Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Vobořilová Anna |
27.08.2008 |
LTC Pardubice |
57 |
30 |
|
1. |
22.11.2019 19:24:16 |
2. |
Hrdinová Sofie |
06.03.2008 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
81 |
25 |
|
2. |
05.11.2019 14:15:43 |
3. |
Ševečková Valerie |
22.10.2008 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
84 |
20 |
|
3. pouze čtyřhra |
03.11.2019 12:27:40 |
4. |
Crhová Charlene |
06.06.2008 |
TO TJ Svitavy |
139 |
15 |
|
volná karta VčOTS |
26.12.2019 21:54:35 |
5. |
Řezáčová Štěpánka |
31.08.2009 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
168 |
15 |
|
4. |
01.11.2019 13:18:43 |
6. |
Snášilová Nikola |
10.06.2008 |
TK Ústí n. Orlicí |
174 |
12 |
|
5. |
05.11.2019 17:34:45 |
7. |
Dubovská Anna |
03.03.2008 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
220 |
12 |
|
6. |
01.11.2019 14:19:47 |
8. |
Reichlová Alžběta |
03.01.2008 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
220 |
12 |
|
7. |
01.11.2019 17:03:07 |
9. |
Šedivá Anna |
20.02.2009 |
SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. |
220 |
12 |
|
8. |
21.11.2019 21:14:33 |
10. |
Hochmanová Barbora |
07.10.2008 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
252 |
12 |
|
dle pořadí na CŽ |
10.11.2019 20:32:01 |
11. |
Schovancová Alena |
27.03.2009 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
303 |
9 |
|
kvalifikace |
07.11.2019 12:56:24 |
12. |
Čiperová Eliška |
07.09.2008 |
TK Choceň |
329 |
9 |
|
kvalifikace |
08.11.2019 18:44:49 |
13. |
Blažková Kateřina |
24.01.2009 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
354 |
9 |
|
kvalifikace |
31.10.2019 23:52:11 |
14. |
Nálevková Barbora |
07.05.2008 |
Tenisový klub Eden HK |
363 |
9 |
|
dle pořadí na CŽ |
12.12.2019 19:19:51 |
15. |
Malinová Natálie |
22.04.2008 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
393 |
6 |
|
kvalifikace |
20.12.2019 11:47:47 |
16. |
Hájková Anna |
01.03.2009 |
TK Ústí n. Orlicí |
435 |
6 |
|
kvalifikace |
09.11.2019 17:27:17 |
17. |
Zběhlíková Ema |
05.10.2009 |
Tenisový klub Eden HK |
474 |
6 |
|
kvalifikace |
01.11.2019 10:12:27 |
18. |
Macháčková Sabina |
15.06.2009 |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
507 |
6 |
|
kvalifikace |
01.11.2019 18:25:33 |
19. |
Pospíšilová Anna Milada |
21.11.2009 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
542 |
6 |
|
dle pořadí na CŽ |
27.12.2019 10:10:36 |
20. |
Zajícová Radka |
08.11.2008 |
LTC Vysoké Mýto |
623 |
4 |
|
dle pořadí na CŽ |
15.11.2019 15:34:29 |
21. |
Dostálová Šárka |
15.06.2009 |
Spartak Polička |
659 |
4 |
|
dle pořadí na CŽ |
10.12.2019 18:14:16 |
22. |
Halamová Natálie |
24.01.2009 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
716 |
4 |
|
dle pořadí na CŽ |
18.12.2019 14:39:09 |
23. |
Nermuťová Melisa |
21.04.2010 |
TK Ústí n. Orlicí |
1227 |
1 |
|
kvalifikace |
31.10.2019 23:54:02 |
24. |
Filipová Kateřina |
07.04.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1227 |
1 |
|
kvalifikace |
31.10.2019 23:55:48 |
25. |
Crhová Gabriela |
14.07.2010 |
TO TJ Svitavy |
1227 |
1 |
|
dle pořadí na CŽ |
01.11.2019 00:03:47 |
26. |
Kotová Sofie |
29.07.2010 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
1227 |
1 |
|
kvalifikace |
01.11.2019 00:24:03 |
27. |
Hladíková Emma |
19.03.2010 |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
kvalifikace |
01.11.2019 06:15:46 |
28. |
Vodehnalová Štěpána |
06.05.2010 |
TO TJ Svitavy |
1227 |
1 |
|
dle pořadí na CŽ |
02.11.2019 07:20:22 |
29. |
Šrámková Sofie |
29.03.2010 |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
dle pořadí na CŽ |
14.12.2019 23:58:47 |
30. |
Halamová Lucie |
12.07.2010 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
volná karta pořadatele |
18.12.2019 14:41:33 |
31. |
Kučerová Andrea |
17.01.2010 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
kvalifikace |
22.12.2019 21:41:55 |
32. |
Hýblová Zuzana |
20.06.2008 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
volná karta pořadatele |
24.12.2019 05:10:11 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Marešová Nela |
17.06.2009 |
TK Hlinsko |
523 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.11.2019 19:29:14 |
2. |
Košková Aneta |
19.07.2010 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.11.2019 09:34:51 |
3. |
Čevorová Nela |
15.05.2009 |
TO SK Žamberk |
283 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.12.2019 17:34:46 |
4. |
Vinařová Ludmila |
02.11.2009 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
945 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.12.2019 10:20:34 |
5. |
Meixnerová Izabela |
30.03.2010 |
TK Choceň |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.12.2019 12:21:11 |
6. |
Vábnová Monika |
05.01.2009 |
Start Brno |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.12.2019 13:51:49 |
7. |
Chocholová Sára |
25.01.2010 |
TK Pelhřimov |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.12.2019 08:33:30 |
8. |
Rybičková Karolína |
19.05.2009 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
483 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.12.2019 20:31:19 |
9. |
Bílá Viola Zoe |
08.12.2009 |
TJ Červený Kostelec |
945 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.12.2019 21:09:46 |
10. |
Mertlíková Lucie |
13.05.2008 |
TJ Červený Kostelec |
318 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.12.2019 08:39:32 |
11. |
Apolínová Stella |
04.06.2010 |
HTK Třebíč |
1227 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
29.12.2019 12:00:47 |
12. |
Hrabálková Lucie |
26.04.2010 |
LTC Vysoké Mýto |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.12.2019 09:29:07 |
13. |
Čápová Klára |
20.03.2008 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
260 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
31.12.2019 14:27:51 |
14. |
Velinská Nela |
26.07.2010 |
TK Holice |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.01.2020 13:55:54 |
15. |
Červenková Nikita |
25.04.2010 |
Tenisový klub Eden HK |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.01.2020 15:34:25 |
16. |
Říhová Nikola |
04.03.2010 |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.01.2020 17:36:32 |
|