Název: |
TK Čelákovice |
Datum: |
27.-29.03. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Čelákovice (C - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
806208 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
2 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
20 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Hozmanová Táňa |
U Kapličky 1705 | |
25088 Čelákovice | |
Tel. (1): |
724139871 |
E-mail: |
tana.hozmanova@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Ploskuňáková Lucie | 19.02.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 112 |
20 |
0 |
11.03.2020 00:12:28 |
|
2. |
Tichá Julie | 28.03.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 174 |
12 |
0 |
01.03.2020 10:35:36 |
|
3. |
Vantuchová Aneta | 19.04.2009 | LTC Houštka | 202 |
12 |
0 |
03.02.2020 11:55:04 |
|
4. |
Piroutková Eliška | 05.02.2008 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 251 |
12 |
0 |
16.01.2020 19:08:12 |
|
5. |
Vokrojová Barbora | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 252 |
12 |
0 |
28.11.2019 19:05:15 |
|
6. |
BIDZILIA Barbora | 04.01.2009 | TK Čelákovice | 260 |
9 |
0 |
07.03.2020 13:20:22 |
|
7. |
Nováková Františka | 16.02.2009 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 273 |
9 |
0 |
01.11.2019 00:32:04 |
|
8. |
Válková Alžběta | 24.07.2008 | TK Čelákovice | 324 |
9 |
0 |
24.11.2019 22:10:01 |
|
9. |
Bendova Kristyna | 03.06.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 330 |
9 |
0 |
01.11.2019 09:10:17 |
|
10. |
Pňovská Anna | 24.08.2008 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 338 |
9 |
0 |
07.03.2020 18:25:27 |
|
11. |
Vrbová Natálie | 21.05.2008 | TENIS Klánovice | 371 |
9 |
0 |
07.03.2020 13:21:24 |
|
12. |
Palečková Tereza | 03.04.2009 | TO Dukla Praha | 408 |
6 |
0 |
01.11.2019 00:38:47 |
|
13. |
Bidzilia Sofie | 17.06.2009 | TK Čelákovice | 415 |
6 |
0 |
03.11.2019 15:55:02 |
|
14. |
Malá Kristýna | 07.05.2009 | TK Olymp Praha | 519 |
6 |
0 |
15.11.2019 06:30:21 |
|
15. |
Paterová Tereza | 25.04.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 564 |
6 |
0 |
01.11.2019 00:36:09 |
|
16. |
Soukupova Adela | 23.06.2008 | TK Čelákovice | 575 |
6 |
0 |
10.02.2020 19:42:18 |
|
17. |
Brůžová Adéla | 02.02.2009 | Slavoj Žiželice | 666 |
4 |
0 |
01.03.2020 10:08:47 |
|
18. |
Turková Karolína | 18.11.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 666 |
4 |
0 |
04.03.2020 10:21:42 |
|
19. |
Parchomenko Valerija | 10.06.2009 | TK Čelákovice | 759 |
4 |
0 |
09.03.2020 14:23:15 |
|
20. |
Glaserová Eva | 19.02.2008 | TK Kročehlavy | 945 |
3 |
0 |
20.02.2020 18:50:02 |
|
21. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
0 |
31.10.2019 23:57:32 |
|
22. |
Padrnosová Nela | 07.08.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 1227 |
1 |
0 |
01.11.2019 01:01:41 |
|
23. |
Foldová Kateřina | 02.09.2010 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 1227 |
1 |
0 |
01.11.2019 06:07:49 |
|
24. |
Fuková Viktorie | 14.04.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
0 |
01.11.2019 06:27:05 |
|
25. |
Baarová Natálie | 12.01.2010 | TENIS Klánovice | 1227 |
1 |
0 |
01.11.2019 07:56:56 |
|
26. |
Čepková Kristýna | 18.02.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1227 |
1 |
0 |
01.11.2019 15:50:19 |
|
27. |
Čepková Karolína | 18.02.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1227 |
1 |
0 |
01.11.2019 15:50:56 |
|
28. |
Kobzová Anna | 29.09.2010 | Sokol Čimice | 1227 |
1 |
0 |
02.11.2019 13:05:30 |
|
29. |
Radová Sofie | 21.01.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
0 |
02.11.2019 18:34:47 |
|
30. |
Červenková Nikita | 25.04.2010 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 1227 |
1 |
0 |
04.11.2019 18:37:29 |
|
31. |
van Neck Marleen | 06.12.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
0 |
05.11.2019 19:27:20 |
|
32. |
Chocholová Sára | 25.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 1227 |
1 |
0 |
22.11.2019 11:07:12 |
|
33. |
Potměšilová Karolína | 06.01.2009 | LTC Houštka | 1227 |
1 |
0 |
25.11.2019 15:34:40 |
|
34. |
Ivanová Stella | 16.09.2010 | TC BORS CLUB | 1227 |
1 |
0 |
29.12.2019 17:38:10 |
|
35. |
Lecková Klaudie | 19.11.2009 | LTC Houštka | 1227 |
1 |
0 |
10.01.2020 21:00:18 |
|
36. |
Durdynetsova Diana | 01.07.2009 | TK Čelákovice | 1227 |
1 |
0 |
22.02.2020 16:09:55 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Žáčková Marcela | 26.11.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.01.2020 13:58:19 |
|
2. |
Latislavová Tereza | 08.09.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.02.2020 23:03:54 |
|
3. |
Šináglová Nela | 25.06.2010 | TC VITALITY Březnice | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.02.2020 18:12:31 |
|
4. |
Uhrová Nela | 02.04.2009 | LTC Houštka | 163 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.02.2020 20:25:12 |
|
5. |
Machackova Nela | 13.07.2009 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 684 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.03.2020 23:46:49 |