Seznam přihlášených
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Samešová Nella |
25.03.2008 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
173 |
12 |
0 |
|
27.11.2019 21:04:07 |
2. |
Vokrojová Barbora |
10.10.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
252 |
12 |
0 |
|
28.11.2019 19:06:05 |
3. |
Vildová Adéla |
30.06.2009 |
SK Tenis Mýto, z.s. |
293 |
9 |
0 |
|
05.02.2020 10:39:55 |
4. |
Pabišková Natalie |
29.04.2009 |
LTK Liberec |
350 |
9 |
0 |
|
28.02.2020 23:25:29 |
5. |
Mošnová Kimi |
21.07.2009 |
TK Nová Ves |
394 |
6 |
0 |
|
02.11.2019 11:24:30 |
6. |
Palečková Tereza |
03.04.2009 |
TO Dukla Praha |
408 |
6 |
0 |
|
01.11.2019 00:38:58 |
7. |
Maříková Magdalena |
20.08.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
480 |
6 |
0 |
|
08.11.2019 14:50:35 |
8. |
Bošinová Leona |
10.03.2008 |
TK PTA Kolín |
535 |
6 |
0 |
|
02.03.2020 19:50:55 |
9. |
Sekmilerová Tereza |
14.01.2009 |
TC VITALITY Březnice |
546 |
6 |
0 |
|
22.12.2019 14:13:24 |
10. |
Turečková Karolína |
22.07.2009 |
LTK Klatovy |
556 |
6 |
0 |
|
16.02.2020 19:43:24 |
11. |
Bělohlávková Rozálie |
28.08.2009 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
599 |
4 |
0 |
|
14.11.2019 10:21:00 |
12. |
Bicencová Anna |
16.02.2008 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
625 |
4 |
0 |
|
30.01.2020 06:28:37 |
13. |
Hrušková Anna |
24.01.2008 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
945 |
3 |
0 |
|
04.11.2019 20:26:14 |
14. |
Havlíková Viktorie |
08.11.2010 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
1227 |
1 |
0 |
|
01.11.2019 00:06:00 |
15. |
Havelková Natálie |
13.10.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1227 |
1 |
0 |
|
01.11.2019 00:07:19 |
16. |
Filipová Kateřina |
07.04.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1227 |
1 |
0 |
|
01.11.2019 00:22:41 |
17. |
Šmídová Karolína |
27.07.2010 |
TK Zlín |
1227 |
1 |
0 |
|
01.11.2019 02:20:19 |
18. |
Fialová Barbora |
02.07.2010 |
TK Roja Příbram z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
0 |
|
01.11.2019 06:27:37 |
19. |
Kaslová Sofie |
29.08.2010 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
0 |
|
01.11.2019 06:30:38 |
20. |
Radová Sofie |
21.01.2010 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
0 |
|
02.11.2019 18:31:35 |
21. |
Vlková Karolína |
24.03.2010 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
1227 |
1 |
0 |
|
05.11.2019 12:17:00 |
22. |
Fraňková Justýna |
11.12.2009 |
SPORT EDEN Beroun |
1227 |
1 |
0 |
|
06.11.2019 19:37:25 |
23. |
Červenková Nikita |
25.04.2010 |
Tenisový klub Eden HK |
1227 |
1 |
0 |
|
10.11.2019 13:44:08 |
24. |
Solucevova Anna |
25.10.2010 |
RADOST Králův Dvůr |
1227 |
1 |
0 |
|
11.11.2019 22:50:57 |
25. |
Chocholová Sára |
25.01.2010 |
TK Pelhřimov |
1227 |
1 |
0 |
|
22.11.2019 11:07:48 |
26. |
Ivanová Stella |
16.09.2010 |
TC BORS CLUB |
1227 |
1 |
0 |
|
29.12.2019 17:37:40 |
27. |
Čepková Kristýna |
18.02.2010 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
1227 |
1 |
0 |
|
04.02.2020 08:52:29 |
28. |
Čepková Karolína |
18.02.2010 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
1227 |
1 |
0 |
|
04.02.2020 08:53:50 |
29. |
Moravcová Veronika |
30.06.2010 |
TK Hovorčovice |
1227 |
1 |
0 |
|
06.02.2020 09:47:08 |
30. |
Matoušková Tereza |
14.01.2010 |
TK Kročehlavy |
1227 |
1 |
0 |
|
28.02.2020 08:43:27 |
31. |
Hlaváčková Anna |
25.08.2010 |
RADOST Králův Dvůr |
1227 |
1 |
0 |
|
08.03.2020 21:59:19 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Tvrzská Karolína |
28.01.2008 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
207 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.02.2020 05:06:04 |
2. |
Vöröšová Anna |
21.10.2009 |
TK Roja Příbram z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.02.2020 17:19:20 |
3. |
Šináglová Nela |
25.06.2010 |
TC VITALITY Březnice |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.02.2020 18:12:31 |
4. |
Bukalová Adriana |
30.11.2010 |
SK Tenis Tišnov |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.03.2020 13:02:44 |
|