Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Dvořáková Sophie |
07.08.2009 |
TK Most |
130 |
15 |
|
|
25.02.2020 19:00:12 |
2. |
Samešová Nella |
25.03.2008 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
173 |
12 |
|
|
06.03.2020 11:39:59 |
3. |
Tvrzská Karolína |
28.01.2008 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
207 |
12 |
|
|
04.11.2019 09:10:38 |
4. |
Kopecká Lucie |
30.08.2008 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
211 |
12 |
|
|
07.02.2020 22:22:39 |
5. |
Čermáková Jana Klára |
27.04.2008 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
216 |
12 |
|
|
03.11.2019 14:19:56 |
6. |
Veselá Viktorie |
13.03.2009 |
TK Most |
240 |
12 |
|
|
09.03.2020 18:38:14 |
7. |
Bínová Eliška |
13.01.2008 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
293 |
9 |
|
|
18.01.2020 16:31:27 |
8. |
Vildová Adéla |
30.06.2009 |
SK Tenis Mýto, z.s. |
293 |
9 |
|
|
21.02.2020 20:18:03 |
9. |
Cajthamlová Eliška |
08.05.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
347 |
9 |
|
|
08.03.2020 22:04:58 |
10. |
Mošnová Kimi |
21.07.2009 |
TK Nová Ves |
394 |
6 |
|
|
02.11.2019 11:22:11 |
11. |
Palečková Tereza |
03.04.2009 |
TO Dukla Praha |
408 |
6 |
|
|
27.02.2020 08:27:54 |
12. |
Hamouzová Amálie |
05.04.2008 |
SK TALENT 13 - spolek |
444 |
6 |
|
|
04.11.2019 09:35:41 |
13. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
14. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
15. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Holečková Klára |
02.01.2009 |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. |
444 |
6 |
|
|
04.03.2020 19:18:30 |
2. |
Benešová Valentýna |
05.07.2009 |
SK TALENT 13 - spolek |
455 |
6 |
|
|
04.11.2019 09:22:48 |
3. |
PROKÝŠKOVÁ ANNA |
10.01.2008 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
470 |
6 |
|
|
02.01.2020 10:59:12 |
4. |
Maříková Magdalena |
20.08.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
480 |
6 |
|
|
08.11.2019 14:48:43 |
5. |
Sekmilerová Tereza |
14.01.2009 |
TC VITALITY Březnice |
546 |
6 |
|
|
22.12.2019 14:12:13 |
6. |
Turečková Karolína |
22.07.2009 |
LTK Klatovy |
556 |
6 |
|
|
01.11.2019 08:03:22 |
7. |
Paterová Tereza |
25.04.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
564 |
6 |
|
|
01.11.2019 00:34:37 |
8. |
Bělohlávková Rozálie |
28.08.2009 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
599 |
4 |
|
|
14.11.2019 10:29:56 |
9. |
Bicencová Anna |
16.02.2008 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
625 |
4 |
|
|
26.11.2019 10:00:18 |
10. |
Turková Karolína |
18.11.2009 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
666 |
4 |
|
|
04.03.2020 10:22:36 |
11. |
Hrušková Anna |
24.01.2008 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
945 |
3 |
|
|
10.11.2019 11:57:34 |
12. |
Řimnáčová Tereza |
12.09.2009 |
SPORT EDEN Beroun |
1107 |
3 |
|
|
11.11.2019 11:38:27 |
13. |
Havlíková Viktorie |
08.11.2010 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 00:21:52 |
14. |
Fořtová Kateřina |
25.05.2010 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 00:25:50 |
15. |
Filipová Kateřina |
07.04.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 00:27:03 |
16. |
Řežábková Tereza |
16.08.2010 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 01:15:35 |
17. |
Veberová Nikola |
23.08.2010 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 04:40:17 |
18. |
Kaslová Sofie |
29.08.2010 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 06:24:48 |
19. |
Fialová Barbora |
02.07.2010 |
TK Roja Příbram z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 06:54:34 |
20. |
Radová Sofie |
21.01.2010 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
02.11.2019 17:03:31 |
21. |
Doleželová Alžběta |
02.03.2010 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
04.11.2019 12:08:09 |
22. |
Fraňková Justýna |
11.12.2009 |
SPORT EDEN Beroun |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
06.11.2019 19:37:04 |
23. |
Krausová Tereza |
04.12.2009 |
SPORT EDEN Beroun |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
11.11.2019 11:38:41 |
24. |
Birhanzlová Ela |
16.04.2010 |
SK Aritma Praha |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
14.11.2019 18:25:07 |
25. |
Matoušková Tereza |
14.01.2010 |
TK Kročehlavy |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
28.02.2020 08:35:56 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Soprová Valerie |
03.02.2009 |
TK Sokolov |
519 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.01.2020 07:47:58 |
2. |
Vöröšová Anna |
21.10.2009 |
TK Roja Příbram z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.02.2020 17:19:20 |
3. |
Šináglová Nela |
25.06.2010 |
TC VITALITY Březnice |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.02.2020 18:12:31 |
4. |
Bukalová Adriana |
30.11.2010 |
SK Tenis Tišnov |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.03.2020 09:22:45 |
5. |
Vítová Berenika |
02.08.2009 |
Tenis Dobříš |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.03.2020 07:33:44 |
|