Datum: |
13.-15.06. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
816018 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Rollinger Michal |
Pod Strání 7a | |
10000 Praha 10 | |
Tel. (1): |
775299097 |
E-mail: |
rollinger.michal@centrum.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Benetková Jessica | 13.03.2009 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 151 |
15 |
30.05.2020 22:37:25 |
||
2. |
Benáčková Veronika | 22.06.2009 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 179 |
12 |
01.06.2020 13:08:15 |
||
3. |
PLAČKOVÁ MARKÉTA | 30.12.2008 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 311 |
9 |
25.05.2020 22:24:06 |
||
4. |
Holečková Klára | 02.01.2009 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 444 |
6 |
08.06.2020 11:57:56 |
||
5. |
Meszárošová Elly | 10.12.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 453 |
6 |
25.05.2020 19:30:39 |
||
6. |
Kabelková Daniela | 27.12.2008 | TK Louny | 575 |
6 |
03.06.2020 09:27:22 |
||
7. |
Kobzová Anna | 29.09.2010 | Sokol Čimice | 1227 |
1 |
01.04.2020 00:01:44 |
||
8. |
Žáčková Marcela | 26.11.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1227 |
1 |
01.04.2020 00:03:32 |
||
9. |
Kubátová Nataly | 17.10.2008 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
18.05.2020 13:06:35 |
||
10. |
Daďová Magdaléna | 29.04.2010 | SK Aritma Praha | 1227 |
1 |
19.05.2020 19:08:35 |
||
11. |
Milotová Lenka | 15.07.2010 | SK SPORTCENTRUM Roudná | 1227 |
1 |
24.05.2020 22:08:11 |
||
12. |
Zajíčková Kateřina | 07.02.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1227 |
1 |
26.05.2020 19:43:20 |
||
13. |
Birhanzlová Ela | 16.04.2010 | SK Aritma Praha | 1227 |
1 |
11.06.2020 19:44:00 |
||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Mousa Sarah | 12.05.2010 | TO Bohemians Praha | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.04.2020 10:17:08 |
|
2. |
Latislavová Tereza | 08.09.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.05.2020 08:55:27 |
|
3. |
Ivanová Stella | 16.09.2010 | TC BORS CLUB | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.05.2020 18:25:22 |
|
4. |
Tichá Julie | 28.03.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 174 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.06.2020 10:16:43 |
|
5. |
Pírková Klára | 16.05.2009 | Tenisový klub Černošice | 344 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.06.2020 12:41:58 |
|
6. |
Hološko Sophie | 09.05.2009 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 04.06.2020 18:18:31 |
|
7. |
BIDZILIA Barbora | 04.01.2009 | TK Čelákovice | 260 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.06.2020 21:07:47 |
|
8. |
Havlíková Viktorie | 08.11.2010 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.06.2020 08:10:09 |
|
9. |
Čepková Kristýna | 18.02.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.06.2020 10:38:59 |
|
10. |
Čepková Karolína | 18.02.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.06.2020 10:40:27 |
|
11. |
Chlumská Laura | 25.03.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.06.2020 14:50:52 |
|
12. |
Fuková Viktorie | 14.04.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.06.2020 15:05:03 |
|
13. |
Radová Sofie | 21.01.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.06.2020 11:55:26 |
|
14. |
Bendova Kristyna | 03.06.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 330 |
9 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 06.06.2020 12:00:07 |
|
15. |
Čermáková Aneta | 23.11.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 273 |
9 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 06.06.2020 12:00:07 |
|
16. |
Sokolová Elen | 17.01.2009 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 233 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.06.2020 19:11:42 |
|
17. |
Zemanová Kateřina | 05.03.2009 | TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. | 1075 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.06.2020 19:37:03 |
|
18. |
Glaserová Eva | 19.02.2008 | TK Kročehlavy | 945 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.06.2020 21:17:57 |
|
19. |
Turková Karolína | 18.11.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 666 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.06.2020 21:56:31 |
|
20. |
Vokrojová Barbora | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 252 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.06.2020 06:24:39 |
|
21. |
Matoušková Tereza | 14.01.2010 | TK Kročehlavy | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.06.2020 08:03:07 |
|
22. |
Palečková Tereza | 03.04.2009 | TO Dukla Praha | 408 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.06.2020 08:57:37 |
|
23. |
Baarová Natálie | 12.01.2010 | TENIS Klánovice | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.06.2020 09:43:30 |
|
24. |
Padrnosová Nela | 07.08.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.06.2020 09:52:04 |
|
25. |
Jančarová Mariana | 01.11.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.06.2020 09:52:21 |
|
26. |
Wilson Carly | 01.03.2009 | LTC Litvínov | 455 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.06.2020 10:16:38 |
|
27. |
Foldová Kateřina | 02.09.2010 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.06.2020 10:23:02 |
|
28. |
Chocholová Sára | 25.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.06.2020 11:25:41 |
|
29. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.06.2020 11:43:52 |
|
30. |
Veberová Nikola | 23.08.2010 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.06.2020 11:50:39 |
|
31. |
Archmannová Emma | 01.12.2010 | TK Most | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.06.2020 11:27:53 |