Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Smetanová Lilian |
19.08.2008 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
198 |
12 |
|
|
04.02.2019 09:29:04 |
2. |
Hessová Adriana |
10.11.2008 |
Tenisklub Cheb |
303 |
9 |
|
|
05.03.2019 19:59:55 |
3. |
Reitmaierová Stela |
01.01.2008 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
417 |
6 |
|
|
10.03.2019 13:00:45 |
4. |
Tvrzská Karolína |
28.01.2008 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
443 |
6 |
|
|
18.03.2019 22:14:20 |
5. |
Matoušková Barbora |
30.10.2008 |
TK Most |
446 |
6 |
|
|
27.02.2019 19:35:24 |
6. |
Balíková Justýna |
05.03.2007 |
TK Roja Příbram z.s. |
459 |
6 |
|
|
21.03.2019 16:52:55 |
7. |
Thomasová Sára |
26.10.2008 |
LTC Litvínov |
564 |
6 |
|
|
16.03.2019 08:51:34 |
8. |
Dihelová Sofie |
25.10.2007 |
SK Tenis Kladno |
687 |
4 |
|
|
16.12.2018 18:33:22 |
9. |
Novotná Naira |
29.05.2008 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
693 |
4 |
|
|
26.03.2019 14:14:21 |
10. |
Richtrmocová Agáta |
19.03.2007 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
763 |
4 |
|
|
10.03.2019 11:29:48 |
11. |
Feixová Vanessa |
25.06.2008 |
TO SK Mělník |
857 |
4 |
|
|
18.03.2019 13:29:57 |
12. |
Benetková Jessica |
13.03.2009 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
1270 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
01.11.2018 07:09:03 |
13. |
Sirotková Julie |
06.06.2009 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
1270 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2018 17:22:37 |
14. |
Svobodová Hana |
26.10.2009 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
1270 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2018 19:39:38 |
15. |
Malá Kristýna |
07.05.2009 |
TK Olymp Praha |
1270 |
1 |
|
|
07.12.2018 17:43:46 |
16. |
Paterová Tereza |
25.04.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
1270 |
1 |
|
|
23.01.2019 14:02:35 |
17. |
Ficalova Aneta |
15.10.2009 |
TK Pelhřimov |
1270 |
1 |
|
|
26.03.2019 09:03:11 |
18. |
Balabánová Klára |
21.01.2007 |
SK Tenis Kladno |
1270 |
1 |
|
|
27.03.2019 16:17:38 |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
22. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
23. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Hořejší Kristýna |
05.08.2007 |
TJ Břevnov |
466 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.02.2019 17:27:28 |
2. |
Opletalová Anna |
08.04.2008 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
1031 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.02.2019 19:52:29 |
3. |
Kolas Maryia |
19.05.2009 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.02.2019 22:21:24 |
4. |
Holečková Klára |
02.01.2009 |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.02.2019 16:38:42 |
5. |
Veselá Viktorie |
13.03.2009 |
TK Most |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.02.2019 16:46:20 |
6. |
Kühnová Karolína |
06.06.2008 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
723 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.02.2019 18:17:54 |
7. |
Svobodová Vanessa |
27.07.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.02.2019 20:40:08 |
8. |
Marešová Sofie |
25.03.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.02.2019 20:23:39 |
9. |
Vantuchová Aneta |
19.04.2009 |
LTC Houštka |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.03.2019 15:10:27 |
10. |
Kovar Nicol |
31.07.2009 |
LTK Bílina |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.03.2019 15:49:45 |
11. |
Kopecká Lucie |
30.08.2008 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
479 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.03.2019 18:39:20 |
12. |
Zemanová Kateřina |
05.03.2009 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.03.2019 15:50:04 |
13. |
Pricová Ella |
20.10.2007 |
LTC Panorama Teplice |
205 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.03.2019 09:26:13 |
14. |
Skamenová Kristýna |
14.01.2007 |
LTC Litvínov |
182 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.03.2019 13:59:45 |
15. |
BIDZILIA Barbora |
04.01.2009 |
TK Čelákovice |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.03.2019 15:32:35 |
16. |
Sedláková Nela |
22.10.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.03.2019 21:54:16 |
17. |
Ječmínková Karolína |
16.03.2009 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.03.2019 22:17:13 |
18. |
Teiralová Adéla |
16.02.2009 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.03.2019 18:27:50 |
19. |
Skriplenok Alina |
22.04.2008 |
SK Meteor Praha |
294 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.03.2019 10:38:56 |
20. |
Oliveriusová Sára |
18.04.2009 |
LTK Liberec |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.03.2019 12:47:23 |
21. |
Farajpourová Aileen |
16.07.2008 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy, z.s. |
202 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.03.2019 14:39:34 |
22. |
Kolářová Daniela |
28.01.2009 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.03.2019 18:37:04 |
23. |
Tydlačková Nikola |
06.10.2009 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.03.2019 18:42:14 |
24. |
Zdeňková Anna |
25.03.2009 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.03.2019 18:44:44 |
25. |
Palečková Tereza |
03.04.2009 |
TO Dukla Praha |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.03.2019 20:23:30 |
26. |
Turková Karolína |
18.11.2009 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.03.2019 09:03:45 |
27. |
Pátková Amálie |
29.08.2007 |
SK Kamínka 1986, z.s. |
677 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.03.2019 09:37:05 |
28. |
Vildová Adéla |
30.06.2009 |
SK Tenis Mýto, z.s. |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.03.2019 09:45:05 |
29. |
Sejvalová Eliška |
19.02.2008 |
TK Chomutov |
564 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.03.2019 10:48:21 |
30. |
Amelyanenka Katsiaryna |
04.07.2007 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
652 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.03.2019 18:11:58 |
31. |
Vítová Nelly |
20.11.2008 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.03.2019 09:08:50 |
32. |
Sokolová Elen |
17.01.2009 |
LTC Panorama Teplice |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.03.2019 09:18:11 |
33. |
Šifaldová Emma |
10.02.2009 |
LTC Panorama Teplice |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.03.2019 09:32:18 |
34. |
Bejčková Adéla |
09.04.2008 |
TK Kadaň |
437 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.03.2019 10:19:14 |
35. |
Šturcová Nikola |
31.10.2008 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
166 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.03.2019 10:37:38 |
36. |
Bendova Kristyna |
03.06.2008 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.03.2019 10:47:25 |
37. |
Nováková Františka |
16.02.2009 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.03.2019 11:38:35 |
38. |
Vokrojová Barbora |
10.10.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.03.2019 11:51:26 |
39. |
Těšínská Klárka |
10.10.2008 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
350 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.03.2019 11:52:16 |
40. |
Drbalová Linda |
30.06.2009 |
SK Meteor Praha |
1270 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
24.03.2019 12:00:18 |
41. |
Kantorová Natálie |
28.10.2009 |
Sparta Kutná Hora |
1270 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
24.03.2019 12:00:19 |
42. |
Dirlbeck Isabelle |
11.05.2008 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
388 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.03.2019 07:01:05 |
43. |
Jusková Ema |
13.06.2009 |
SK Aritma Praha |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.03.2019 10:39:30 |
44. |
Uhrová Tereza |
20.01.2007 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
29.03.2019 17:42:14 |
|