Název: |
JUNIOR CUP Kroměříž |
Datum: |
13.-15.06. |
Pořadatel: |
TC Bajda Kroměříž (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
816013 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
7 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Vodáková Dagmar |
Rumunská 4050 | |
767 01 Kroměříž | |
Tel. (1): |
606 145 989 |
Tel. (2): |
737 530 749 |
E-mail: |
dagmar.vodakova1@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
www.tcbajda.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Dvořáková Nikola | 23.01.2008 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 133 |
15 |
04.04.2020 13:08:35 |
||
2. |
Pospíšilová Nikola | 09.04.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 204 |
12 |
05.05.2020 08:07:05 |
||
3. |
Mrázová Vanesa | 15.07.2009 | LTC Hodonín | 297 |
9 |
17.05.2020 10:50:25 |
||
4. |
Dihlová Nela | 05.06.2009 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 371 |
9 |
volná karta | 07.06.2020 15:45:16 |
|
5. |
Šenková Anna | 30.11.2008 | TK Bystřice p.H. | 492 |
6 |
01.06.2020 13:50:13 |
||
6. |
Jelínková Johana | 23.09.2008 | TK Bystřice p.H. | 621 |
4 |
01.06.2020 19:45:28 |
||
7. |
Žáčková Kamila | 18.11.2009 | TK Milo Olomouc | 647 |
4 |
04.05.2020 20:48:15 |
||
8. |
Žáčková Nela | 18.11.2009 | TK Milo Olomouc | 666 |
4 |
04.05.2020 20:38:12 |
||
9. |
Chalupová Nela | 05.09.2008 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 707 |
4 |
30.05.2020 10:04:44 |
||
10. |
Juřicová Tereza | 15.07.2008 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 753 |
4 |
03.05.2020 07:53:05 |
||
11. |
Knobel Victoria | 13.01.2009 | TJ MEZ Vsetín | 753 |
4 |
07.05.2020 20:15:16 |
||
12. |
Krutilová Kateřina | 16.11.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 776 |
4 |
24.05.2020 14:41:56 |
||
13. |
Plšková Zuzana | 31.10.2008 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 780 |
4 |
26.05.2020 21:50:33 |
||
14. |
Horáková Kamila | 28.10.2009 | TK Moravský Krumlov z.s. | 945 |
3 |
02.04.2020 12:43:24 |
||
15. |
van Neck Marleen | 06.12.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
01.04.2020 00:03:19 |
||
16. |
Vymětalíková Lucie | 11.10.2010 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 1227 |
1 |
01.04.2020 00:03:37 |
||
17. |
Ivanová Stella | 16.09.2010 | TC BORS CLUB | 1227 |
1 |
01.04.2020 00:03:56 |
||
18. |
Urbánková Veronika | 08.02.2010 | TJ Slavoj Velké Pavlovice | 1227 |
1 |
01.04.2020 00:04:07 |
||
19. |
Hrdličková Adéla | 01.03.2010 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
01.04.2020 00:05:50 |
||
20. |
Šmídová Karolína | 27.07.2010 | TK Zlín | 1227 |
1 |
01.04.2020 00:06:05 |
||
21. |
Čoupková Aneta | 15.06.2010 | TC Brno. | 1227 |
1 |
01.04.2020 00:06:57 |
||
22. |
Jahnová Aneta | 02.04.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
01.04.2020 00:09:16 |
||
23. |
Nováková Viktória | 09.01.2010 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
01.04.2020 00:12:17 |
||
24. |
Hlobilová Tereza | 27.07.2010 | TK Sokol Vizovice | 1227 |
1 |
04.04.2020 01:42:20 |
||
25. |
Nešporová Karolína | 03.07.2010 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 13.04.2020 14:37:04 |
|
26. |
Šenková Sára | 26.07.2009 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 16.04.2020 07:36:01 |
|
27. |
Štěrbová Dana Saskia | 19.09.2009 | Pašťa tenis, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
02.05.2020 18:57:03 |
||
28. |
Čechová Ema | 15.01.2008 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 18.05.2020 12:45:49 |
|
29. |
Válková Elen | 06.09.2008 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 30.05.2020 14:29:55 |
|
30. |
Kudelová Rozálie | 16.12.2009 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 03.06.2020 22:37:23 |
|
31. |
Horáková Jolana | 27.04.2010 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 03.06.2020 22:37:49 |
|
32. |
Slámková Karolína | 29.09.2010 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 06.06.2020 22:58:34 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Smejkalová Monika | 11.07.2010 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.04.2020 10:05:05 |
|
2. |
Plačková Eliška | 17.08.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.05.2020 08:12:05 |
|
3. |
Hudcová Eva | 11.10.2010 | Start Brno | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.05.2020 17:50:12 |
|
4. |
Kohoutková Samantha | 18.07.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.05.2020 12:39:17 |
|
5. |
Pohanková Adina | 08.02.2010 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.05.2020 10:46:11 |
|
6. |
Otiepková Viola | 04.07.2009 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 365 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.05.2020 08:38:42 |
|
7. |
Bukalová Adriana | 30.11.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.06.2020 22:55:14 |
|
8. |
Pospisilova Eliska | 31.08.2008 | Mosilana Brno | 519 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.06.2020 17:27:33 |
|
9. |
Janoviaková Renata | 29.11.2010 | TK TENNISPOINT FM | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.06.2020 23:24:49 |
|
10. |
Slezáková Lucie | 07.09.2010 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.06.2020 10:06:31 |
|
11. |
Smékalová Barbora | 14.01.2010 | TK Milo Olomouc | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.06.2020 23:47:26 |
|
12. |
Chladová Ema | 11.07.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.06.2020 06:22:05 |
|
13. |
Gebauerová Agáta | 06.04.2010 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.06.2020 11:24:02 |
|
14. |
Balážová Ella | 03.02.2010 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.06.2020 12:46:10 |
|
15. |
Hrdličková Terezie | 28.02.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.06.2020 14:42:25 |
|
16. |
Filipi Dominika | 25.10.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.06.2020 22:11:14 |
|
17. |
Levinsky Gloria | 09.02.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.06.2020 22:27:42 |
|
18. |
Padrnosová Nela | 07.08.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.06.2020 07:48:21 |
|
19. |
Salačová Emma | 18.07.2010 | TC Austerlitz | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.06.2020 11:14:06 |
|
20. |
Landová Kateřina | 05.06.2010 | TC Brno. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.06.2020 11:20:49 |
|
21. |
Chocholová Sára | 25.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.06.2020 11:27:07 |
|
22. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.06.2020 11:43:48 |
|
23. |
Navrátilová Veronika | 26.07.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.06.2020 11:46:20 |
|
24. |
Přikrylová Kristýna | 10.03.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 07.06.2020 12:00:02 |
|
25. |
Nantlová Ella | 09.03.2010 | TK Milo Olomouc | 1227 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 07.06.2020 12:00:03 |
|
26. |
Skácelová Natálie Jana | 11.01.2010 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.06.2020 10:03:08 |
|
27. |
Rašovská Viola | 09.01.2009 | Start Brno | 1030 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.06.2020 11:06:20 |