Název: |
Halový oblastní přebor |
Datum: |
07.-09.01. |
Pořadatel: |
západočeský (P - 300) |
Místo konání: |
TK FUNTOM Dobřany |
Kódové číslo: |
806880 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
2 ULTRA CUSHION |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Šmatová Pavlína B.A. |
Přeštická 1268 | |
334 41 Dobřany | |
Tel. (1): |
702 063 002 |
E-mail: |
pavlinasmatova@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šimonovská Tereza | 03.08.2005 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 84 |
25 |
02.11.2016 14:40:53 |
||
2. |
Fiedlerová Lucie | 08.08.2005 | Prazdroj Plzeň | 131 |
15 |
28.11.2016 18:14:14 |
||
3. |
Majerová Kristýna | 15.03.2005 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 170 |
15 |
16.11.2016 10:29:17 |
||
4. |
Krátká Aneta | 02.02.2005 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 183 |
12 |
18.12.2016 19:28:30 |
||
5. |
Benešová Tereza | 25.05.2005 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 196 |
12 |
23.12.2016 00:01:25 |
||
6. |
Kurcová Denisa | 30.09.2005 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 235 |
12 |
01.11.2016 13:43:15 |
||
7. |
Pechová Marina | 16.08.2006 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 251 |
12 |
01.11.2016 05:14:10 |
||
8. |
Tesařová Kristýna | 01.04.2006 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 272 |
9 |
23.12.2016 19:49:26 |
||
9. |
Rendlová Sofie | 28.11.2006 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 275 |
9 |
10.11.2016 22:40:40 |
||
10. |
Šůsová Tereza | 07.01.2006 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 317 |
9 |
03.11.2016 11:38:34 |
||
11. |
Trinerová Darja | 01.09.2005 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 341 |
9 |
30.11.2016 10:59:26 |
||
12. |
Trnková Denisa | 12.01.2006 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 381 |
6 |
02.12.2016 20:32:05 |
||
13. |
Herboltová Kateřina | 23.07.2006 | LTK Klatovy | 502 |
6 |
01.11.2016 05:06:14 |
||
14. |
Krišková Alexandra | 27.12.2006 | TK Sokolov | 553 |
4 |
volná karta | 06.01.2017 12:40:14 |
|
15. |
Černá Michaela | 04.07.2006 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 602 |
4 |
14.11.2016 12:06:35 |
||
16. |
Kašíková Vanesa | 09.04.2005 | TO Planá z.s. | 838 |
4 |
27.11.2016 16:58:48 |
||
17. |
Kubalíková Ema | 13.02.2006 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 956 |
3 |
volná karta | 02.01.2017 12:32:31 |
|
18. |
Badová Dominika | 26.05.2007 | TK Neridé | 1253 |
1 |
01.11.2016 00:12:38 |
||
19. |
Pancová Julie | 31.03.2007 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1253 |
1 |
01.11.2016 03:43:38 |
||
20. |
Lepková Simona | 31.12.2007 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 1253 |
1 |
01.11.2016 19:59:08 |
||
21. |
Hrabalová Adéla | 19.08.2007 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 1253 |
1 |
06.11.2016 14:33:25 |
||
22. |
Veselá Michaela | 14.07.2007 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1253 |
1 |
11.11.2016 05:47:54 |
||
23. |
Baumruková Kateřina | 13.02.2007 | TK FUNTOM Dobřany | 1253 |
1 |
volná karta | 02.01.2017 12:32:47 |
|
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Poláková Veronika | 02.03.2007 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 1253 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.12.2016 17:05:43 |
|
2. |
Pátková Viktorie | 20.12.2007 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 1253 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.12.2016 10:35:54 |
|
3. |
Suchá Amy | 29.11.2007 | TK Sparta Praha | 1253 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 31.12.2016 12:01:06 |
|
4. |
Hrdličková Matylda | 24.06.2005 | Slavoj Stod | 455 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.01.2017 11:12:45 |
|
5. |
Šnejdarová Sára | 27.09.2006 | LTK Klatovy | 956 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.01.2017 20:33:04 |