Datum: |
21.-22.03. |
Pořadatel: |
SPORT EDEN Beroun (C - 500) |
Místo konání: |
Beroun |
Kódové číslo: |
806198 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 umělá antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Dřížďal Jiří |
Jungmannova 1139 | |
266 01 Beroun | |
Tel. (1): |
732360369 |
E-mail: |
J.Drizdal@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
www.sporteden.cz/ |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Dvořáková Sophie | 07.08.2009 | TK Most | 130 |
15 |
25.02.2020 19:00:12 |
||
2. |
Samešová Nella | 25.03.2008 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 173 |
12 |
06.03.2020 11:39:59 |
||
3. |
Tvrzská Karolína | 28.01.2008 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 207 |
12 |
04.11.2019 09:10:38 |
||
4. |
Kopecká Lucie | 30.08.2008 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 211 |
12 |
07.02.2020 22:22:39 |
||
5. |
Čermáková Jana Klára | 27.04.2008 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 216 |
12 |
03.11.2019 14:19:56 |
||
6. |
Veselá Viktorie | 13.03.2009 | TK Most | 240 |
12 |
09.03.2020 18:38:14 |
||
7. |
Bínová Eliška | 13.01.2008 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 293 |
9 |
18.01.2020 16:31:27 |
||
8. |
Vildová Adéla | 30.06.2009 | SK Tenis Mýto, z.s. | 293 |
9 |
21.02.2020 20:18:03 |
||
9. |
Cajthamlová Eliška | 08.05.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 347 |
9 |
08.03.2020 22:04:58 |
||
10. |
Mošnová Kimi | 21.07.2009 | TK Nová Ves | 394 |
6 |
02.11.2019 11:22:11 |
||
11. |
Palečková Tereza | 03.04.2009 | TO Dukla Praha | 408 |
6 |
27.02.2020 08:27:54 |
||
12. |
Hamouzová Amálie | 05.04.2008 | SK TALENT 13 - spolek | 444 |
6 |
04.11.2019 09:35:41 |
||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Holečková Klára | 02.01.2009 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 444 |
6 |
04.03.2020 19:18:30 |
||
2. |
Benešová Valentýna | 05.07.2009 | SK TALENT 13 - spolek | 455 |
6 |
04.11.2019 09:22:48 |
||
3. |
PROKÝŠKOVÁ ANNA | 10.01.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 470 |
6 |
02.01.2020 10:59:12 |
||
4. |
Maříková Magdalena | 20.08.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 480 |
6 |
08.11.2019 14:48:43 |
||
5. |
Sekmilerová Tereza | 14.01.2009 | TC VITALITY Březnice | 546 |
6 |
22.12.2019 14:12:13 |
||
6. |
Turečková Karolína | 22.07.2009 | LTK Klatovy | 556 |
6 |
01.11.2019 08:03:22 |
||
7. |
Paterová Tereza | 25.04.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 564 |
6 |
01.11.2019 00:34:37 |
||
8. |
Bělohlávková Rozálie | 28.08.2009 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 599 |
4 |
14.11.2019 10:29:56 |
||
9. |
Bicencová Anna | 16.02.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 625 |
4 |
26.11.2019 10:00:18 |
||
10. |
Turková Karolína | 18.11.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 666 |
4 |
04.03.2020 10:22:36 |
||
11. |
Hrušková Anna | 24.01.2008 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 945 |
3 |
10.11.2019 11:57:34 |
||
12. |
Řimnáčová Tereza | 12.09.2009 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 1107 |
3 |
11.11.2019 11:38:27 |
||
13. |
Havlíková Viktorie | 08.11.2010 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1227 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:21:52 |
||
14. |
Fořtová Kateřina | 25.05.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:25:50 |
||
15. |
Filipová Kateřina | 07.04.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1227 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:27:03 |
||
16. |
Řežábková Tereza | 16.08.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
01.11.2019 01:15:35 |
||
17. |
Veberová Nikola | 23.08.2010 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
01.11.2019 04:40:17 |
||
18. |
Kaslová Sofie | 29.08.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
01.11.2019 06:24:48 |
||
19. |
Fialová Barbora | 02.07.2010 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
01.11.2019 06:54:34 |
||
20. |
Radová Sofie | 21.01.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
02.11.2019 17:03:31 |
||
21. |
Doleželová Alžběta | 02.03.2010 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 1227 |
1 |
04.11.2019 12:08:09 |
||
22. |
Fraňková Justýna | 11.12.2009 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 1227 |
1 |
06.11.2019 19:37:04 |
||
23. |
Krausová Tereza | 04.12.2009 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 1227 |
1 |
11.11.2019 11:38:41 |
||
24. |
Birhanzlová Ela | 16.04.2010 | SK Aritma Praha | 1227 |
1 |
14.11.2019 18:25:07 |
||
25. |
Matoušková Tereza | 14.01.2010 | TK Kročehlavy | 1227 |
1 |
28.02.2020 08:35:56 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Soprová Valerie | 03.02.2009 | TK Sokolov | 519 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.01.2020 07:47:58 |
|
2. |
Vöröšová Anna | 21.10.2009 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.02.2020 17:19:20 |
|
3. |
Šináglová Nela | 25.06.2010 | TC VITALITY Březnice | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.02.2020 18:12:31 |
|
4. |
Bukalová Adriana | 30.11.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.03.2020 09:22:45 |
|
5. |
Vítová Berenika | 02.08.2009 | Tenis Dobříš | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.03.2020 07:33:44 |