Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Ploskuňáková Lucie |
19.02.2009 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
112 |
20 |
|
|
07.03.2020 23:51:37 |
2. |
Dvořáková Sophie |
07.08.2009 |
TK Most |
130 |
15 |
|
|
25.02.2020 18:58:44 |
3. |
Benáčková Veronika |
22.06.2009 |
TC ESO Praha z.s. |
179 |
12 |
|
|
01.11.2019 11:03:55 |
4. |
Vejšická Alžběta |
28.03.2009 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
192 |
12 |
|
|
09.03.2020 08:36:52 |
5. |
Sokolová Elen |
17.01.2009 |
LTC Panorama Teplice |
233 |
12 |
|
|
09.01.2020 13:27:46 |
6. |
Vokrojová Barbora |
10.10.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
252 |
12 |
|
|
02.11.2019 17:57:35 |
7. |
Nováková Františka |
16.02.2009 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
273 |
9 |
|
|
01.11.2019 00:35:41 |
8. |
Audy Sofie |
20.11.2009 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
319 |
9 |
|
|
08.03.2020 18:00:47 |
9. |
Bendova Kristyna |
03.06.2008 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
330 |
9 |
|
|
01.11.2019 09:08:33 |
10. |
Palečková Tereza |
03.04.2009 |
TO Dukla Praha |
408 |
6 |
|
|
01.11.2019 00:35:54 |
11. |
Sirotková Julie |
06.06.2009 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
435 |
6 |
|
|
06.11.2019 08:40:07 |
12. |
Malá Kristýna |
07.05.2009 |
TK Olymp Praha |
519 |
6 |
|
|
15.11.2019 06:28:26 |
13. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
14. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
15. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Paterová Tereza |
25.04.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
564 |
6 |
|
|
01.11.2019 00:33:15 |
2. |
Turková Karolína |
18.11.2009 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
666 |
4 |
|
|
04.03.2020 10:19:14 |
3. |
Parchomenko Valerija |
10.06.2009 |
TK Čelákovice |
759 |
4 |
|
|
09.03.2020 14:17:08 |
4. |
Ondráčková Sofie |
05.03.2009 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
780 |
4 |
|
|
13.12.2019 22:59:43 |
5. |
Vítová Nelly |
20.11.2008 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1158 |
3 |
|
|
15.11.2019 16:28:52 |
6. |
Dušková Darina |
14.10.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
31.10.2019 23:59:18 |
7. |
Archmannová Emma |
01.12.2010 |
TK Most |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 00:05:49 |
8. |
Filipová Kateřina |
07.04.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 00:08:29 |
9. |
Padrnosová Nela |
07.08.2010 |
HTK Třebíč |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 00:53:15 |
10. |
Havelková Natálie |
13.10.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 01:02:08 |
11. |
Foldová Kateřina |
02.09.2010 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 06:07:13 |
12. |
Fuková Viktorie |
14.04.2010 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 06:24:11 |
13. |
Baarová Natálie |
12.01.2010 |
TENIS Klánovice |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 07:58:14 |
14. |
Jiránková Barbora |
25.02.2010 |
TC ESO Praha z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 09:23:38 |
15. |
Kobzová Anna |
29.09.2010 |
Sokol Čimice |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
02.11.2019 12:38:04 |
16. |
Klesnilová Sára |
17.06.2010 |
TC ESO Praha z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
05.11.2019 12:57:04 |
17. |
Chocholová Sára |
25.01.2010 |
TK Pelhřimov |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
22.11.2019 11:01:37 |
18. |
Mayor Daniela |
16.02.2009 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
02.12.2019 17:15:03 |
19. |
Matoušková Tereza |
14.01.2010 |
TK Kročehlavy |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
28.02.2020 08:31:29 |
20. |
Veberová Nikola |
23.08.2010 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
08.03.2020 11:00:20 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Matoušková Anna |
28.03.2008 |
SK Meteor Praha |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.11.2019 10:55:12 |
2. |
Martincová Denisa |
04.09.2009 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
507 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.12.2019 21:56:30 |
3. |
Freeman Eva Savannah |
25.06.2009 |
1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. |
495 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.02.2020 14:46:48 |
4. |
Latislavová Tereza |
08.09.2010 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.02.2020 23:02:23 |
5. |
Žáčková Marcela |
26.11.2010 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.02.2020 08:16:45 |
6. |
Slobodová Kamila |
16.08.2010 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.02.2020 10:09:01 |
7. |
Vítová Berenika |
02.08.2009 |
Tenis Dobříš |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.02.2020 03:48:35 |
8. |
Šináglová Nela |
25.06.2010 |
TC VITALITY Březnice |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.02.2020 18:12:31 |
9. |
Svobodová Vanessa |
27.07.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
90 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.03.2020 10:18:29 |
10. |
Drbalová Linda |
30.06.2009 |
SK Meteor Praha |
103 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.03.2020 10:13:02 |
|