Datum: |
20.-23.03. |
Pořadatel: |
TC ESO Praha z.s. (C - 500) |
Místo konání: |
Chabařovická 4 |
Kódové číslo: |
806189 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Juránek Pavel |
Chabařovická 4 | |
18000 Praha 8 | |
Tel. (1): |
605473952 |
E-mail: |
pavel.juranek@tseso.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Ploskuňáková Lucie | 19.02.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 112 |
20 |
07.03.2020 23:51:37 |
||
2. |
Dvořáková Sophie | 07.08.2009 | TK Most | 130 |
15 |
25.02.2020 18:58:44 |
||
3. |
Benáčková Veronika | 22.06.2009 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 179 |
12 |
01.11.2019 11:03:55 |
||
4. |
Vejšická Alžběta | 28.03.2009 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 192 |
12 |
09.03.2020 08:36:52 |
||
5. |
Sokolová Elen | 17.01.2009 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 233 |
12 |
09.01.2020 13:27:46 |
||
6. |
Vokrojová Barbora | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 252 |
12 |
02.11.2019 17:57:35 |
||
7. |
Nováková Františka | 16.02.2009 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 273 |
9 |
01.11.2019 00:35:41 |
||
8. |
Audy Sofie | 20.11.2009 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 319 |
9 |
08.03.2020 18:00:47 |
||
9. |
Bendova Kristyna | 03.06.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 330 |
9 |
01.11.2019 09:08:33 |
||
10. |
Palečková Tereza | 03.04.2009 | TO Dukla Praha | 408 |
6 |
01.11.2019 00:35:54 |
||
11. |
Sirotková Julie | 06.06.2009 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 435 |
6 |
06.11.2019 08:40:07 |
||
12. |
Malá Kristýna | 07.05.2009 | TK Olymp Praha | 519 |
6 |
15.11.2019 06:28:26 |
||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Paterová Tereza | 25.04.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 564 |
6 |
01.11.2019 00:33:15 |
||
2. |
Turková Karolína | 18.11.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 666 |
4 |
04.03.2020 10:19:14 |
||
3. |
Parchomenko Valerija | 10.06.2009 | TK Čelákovice | 759 |
4 |
09.03.2020 14:17:08 |
||
4. |
Ondráčková Sofie | 05.03.2009 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 780 |
4 |
13.12.2019 22:59:43 |
||
5. |
Vítová Nelly | 20.11.2008 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1158 |
3 |
15.11.2019 16:28:52 |
||
6. |
Dušková Darina | 14.10.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1227 |
1 |
31.10.2019 23:59:18 |
||
7. |
Archmannová Emma | 01.12.2010 | TK Most | 1227 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:05:49 |
||
8. |
Filipová Kateřina | 07.04.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1227 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:08:29 |
||
9. |
Padrnosová Nela | 07.08.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 1227 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:53:15 |
||
10. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
01.11.2019 01:02:08 |
||
11. |
Foldová Kateřina | 02.09.2010 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 1227 |
1 |
01.11.2019 06:07:13 |
||
12. |
Fuková Viktorie | 14.04.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
01.11.2019 06:24:11 |
||
13. |
Baarová Natálie | 12.01.2010 | TENIS Klánovice | 1227 |
1 |
01.11.2019 07:58:14 |
||
14. |
Jiránková Barbora | 25.02.2010 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
01.11.2019 09:23:38 |
||
15. |
Kobzová Anna | 29.09.2010 | Sokol Čimice | 1227 |
1 |
02.11.2019 12:38:04 |
||
16. |
Klesnilová Sára | 17.06.2010 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
05.11.2019 12:57:04 |
||
17. |
Chocholová Sára | 25.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 1227 |
1 |
22.11.2019 11:01:37 |
||
18. |
Mayor Daniela | 16.02.2009 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
02.12.2019 17:15:03 |
||
19. |
Matoušková Tereza | 14.01.2010 | TK Kročehlavy | 1227 |
1 |
28.02.2020 08:31:29 |
||
20. |
Veberová Nikola | 23.08.2010 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
08.03.2020 11:00:20 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Matoušková Anna | 28.03.2008 | SK Meteor Praha | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.11.2019 10:55:12 |
|
2. |
Martincová Denisa | 04.09.2009 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 507 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.12.2019 21:56:30 |
|
3. |
Freeman Eva Savannah | 25.06.2009 | 1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. | 495 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.02.2020 14:46:48 |
|
4. |
Latislavová Tereza | 08.09.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.02.2020 23:02:23 |
|
5. |
Žáčková Marcela | 26.11.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.02.2020 08:16:45 |
|
6. |
Slobodová Kamila | 16.08.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.02.2020 10:09:01 |
|
7. |
Vítová Berenika | 02.08.2009 | Tenis Dobříš | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.02.2020 03:48:35 |
|
8. |
Šináglová Nela | 25.06.2010 | TC VITALITY Březnice | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.02.2020 18:12:31 |
|
9. |
Svobodová Vanessa | 27.07.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 90 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.03.2020 10:18:29 |
|
10. |
Drbalová Linda | 30.06.2009 | SK Meteor Praha | 103 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.03.2020 10:13:02 |