Název: |
Progress cup |
Datum: |
21.-22.03. |
Pořadatel: |
Progress (C - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
806205 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
2 koberec s pískem |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
So do 12:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Šimůnek Jan |
Nové náměstí 1262/4 | |
10400 Praha 10 | |
Tel. (1): |
603749389 |
E-mail: |
jan22@email.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Vantuchová Aneta | 19.04.2009 | LTC Houštka | 202 |
12 |
28.02.2020 19:15:36 |
||
2. |
Sejvalová Eliška | 19.02.2008 | TK Chomutov | 239 |
12 |
08.03.2020 21:19:58 |
||
3. |
BIDZILIA Barbora | 04.01.2009 | TK Čelákovice | 260 |
9 |
03.01.2020 23:00:36 |
||
4. |
Sedláková Nela | 22.10.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 293 |
9 |
07.11.2019 15:45:11 |
||
5. |
Vildová Adéla | 30.06.2009 | SK Tenis Mýto, z.s. | 293 |
9 |
23.02.2020 11:43:32 |
||
6. |
Paterová Tereza | 25.04.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 564 |
6 |
01.11.2019 00:34:17 |
||
7. |
Bicencová Anna | 16.02.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 625 |
4 |
01.03.2020 06:41:27 |
||
8. |
Turková Karolína | 18.11.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 666 |
4 |
06.12.2019 20:01:57 |
||
9. |
Glaserová Eva | 19.02.2008 | TK Kročehlavy | 945 |
3 |
20.02.2020 18:43:00 |
||
10. |
Padrnosová Nela | 07.08.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 1227 |
1 |
01.11.2019 01:02:28 |
||
11. |
Střídová Aneta | 28.02.2010 | Tenisový klub Progress z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
01.11.2019 14:16:47 |
||
12. |
Mousa Sarah | 12.05.2010 | TO Bohemians Praha | 1227 |
1 |
06.11.2019 09:44:44 |
||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šimůnková Klára | 03.11.2009 | Tenisový klub Progress z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
06.11.2019 13:13:32 |
||
2. |
Veberová Nikola | 23.08.2010 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
19.11.2019 20:01:37 |
||
3. |
Chocholová Sára | 25.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 1227 |
1 |
22.11.2019 11:03:24 |
||
4. |
Žáčková Marcela | 26.11.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1227 |
1 |
12.12.2019 09:08:30 |
||
5. |
Ivanová Stella | 16.09.2010 | TC BORS CLUB | 1227 |
1 |
29.12.2019 17:53:47 |
||
6. |
Kuznetsova Daria | 19.04.2010 | Tenisová škola SMEČ | 1227 |
1 |
25.01.2020 17:04:32 |
||
7. |
Foldová Kateřina | 02.09.2010 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 1227 |
1 |
19.02.2020 05:33:48 |
||
8. |
Baarová Natálie | 12.01.2010 | TENIS Klánovice | 1227 |
1 |
08.03.2020 12:37:41 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Latislavová Tereza | 08.09.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.02.2020 23:00:49 |
|
2. |
Šináglová Nela | 25.06.2010 | TC VITALITY Březnice | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.02.2020 18:12:31 |
|
3. |
Chrastilová Diana | 01.04.2010 | Wilson tenis centrum z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.03.2020 17:02:17 |
|
4. |
Pabišková Natalie | 29.04.2009 | LTK Liberec | 350 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.03.2020 21:59:18 |
|
5. |
van Neck Marleen | 06.12.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.03.2020 13:49:15 |