
666 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.06.2020 21:56:31 |
20. |
Vokrojová Barbora |
10.10.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
252 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.06.2020 06:24:39 |
21. |
Matoušková Tereza |
14.01.2010 |
TK Kročehlavy |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.06.2020 08:03:07 |
22. |
Palečková Tereza |
03.04.2009 |
TO Dukla Praha |
408 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.06.2020 08:57:37 |
23. |
Baarová Natálie |
12.01.2010 |
TENIS Klánovice |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.06.2020 09:43:30 |
24. |
Padrnosová Nela |
07.08.2010 |
HTK Třebíč |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.06.2020 09:52:04 |
25. |
Jančarová Mariana |
01.11.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.06.2020 09:52:21 |
26. |
Wilson Carly |
01.03.2009 |
LTC Litvínov |
455 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.06.2020 10:16:38 |
27. |
Foldová Kateřina |
02.09.2010 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.06.2020 10:23:02 |
28. |
Chocholová Sára |
25.01.2010 |
TK Pelhřimov |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.06.2020 11:25:41 |
29. |
Havelková Natálie |
13.10.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.06.2020 11:43:52 |
30. |
Veberová Nikola |
23.08.2010 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.06.2020 11:50:39 |
31. |
Archmannová Emma |
01.12.2010 |
TK Most |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.06.2020 11:27:53 |
|